|
NACIONAL CATALANA |
|
|
C L A S I F I C A C I
Ó N |
|
JORNADA 24ª |
Re |
Re |
24-mar-2024 |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
Posición |
E Q U I P O S |
P.J. |
P.G. |
P.E. |
P.P. |
G.F. |
G.C. |
Ptos. |
D.F. |
|
F.C. BARÇA |
3 |
2 |
H.C. RIPOLL |
23-mar-24 |
20:30 |
|
1º |
F.C. BARÇA |
24 |
17 |
2 |
5 |
95 |
55 |
53 |
40 |
|
C.H. MOLLERUSA |
4 |
4 |
C.P. MALGRAT |
24-mar-24 |
18:45 |
|
2º |
C.P. SANT CELONI |
24 |
14 |
7 |
3 |
74 |
39 |
49 |
35 |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
3 |
5 |
G.E. i E.G. |
23-mar-24 |
13:30 |
|
3º |
C.H. CALDES |
24 |
14 |
3 |
7 |
64 |
54 |
45 |
10 |
|
C.P. VOLTREGÁ-MASIES |
4 |
4 |
C.P. SANT CELONI |
23-mar-24 |
17:00 |
|
4º |
REUS DEPORTIU |
24 |
14 |
2 |
8 |
90 |
71 |
44 |
19 |
|
CAPELLADES H.C. |
1 |
4 |
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
23-mar-24 |
19:45 |
|
5º |
C.P. VILANOVA |
24 |
13 |
4 |
7 |
79 |
66 |
43 |
13 |
|
H.C. SANT JUST |
2 |
5 |
IGUALADA H.C. |
24-mar-24 |
12:30 |
|
6º |
G.E. i .E.G. |
24 |
12 |
4 |
8 |
83 |
62 |
40 |
21 |
|
REUS DEPORTIU |
1 |
2 |
C.H. CALDES |
24-mar-24 |
12:30 |
|
7º |
IGUALADA H.C. |
24 |
11 |
4 |
9 |
72 |
54 |
37 |
18 |
|
C.P. VILANOVA |
3 |
3 |
C.P. MANLLEU |
22-mar-24 |
20:30 |
|
8º |
H.C. RIPOLL |
24 |
9 |
5 |
10 |
74 |
75 |
32 |
-1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9º |
P.H.C. SAN CUGAT |
24 |
10 |
1 |
13 |
85 |
82 |
31 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
10º |
H.C. SANT JUST |
24 |
9 |
4 |
11 |
60 |
79 |
31 |
-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11º |
C.P. VOLTREGÁ-MASIES |
24 |
8 |
6 |
10 |
76 |
80 |
30 |
-4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12º |
C.H. MOLLERUSA |
24 |
8 |
4 |
12 |
57 |
68 |
28 |
-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13º |
C.P. MANLLEU |
24 |
6 |
6 |
12 |
64 |
80 |
24 |
-16 |
|
|
|
|
14º |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
24 |
6 |
4 |
14 |
70 |
101 |
22 |
-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15º |
CAPELLADES H.C. |
24 |
4 |
7 |
13 |
53 |
93 |
19 |
-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16º |
C.P. MALGRAT |
24 |
4 |
3 |
17 |
56 |
93 |
15 |
-37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T O T A L E S |
384 |
159 |
66 |
159 |
1152 |
1152 |
543 |
0 |
|
1ª
AUTONÓMICA ASTURIAS |
|
C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N |
|
JORNADA 19ª |
Re |
Re |
24-mar-2024 |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
Posición |
E Q U I P O S |
P.J. |
P.G. |
P.E. |
P.P. |
G.F. |
G.C. |
Ptos. |
D.F. |
|
CENTRO ASTURIANO |
3 |
13 |
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
25-mar-24 |
21:45 |
|
1º |
OVIEDO BOOLING C. |
19 |
15 |
0 |
4 |
99 |
44 |
45 |
55 |
|
C.P. MIERES |
9 |
4 |
A.D. PATINALON |
26-mar-24 |
20:15 |
|
2º |
C.P. MIERES |
19 |
14 |
2 |
3 |
101 |
63 |
44 |
38 |
|
C.P. ARECES |
7 |
1 |
OVIEDO BOOLING C. |
23-mar-24 |
19:30 |
|
3º |
C.P. ARECES |
19 |
8 |
1 |
10 |
77 |
80 |
25 |
-3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4º |
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
19 |
9 |
1 |
9 |
108 |
102 |
28 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
5º |
CENTRO ASTURIANO |
19 |
6 |
0 |
13 |
55 |
87 |
18 |
-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6º |
A.D. PATINALÓN |
19 |
3 |
0 |
16 |
64 |
128 |
9 |
-64 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T O T A L E S |
114 |
55 |
4 |
55 |
504 |
504 |
169 |
0 |
|
1ª
AUTONÓMICA MADRID |
|
C L A S I F I C A C
I Ó N |
|
JORNADA 16ª |
Re |
Re |
16-mar-2024 |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
Posición |
E Q U I P O S |
P.J. |
P.G. |
P.E. |
P.P. |
G.F. |
G.C. |
Ptos. |
D.F. |
|
C.P. COSLADA |
2 |
5 |
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
16-mar-24 |
16:00 |
|
1º |
C.P. RIVAS LAGUNAS |
16 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
131 |
34 |
48 |
97 |
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
6 |
2 |
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
17-mar-24 |
18:45 |
|
2º |
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA |
15 |
11 |
1 |
3 |
78 |
46 |
34 |
32 |
|
C. STA Mª DEL PILAR |
7 |
3 |
VIRGEN DE EUROPA |
16-mar-24 |
17:30 |
|
3º |
C. STA Mª DEL PILAR |
16 |
9 |
1 |
6 |
63 |
48 |
28 |
15 |
|
C.P. ALCALÁ |
4 |
16 |
C.P. RIVAS LAGUNAS |
16-mar-24 |
19:45 |
|
4º |
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
16 |
9 |
0 |
7 |
83 |
78 |
27 |
5 |
|
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA |
7 |
6 |
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
16-mar-24 |
16:00 |
|
5º |
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
15 |
8 |
2 |
5 |
87 |
49 |
26 |
38 |
|
|
|
|
6º |
C.P. COSLADA |
16 |
7 |
1 |
8 |
64 |
71 |
22 |
-7 |
|
JORNADA 15ª |
Re |
Re |
APLAZADO |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
7º |
VIRGEN DE EUROPA |
16 |
7 |
0 |
9 |
54 |
90 |
21 |
-36 |
|
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA |
|
C.P. ALCALÁ |
01-abr-24 |
20:00 |
|
8º |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
16 |
6 |
0 |
10 |
50 |
62 |
18 |
-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9º |
C.P. ALCALÁ |
14 |
2 |
1 |
11 |
51 |
97 |
7 |
-46 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10º |
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
16 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
36 |
122 |
0 |
-86 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T O T A L E S |
156 |
75 |
6 |
75 |
697 |
697 |
231 |
0 |
|
1ª
AUTONÓMICA GALICIA |
|
C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N |
|
JORNADA 18ª |
Re |
Re |
23-mar-2024 |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
Posición |
E Q U I P O S |
P.J. |
P.G. |
P.E. |
P.P. |
G.F. |
G.C. |
Ptos. |
D.F. |
|
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
7 |
4 |
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
23-mar-24 |
12:30 |
|
1º |
H.C. RAXOI |
16 |
14 |
0 |
2 |
96 |
38 |
42 |
58 |
|
C.H. OLEIROS |
3 |
4 |
C. CÍA. DE MARÍA |
24-mar-24 |
14:00 |
|
2º |
C. CÍA. DE MARÍA |
17 |
14 |
0 |
3 |
88 |
46 |
42 |
42 |
|
H.C. ORDES |
0 |
7 |
DEPORTIVO LICEO |
25-mar-24 |
20:30 |
|
3º |
C.H. COMPOSTELA |
16 |
12 |
1 |
3 |
63 |
33 |
37 |
30 |
|
H.C. CAMBRE |
Ap |
Ap |
C.H. COMPOSTELA |
06-abr-24 |
18:00 |
|
4º |
H.C. CAMBRE |
14 |
7 |
0 |
7 |
58 |
53 |
21 |
5 |
|
H.C. RAXOI |
5 |
2 |
H.C. BORBOLLA |
24-mar-24 |
13:15 |
|
5º |
H.C. BORBOLLA |
16 |
6 |
2 |
8 |
56 |
66 |
20 |
-10 |
|
JORNADA 16ª,17ª,18ª |
Re |
Re |
APLAZADOS |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
6º |
DEPORTIVO LICEO |
18 |
5 |
4 |
9 |
74 |
81 |
19 |
-7 |
|
C.H. OLEIROS |
|
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
06-abr-24 |
16:30 |
|
7º |
ESCOLA LUBIANS (*) |
15 |
6 |
2 |
7 |
49 |
81 |
18 |
-32 |
|
ESCOLA LUBIANS |
|
H.C. CAMBRE |
27-mar-24 |
21:00 |
|
8º |
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
17 |
4 |
4 |
9 |
52 |
62 |
16 |
-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9º |
C.H. OLEIROS |
15 |
4 |
2 |
9 |
61 |
71 |
14 |
-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10º |
A.C. ORDES |
16 |
4 |
2 |
10 |
56 |
82 |
14 |
-26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11º |
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
16 |
3 |
1 |
12 |
75 |
115 |
10 |
-40 |
|
(*) dos puntos sanción |
|
|
|
|
|
T O T A L E S |
176 |
79 |
18 |
79 |
728 |
728 |
253 |
0 |
|
L I G A N
O R T E |
|
C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N |
|
JORNADA 21ª |
Re |
Re |
23-mar-2024 |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
Posición |
E Q U I P O S |
P.J. |
P.G. |
P.E. |
P.P. |
G.F. |
G.C. |
Ptos. |
D.F. |
|
S.D. LAGUNAK |
3 |
5 |
C.D.P. GURUTZETA |
23-mar-24 |
17:30 |
|
1º |
SANTUTXU H.T. |
19 |
16 |
2 |
1 |
114 |
61 |
50 |
53 |
|
GETXO IRRISTAN |
3 |
1 |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
24-mar-24 |
10:30 |
|
2º |
C.P. BURGOS |
19 |
15 |
3 |
1 |
99 |
53 |
48 |
46 |
|
C.D. URDANETA |
5 |
7 |
U.D. LOYOLA |
23-mar-24 |
18:00 |
|
3º |
C.D. OBERENA |
19 |
13 |
1 |
5 |
104 |
55 |
40 |
49 |
|
R.S. TENIS |
2 |
8 |
SANTUTXU H.T |
23-mar-24 |
19:00 |
|
4º |
U.D. LOYOLA |
19 |
10 |
4 |
5 |
89 |
73 |
34 |
16 |
|
C.D. OBERENA |
3 |
4 |
C.P. BURGOS |
23-mar-24 |
19:00 |
|
5º |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
18 |
10 |
1 |
7 |
86 |
52 |
31 |
34 |
|
LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
6º |
C.P. GURUTZETA |
19 |
10 |
0 |
9 |
104 |
74 |
30 |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7º |
S.D. LAGUNAK |
20 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
64 |
72 |
26 |
-8 |
|
JORNADA 19ª |
Re |
Re |
APLAZADO |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
8º |
R.S. TENIS |
18 |
7 |
2 |
9 |
87 |
76 |
23 |
11 |
|
R.S. TENIS |
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
28-mar-24 |
12:30 |
|
9º |
GETXO IRRISTAN |
19 |
5 |
0 |
14 |
58 |
87 |
15 |
-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10º |
C.D. URDANETA |
19 |
1 |
1 |
17 |
47 |
123 |
4 |
-76 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11º |
LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. |
19 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
48 |
174 |
3 |
-126 |
|
© Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega |
|
|
T O T A L E S |
208 |
96 |
16 |
96 |
900 |
900 |
304 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|