Fase Ascenso NORTE a 1ª División  - ( A Coruña / Galicia )
  S O R T E O   D E   L O S    E Q U I P O S   E Q U I P O S   P A R T I C I P A N T E S
  1 C.P. Areces   3 Iruña H.C.   C.P. Burgos (Castilla-León)   H.C. Liceo (Galicia)
  2 H.C. Liceo   4 C.P. Burgos   Iruña H.C. (Navarra)   C.P. Areces (Asturias)
      C l a s i f i c a c i ó n
  Jornada 1ª  mañana 28 de abril de 2018    
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Pos E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  1 C.P. Areces 1 5 H.C. Liceo 10:00   H.C. Liceo     3 3 0 0 30 5 9 25
  2 Iruña H.C. 10 1 C.P. Burgos 11:45   Iruña H.C.     3 2 0 1 20 17 6 3
              C.P. Areces     3 1 0 2 17 13 3 4
  Jornada 2ª  tarde 28 de abril de 2018     C.P. Burgos   3 0 0 3 3 35 0 -32
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora     T o t a l e s 12 6 0 6 70 70 18 0
  3 C.P. Areces 6 7 Iruña H.C. 17:45          
  4 H.C. Liceo 15 1 C.P. Burgos 19:30   Jornada 3ª mañana 29 de abril de 2018  
          Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora
    H.C. Liceo asciende a 1ª División     5 C.P. Burgos 1 10 C.P. Areces 10:00
        6 H.C. Liceo 10 3 Iruña H.C. 11:45
     
  Fase Ascenso SUR a 1ª División  - ( Burguillos del Cerro / Extremadura )
  S O R T E O   D E   L O S    E Q U I P O S   E Q U I P O S   P A R T I C I P A N T E S
  1 C.P. Muro   3 C.P.P. Raspeig   C.P.P. Raspeig (Valencia)   C. Sta. Mª del Pilar (Madrid)
  2 Burguillos H.C.   4 C. Sta. Mª del Pilar   Burguillos H.C. (Extremadura)   C.P. Muro (Valencia)
      C l a s i f i c a c i ó n
  Jornada 1ª  mañana 28 de abril de 2018    
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Pos E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  1 C.P. Muro 1 4 Burguillos H.C. 10:00   C.P.P. Raspeig   3 2 0 1 15 7 6 8
  2 C.P.P. Raspeig 5 2 C. Sta. Mª del Pilar 11:45   C. Sta. Mª del Pilar     3 2 0 1 16 13 6 3
              Burguillos H.C.   3 2 0 1 15 14 6 1
  Jornada 2ª  tarde 28 de abril de 2018     C.P. Muro     3 0 0 3 3 15 0 -12
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora     T o t a l e s 12 6 0 6 49 49 18 0
  3 C.P. Muro 1 7 C.P.P. Raspeig 18:30          
  4 Burguillos H.C. 7 10 C. Sta. Mª del Pilar 20:30   Jornada 3ª mañana 29 de abril de 2018  
    C.P.P. Raspeig asciende a 1ª División       Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora
        5 C. Sta. Mª del Pilar 4 1 C.P. Muro 10:00
        6 Burguillos H.C. 4 3 C.P.P. Raspeig 11:45
  © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega