Cto. de España JUVENIL - Rivas Vaciamadrid (Madrid)
         
  Sorteo  Grupo "A"   Sorteo  Grupo "B"     E Q U I P O S    P A R T I C I P A N T E S
  1 C.P. Irlandesas   5 C. Cía de María     C. Cía. de María (Galicia)   C.D. Mundaiz (Euskadi)
  2 C.P. Vic   6 C.D. Mundaiz     Oviedo Roller H.C. (Asturias)   Iruña H.P. (Navarra)
  3 Oviedo Roller H.C.   7 C.P. Manlleu     C.P. Rivas Lagunas (Madrid)   C.P. Vic (Catalunya)
  4 Iruña H.P.   8 C.P. Rivas Lagunas     C.P. Irlandesas (Andalucía)   C.P. Manlleu (Catalunya)
               
      C l a s i f i c a c i ó n        "A"
  Jornada 1 ª  mañana 11 de mayo de 2018  
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Pos E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  1 C.P. Irlandesas 3 3 Oviedo Roller H.C. 9:00   C.P. Vic     2 2 0 0 35 3 6 32
  2 Iruña H.P. 1 11 C.P. Vic 10:15   Oviedo Roller H.C.     3 1 1 1 13 19 4 -6
  3 C. Cía de María 2 6 C.P. Manlleu 11:30   Iruña H.P.     3 1 0 2 14 23 3 -9
  4 C.P. Rivas Lagunas 5 0 C.D. Mundaiz 12:45   C.P. Irlandesas     3 0 1 2 7 24 1 -17
          T o t a l e s 11 4 2 5 69 69 14 0
           
      C l a s i f i c a c i ó n        "B"
  Jornada 2 ª  tarde 11 de mayo de 2018  
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Pos E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  5 C.P. Vic 13 0 C.P. Irlandesas 16:00   C.P. Manlleu   3 3 0 0 22 8 9 14
  6 Iruña H.P. 5 8 Oviedo Roller H.C. 17:15   C.P. Rivas Lagunas   3 2 0 1 12 12 6 0
  7 C.P. Rivas Lagunas 3 9 C.P. Manlleu 18:30   C. Cía de María   3 1 0 2 14 12 3 2
  8 C.D. Mundaiz 2 9 C. Cía de María 19:45   C.D. Mundaiz   3 0 0 3 5 21 0 -16
        T o t a l e s 12 6 0 6 53 53 18 0
         
  Jornada 3 ª  mañana 12 de mayo de 2018   Jornada 4 ª  tarde 12 de mayo de 2018
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora
  9 C. Cía de María 3 4 C.P. Rivas Lagunas 9:00   13 Iruña H.P. 4 6 C.D. Mundaiz 16:00
  10 C.P. Manlleu 7 3 C.D. Mundaiz 10:15   14 C. Cía. De María 8 5 C.P. Irlandesas 17:15
  11 C.P. Irlandesas 4 8 Iruña H.P. 11:30   15 C.P. Vic 8 3 C.P. Rivas Lagunas 18:30
  12 Oviedo Roller H.C. 2 11 C.P. Vic 12:45   16 C.P. Manlleu 7 2 Oviedo Roller H.C. 19:45
         
  Jornada 5 ª  mañana 13 de mayo de 2018   Jornada 5 ª  mañana 13 de mayo de 2018
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora
  17 Iruña H.P. 1 2 C.P. Irlandesas 9:00   19 C.P. Rivas Lagunas 4 0 Oviedo Roller H.C. 11:30
  18 C.D. Mundaiz 2 7 C. Cía. de María 10:15   20 C.P. Vic 5 8 C.P. Manlleu 12:45
       
  C l a s i f i c a c i ó n   F I N A L     C l a s i f i c a c i ó n   F I N A L  
      C.P. MANLLEU           C. CÍA. DE MARÍA    
      C.P. VIC         C.D. MUNDAIZ    
      C.P. RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS         C.P. IRLANDESAS    
      OVIEDO ROLLER H.C.         IRUÑA H.P.    
     
  © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega