Campeonato de España JÚNIOR - Grado (Asturias)
         
  Sorteo  Grupo "A"   Sorteo  Grupo "B"     E Q U I P O S    P A R T I C I P A N T E S
  1 C.P. Manlleu   5 C.E. Arenys de Munt     R.C. Jolaseta (Euskadi)   C.P. Asturhockey (Asturias)
  2 C.P. Alcobendas   6 C.P. Las Rozas     C.D. Oberena (Navarra)   H.C. Liceo (Galicia)
  3 R.C. Jolaseta   7 C.D. Oberena     C.P. Alcobendas "A" (Madrid)   C.P. Manlleu (Catalunya)
  4 C.P. Asturhockey   8 H.C. Liceo     C.P. Las Rozas (Madrid)   C.E. Arenys Munt (Catalunya)
               
      C l a s i f i c a c i ó n        "A"
  Jornada 1 ª  mañana 4 de mayo de 2018  
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Pos E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  1 C.P. Manlleu 4 2 R.C. Jolaseta 9:00   C.P. Manlleu   3 3 0 0 13 4 9 9
  2 C.P. Asturhockey 2 2 C.P. Alcobendas 10:15   C.P. Alcobendas   3 1 1 1 10 11 4 -1
  3 C.E. Arenys de Munt 8 0 C.D. Oberena 11:30   R.C. Jolaseta   3 1 0 2 10 14 3 -4
  4 H.C. Liceo 4 1 C.P. Las Rozas 12:45   C.P. Asturhockey   3 0 1 2 6 10 1 -4
          T o t a l e s 12 5 2 5 39 39 17 0
           
      C l a s i f i c a c i ó n        "B"
  Jornada 2 ª  tarde 4 de mayo de 2018  
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Pos E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  5 C.P. Alcobendas 1 6 C.P. Manlleu 16:00   C.E. Arenys de Munt   3 3 0 0 15 1 9 14
  6 C.P. Asturhockey 3 5 R.C. Jolaseta 17:15   H.C. Liceo     3 2 0 1 8 5 6 3
  7 H.C. Liceo 3 0 C.D. Oberena 18:30   C.P. Las Rozas     3 1 0 2 6 7 3 -1
  8 C.P. Las Rozas 0 3 C.E. Arenys de Munt 19:45   C.D. Oberena   3 0 0 3 0 16 0 -16
        T o t a l e s 12 6 0 6 29 29 18 0
         
  Jornada 3 ª  mañana 5 de mayo de 2018   Jornada 4 ª  tarde 5 de mayo de 2018
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora
  9 C.E. Arenys de Munt 4 1 H.C. Liceo 9:00   13 C.D. Oberena 1 2 R.C. Jolaseta 17:15
  10 C.D. Oberena 0 5 C.P. Las Rozas 10:15   14 C.P. Asturhockey 2 4 C.P. Las Rozas 16:00
  11 C.P. Manlleu 3 1 C.P. Asturhockey 11:30   15 C.P. Manlleu 5 2 H.C. Liceo 18:30
  12 R.C. Jolaseta 3 7 C.P. Alcobendas 12:45   16 C.E. Arenys de Munt (*) 6 5 C.P. Alcobendas 19:45
        (*) por penaltis    
  Jornada 5 ª  mañana 6 de mayo de 2018   Jornada 5 ª  mañana 6 de mayo de 2018
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora
  17 C.D. Oberena 4 8 C.P. Asturhockey 9:00   19 H.C. Liceo 4 3 C.P. Alcobendas 11:30
  18 R.C. Jolaseta 0 2 C.P. Las Rozas 10:15   20 C.P. Manlleu 1 2 C.E. Arenys de Munt 12:45
       
  C l a s i f i c a c i ó n   F I N A L     C l a s i f i c a c i ó n   F I N A L  
      C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT           C.P. LAS ROZAS    
      C.P. MANLLEU         R.C. JOLASETA    
      H.C. LICEO         C.P. ASTURHOCKEY    
      C.P. ALCOBENDAS         C.D. OBERENA    
     
  © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega