Campeonato de España INFANTIL - Malgrat de Mar / Catalunya
         
  Sorteo  Grupo "A"   Sorteo  Grupo "B"     E Q U I P O S    P A R T I C I P A N T E S
  1 C.D. Oberena   5 C.H. Compostela     C.D. Urdaneta (Euskadi)   C.H. Compostela (Galicia)
  2 Oviedo Roller H.C.   6 C.D. Urdaneta     C.D. Oberena (Navarra)   Oviedo Roller H.C. (Asturias)
  3 Igualada H.C.   7 P. Alcodiam     P. Alcodiam (Valencia)   Igualada H.C. (Catalunya)
  4 C. Sta. Mª del Pilar   8 C.E. Caldes     C. Sta. Mª del Pilar (Madrid)   C.E. Caldes (Catalunya)
               
      C l a s i f i c a c i ó n        "A"
  Jornada 1 ª  mañana 4 de mayo de 2018  
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Pos E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  1 C.D. Oberena 0 11 Igualada H.C. 9:00   Igualada H.C.   3 3 0 0 23 2 9 21
  2 C. Sta. Mª del Pilar 2 4 Oviedo Roller H.C. 10:15   Oviedo Roller H.C.   3 2 0 1 8 9 6 -1
  3 C.H. Compostela 5 7 P. Alcodiam 11:30   C. Sta. Mª del Pilar   3 0 1 2 8 14 1 -6
  4 C.E. Caldes 4 0 C.D. Urdaneta 12:45   C.D. Oberena   3 0 1 2 5 19 1 -14
          T o t a l e s 12 5 2 5 44 44 17 0
           
      C l a s i f i c a c i ó n        "B"
  Jornada 2 ª  tarde 4 de mayo de 2018  
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Pos E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  5 Oviedo Roller H.C. 4 1 C.D. Oberena 16:00   C.E. Caldes     3 3 0 0 10 1 9 9
  6 C. Sta. Mª del Pilar 2 6 Igualada H.C. 17:15   P. Alcodiam     3 2 0 1 11 7 6 4
  7 C.E. Caldes 2 1 P. Alcodiam 18:30   C.H. Compostela   3 1 0 2 8 11 3 -3
  8 C.D. Urdaneta 0 3 C.H. Compostela 19:45   C.D. Urdaneta   3 0 0 3 0 10 0 -10
        T o t a l e s 12 6 0 6 29 29 18 0
         
  Jornada 3 ª  mañana 5 de mayo de 2018   Jornada 4 ª  tarde 5 de mayo de 2018
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora
  9 C.H. Compostela 0 4 C.E. Caldes 9:00   13 C.D. Urdaneta 1 4 C. Sta. Mª del Pilar 16:00
  10 P. Alcodiam 3 0 C.D. Urdaneta 10:15   14 C.D. Oberena 1 4 C.H. Compostela 17:15
  11 C.D. Oberena 4 4 C. Sta. Mª del Pilar 11:30   15 Igualada H.C. 8 2 P. Alcodiam 18:30
  12 Igualada H.C. 6 0 Oviedo Roller H.C. 12:45   16 C.E. Caldes 3 1 Oviedo Roller H.C. 19:45
         
  Jornada 5 ª  mañana 6 de mayo de 2018   Jornada 5 ª  mañana 6 de mayo de 2018
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora
  17 C.D. Urdaneta 0 1 C.D. Oberena 9:00   19 P. Alcodiam 2 1 Oviedo Roller H.C. 11:30
  18 C. Sta. Mª del Pilar 4 2 C.H. Compostela 10:15   20 Igualada H.C. 4 1 C.E. Caldes 12:45
       
  C l a s i f i c a c i ó n   F I N A L     C l a s i f i c a c i ó n   F I N A L  
      IGUALADA H.C.           C. STA. Mª DEL PILAR    
      C.E. CALDES         C.H. COMPOSTELA    
      P. ALCODIAM         C.D. OBERENA    
      OVIEDO ROLLER H.C.         C.D. URDANETA    
     
  © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega