Campeonato de España ALEVÍN - Alcañiz  (Teruel)
         
  Sorteo  Grupo "A"   Sorteo  Grupo "B"     E Q U I P O S    P A R T I C I P A N T E S
  1 C.P.P. Raspeig   5 G.E. i E.G.     C.H. Compostela (Galicia)   Alcañiz C.P. (Aragón)
  2 C.P. Vilanova   6 C.P. Cajar     C. Cía. de María (Galicia)   C.D. Urdaneta (Euskadi)
  3 Alcañiz C.P.   7 C.H. Compostela     C.P.P. Raspeig (Valencia)   C.P. Vilanova (Catalunya)
  4 C. Cía. de María   8 C.D. Urdaneta     C.P. Cajar (Andalucía)   G.E. i E.G. (Catalunya)
               
      C l a s i f i c a c i ó n        "A"
  Jornada 1 ª  mañana 11 de mayo de 2018  
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Pos E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  1 C.P.P. Raspeig 7 3 Alcañiz C.P. 9:00   C.P.P. Raspeig   3 3 0 0 17 10 9 7
  2 C. Cía. de María 0 2 C.P. Vilanova 10:15   C.P. Vilanova   3 2 0 1 15 6 6 9
  3 G.E. i E.G. 4 2 C.H. Compostela 11:30   C. Cía. de María   3 1 0 2 10 8 3 2
  4 C.D. Urdaneta 3 3 C.P. Cajar 12:45   Alcañiz C.P.   3 0 0 3 5 23 0 -18
          T o t a l e s 12 6 0 6 47 47 18 0
           
      C l a s i f i c a c i ó n        "B"
  Jornada 2 ª  tarde 11 de mayo de 2018  
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Pos E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  5 C.P. Vilanova 3 5 C.P.P. Raspeig 16:00   G.E. i E.G.     3 3 0 0 12 2 9 10
  6 C. Cía. de María 6 1 Alcañiz C.P. 17:15   C.H. Compostela     3 2 0 1 8 7 6 1
  7 C.D. Urdaneta 2 4 C.H. Compostela 18:30   C.P. Cajar     3 0 1 2 4 6 1 -2
  8 C.P. Cajar 0 1 G.E. i E.G. 19:45   C.D. Urdaneta   3 0 1 2 5 14 1 -9
        T o t a l e s 12 5 2 5 29 29 17 0
         
  Jornada 3 ª  mañana 12 de mayo de 2018   Jornada 4 ª  tarde 12 de mayo de 2018
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora
  9 G.E. i E.G. 7 0 C.D. Urdaneta 9:00   13 C. Cía de María 6 0 C.D. Urdaneta 16:00
  10 C.H. Compostela 2 1 C.P. Cajar 10:15   14 C.P. Cajar 3 0 Alcañiz C.P. 17:15
  11 C.P.P. Raspeig 5 4 C. Cía. de María 11:30   15 C.P.P. Rapeig 8 3 C.H. Compostela 18:30
  12 Alcañiz C.P. 1 10 C.P. Vilanova 12:45   16 G.E. i E.G. 0 2 C.P. Vilanova 19:45
         
  Jornada 5 ª  mañana 13 de mayo de 2018   Jornada 5 ª  mañana 13 de mayo de 2018
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora
  17 C.D. Urdaneta 1 0 Alcañiz C.P. 9:00   19 C.H. Compostela 2 7 G.E. i E.G. 11:30
  18 C. Cía. de María 2 0 C.P. Cajar 10:15   20 C.P.P. Raspeig 2 5 C.P. Vilanova 12:45
       
  C l a s i f i c a c i ó n   F I N A L     C l a s i f i c a c i ó n   F I N A L  
      C.P. VILANOVA           C. CÍA. DE MARÍA    
      C.P.P. RASPEIG         C.P. CAJAR    
      G.E. i E.G.         C.D. URDANETA    
      C.H. COMPOSTELA         ALCAÑIZ C.P.    
     
  © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega