|
|
COPA EUROPEA
1ª Fase eliminatoria 2023/24 |
|
Part. |
|
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
Part. |
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
1º |
I D A |
G.R.F. MURCHES (Por) |
9 |
4 |
R.H.C. DIESSBACH (Sui) |
16-dic-23 |
16:00 |
|
9º |
VUELTA |
R.H.C. DIESSBACH (Sui) |
6 |
2 |
G.R.F. MURCHES (Por) |
20-ene-24 |
17:30 |
|
2º |
I D A |
C.P. VOLTREGÁ (Esp) |
11 |
2 |
C.S. NOISY le GRAND (Fra) |
16-dic-23 |
20:00 |
|
10º |
VUELTA |
C.S. NOISY le GRAND (Fra) |
4 |
4 |
C.P. VOLTREGÁ (Esp) |
20-ene-24 |
20:30 |
|
3º |
I D A |
HOCKEY GROSSETO (Ita) |
3 |
2 |
IGUALADA H.C. (Esp) |
16-dic-23 |
20:45 |
|
11º |
VUELTA |
IGUALADA H.C. (Es) penaltis |
3 |
2 |
HOCKEY GROSSETO (Ita) |
20-ene-24 |
20:30 |
|
4º |
I D A |
P.A.S. ALCOI (Esp) |
4 |
3 |
H.C. SARZANA (Ita) |
16-dic-23 |
20:15 |
|
12º |
VUELTA |
H.C. SARZANA (Ita) |
8 |
4 |
P.A.S. ALCOI (Esp) |
20-ene-24 |
21:00 |
|
5º |
I D A |
FOLLONICA HOCKEY (Ita) |
6 |
1 |
S.K. GERMANIA (Ale) |
16-dic-23 |
21:00 |
|
13º |
VUELTA |
S.K. GERMANIA (Ale) |
3 |
5 |
FOLLONICA HOCKEY (Ita) |
20-ene-24 |
18:00 |
|
6º |
I D A |
H.C. BRAGA (Por) |
2 |
2 |
U.S. COUTRAS (Fra) |
16-dic-23 |
18:00 |
|
14º |
VUELTA |
U.S. COUTRAS (Fra) |
2 |
2 |
H.C. BRAGA (Por) penaltis |
20-ene-24 |
20:30 |
|
7º |
I D A |
H.C VALDAGNO (Ita) |
4 |
3 |
LA VENDÈENNE (Fra) |
16-dic-23 |
20:45 |
|
15º |
VUELTA |
LA VENDÈENNE (Fra) |
1 |
1 |
H.C VALDAGNO (Ita) |
20-ene-24 |
20:30 |
|
8º |
I D A |
H.R.C. MONZA (Ita) |
3 |
2 |
C.E. NOIA /Esp) |
16-dic-23 |
20:45 |
|
16º |
VUELTA |
C.E. NOIA /Esp) |
3 |
6 |
H.R.C. MONZA (Ita) |
20-ene-24 |
19:30 |
|
COPA
EUROPEA 1/4 DE FINAL 2023/24 |
|
Part. |
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
Part. |
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
I D A |
FOLLONICA HOCKEY (Ita) |
3 |
3 |
G.R.F. MURCHES (Por) |
17-feb-24 |
21:00 |
|
VUELTA |
G.R.F. MURCHES (Por) |
2 |
3 |
FOLLONICA HOCKEY (Ita) |
16-mar-24 |
16:00 |
|
I D A |
C.P. VOLTREGÁ (Esp) |
8 |
3 |
H.C. BRAGA (Por) |
17-feb-24 |
20:00 |
|
VUELTA |
H.C. BRAGA (Por) |
4 |
0 |
C.P. VOLTREGÁ (Esp) |
16-mar-24 |
17:00 |
|
I D A |
H.C. SARZANA (Ita) |
8 |
1 |
H.R.C. MONZA (Ita) |
17-feb-24 |
21:00 |
|
VUELTA |
H.R.C. MONZA (Ita) |
3 |
6 |
H.C. SARZANA (Ita) |
15-mar-24 |
20:45 |
|
I D A |
IGUALADA H.C. (Esp) |
2 |
1 |
H.C VALDAGNO (Ita) |
17-feb-24 |
20:30 |
|
VUELTA |
H.C VALDAGNO (Ita) |
7 |
6 |
IGUALADA H.C. (Esp) (*) |
16-mar-24 |
20:45 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(*) Vencedor penaltis |
|
|
|
COPA
EUROPEA semifinales y
FINAL 2023/24 |
|
Part. |
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
Part. |
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
1ª Semi. |
H.C. SARZANA (Ita) |
|
IGUALADA H.C. (Esp) |
13-abr-24 |
0:00 |
|
FINAL |
Vencedor 1ª semifinal |
|
Vencedor 2ª semifinal |
14-abr-24 |
0:00 |
|
2ª Semi. |
C.P. VOLTREGÁ (Esp) |
|
FOLLONICA HOCKEY (Ita) |
13-abr-24 |
0:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Campeón de la Copa Europea
……………………………………. |
|
© Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|