Jornada 1ª     14-oct-2017   Jornada 2ª     21-oct-2017   Jornada 3ª     28-oct-2017
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. Alcorcón 3 2 Sferic Terrassa   Reus Deportiu 1 5 Gijón H.C.   C.P. Alcorcón 1 3 C.P. Voltrega
  Gijón H.C. 7 2 Cerdanyola C.H.   Girona C.H. 4 4 C.P. Alcorcón   Gijón H.C. 4 3 C.P. Manlleu
  C.P. Vila-sana 3 0 Reus Deportiu   Sferic Terrassa 2 4 H.C. Palau Plegamans   C.P. Vila-sana 3 0 Sferic Terrassa
  H.C. Palau Plegamans 1 2 C.P. Manlleu   C.P. Voltrega 3 0 C.P. Vilanova   H.C. Palau Plegamans 2 2 Girona C.H.
  C.P. Vilanova 3 1 Girona C.H.   H.C. Liceo 0 5 C.H.P. Bigues i Riells   C.P. Vilanova 1 2 H.C. Liceo
  C.H.P. Bigues i Riells 2 4 C.P. Voltrega   C.P. Manlleu 6 2 C.P. Vila-sana   Cerdanyola C.H. 4 0 Reus Deportiu
  C.P. Las Rozas 5 2 H.C. Liceo   Cerdanyola C.H. 4 1 C.P. Las Rozas   C.P. Las Rozas 3 1 C.H.P. Bigues i Riells
                       
  Jornada 4ª   4-nov-2017   Jornada 5ª   11-nov-2017   Jornada 6ª   18-nov-2017
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  Reus Deportiu 2 2 C.P. Las Rozas   Reus Deportiu 0 5 C.P. Manlleu   Girona C.H. 4 5 Cerdanyola C.H.
  Girona C.H. 2 0 C.P. Vila-sana   C.P. Alcorcón 4 5 C.H.P. Bigues i Riells   Sferic Terrassa 1 2 Reus Deportiu
  Sferic Terrassa 1 5 Gijón H.C.   Gijón H.C. 5 3 Girona C.H.   C.P. Voltrega 1 1 Gijón H.C.
  C.P. Voltrega 4 1 H.C. Palau Plegamans   C.P. Vila-sana 3 1 C.P. Voltrega   H.C. Liceo 1 4 C.P. Vila-sana
  H.C. Liceo 4 6 C.P. Alcorcón   H.C. Palau Plegamans 3 1 H.C. Liceo   C.P. Manlleu 3 3 C.P. Las Rozas
  C.P. Manlleu 6 2 Cerdanyola C.H.   Cerdanyola C.H. 7 5 Sferic Terrassa   C.P. Vilanova 2 2 C.P. Alcorcón
  C.H.P. Bigues i Riells 2 2 C.P. Vilanova   C.P. Las Rozas 1 2 C.P. Vilanova   C.H.P. Bigues i Riells 1 1 H.C. Palau Plegamans
                       
  Jornada 7ª   25-nov-2017   Jornada 8ª   2-dic-2017   Jornada 9ª   9-dic-2017
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  Reus Deportiu 4 6 Girona C.H.   Girona C.H. 1 4 C.P. Manlleu   Reus Deportiu 4 5 H.C. Liceo
  Gijón H.C. 1 1 H.C. Liceo   Sferic Terrassa 1 2 C.P. Las Rozas   Sferic Terrassa 1 2 Girona C.H.
  C.P. Vila-sana 5 1 C.H.P. Bigues i Riells   C.P. Voltrega 4 0 Reus Deportiu   Gijón H.C. 2 3 C.P. Vilanova
  H.C. Palau Plegamans 3 1 C.P. Vilanova   C.P. Alcorcón 4 3 H.C. Palau Plegamans   C.P. Vila-sana 2 1 C.P. Alcorcón
  C.P. Manlleu 7 2 Sferic Terrassa   H.C. Liceo 2 4 Cerdanyola C.H.   C.P. Manlleu 4 3 C.P. Voltrega
  Cerdanyola C.H. 4 7 C.P. Voltrega   C.P. Vilanova 1 1 C.P. Vila-sana   Cerdanyola C.H. 6 3 C.H.P. Bigues i Riells
  C.P. Las Rozas 6 1 C.P. Alcorcón   C.H.P. Bigues i Riells 1 7 Gijón H.C.   C.P. Las Rozas 1 6 H.C. Palau Plegamans
                       
  Jornada 10ª   16-dic-2017   Jornada 11ª   13-ene-2018   Jornada 12ª   20-ene-2018
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  Girona C.H. 3 4 C.P. Las Rozas   Girona C.H. 4 6 C.P. Voltrega   C.P. Alcorcón 5 4 Reus Deportiu
  C.P. Voltrega 4 3 Sferic Terrassa   Reus Deportiu 1 2 C.P. Vilanova   H.C. Liceo 2 3 Girona C.H.
  C.P. Alcorcón 4 3 Gijón H.C.   Sferic Terrassa 2 1 H.C. Liceo   C.P. Vila-sana 1 4 Gijón H.C.
  H.C. Liceo 0 2 C.P. Manlleu   Gijón H.C. 0 2 H.C. Palau Plegamans   H.C. Palau Plegamans 3 3 Cerdanyola C.H.
  H.C. Palau Plegamans 4 2 C.P. Vila-sana   C.P. Manlleu 4 5 C.H.P. Bigues i Riells   C.P. Vilanova 1 3 C.P. Manlleu
  C.P. Vilanova 4 6 Cerdanyola C.H.   Cerdanyola C.H. 7 5 C.P. Alcorcón   C.H.P. Bigues i Riells 2 1 Sferic Terrassa
  C.H.P. Bigues i Riells 7 0 Reus Deportiu   C.P. Las Rozas 4 1 C.P. Vila-sana   C.P. Las Rozas 0 3 C.P. Voltrega
                       
  Jornada 13ª   27-ene-2018   Jornada 14ª   3-feb-2018   Jornada 15ª   10-feb-2018
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. Voltrega 3 0 H.C. Liceo   Sferic Terrassa 2 5 C.P. Alcorcón   Gijón H.C. 6 1 Reus Deportiu
  Girona C.H. 1 3 C.H.P. Bigues i Riells   Cerdanyola C.H. 2 3 Gijón H.C.   C.P. Alcorcón 0 3 Girona C.H.
  Sferic Terrassa 3 4 C.P. Vilanova   Reus Deportiu 0 2 C.P. Vila-sana   H.C. Palau Plegamans 3 0 Sferic Terrassa
  C.P. Manlleu 2 1 C.P. Alcorcón   C.P. Manlleu 2 3 H.C. Palau Plegamans   C.P. Vilanova 2 4 C.P. Voltrega
  Reus Deportiu 2 1 H.C. Palau Plegamans   Girona C.H. 3 7 C.P. Vilanova   C.H.P. Bigues i Riells 1 3 H.C. Liceo
  Cerdanyola C.H. 3 3 C.P. Vila-sana   C.P. Voltrega 1 3 C.H.P. Bigues i Riells   C.P. Vila-sana 1 4 C.P. Manlleu
  Gijón H.C. 7 1 C.P. Las Rozas   H.C. Liceo 1 0 C.P. Las Rozas   C.P. Las Rozas 3 3 Cerdanyola C.H.
                       
  Jornada 16ª   17-feb-2018   Jornada 17ª   24-feb-2018   Jornada 18ª   10-mar-2018
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. Voltrega 1 2 C.P. Alcorcón   C.P. Las Rozas 3 1 Reus Deportiu   C.P. Manlleu 2 1 Reus Deportiu
  C.P. Manlleu 3 3 Gijón H.C.   C.P. Vila-sana 4 3 Girona C.H.   C.H.P. Bigues i Riells 2 0 C.P. Alcorcón
  Sferic Terrassa 7 4 C.P. Vila-sana   Gijón H.C. 8 1 Sferic Terrassa   Girona C.H. 2 4 Gijón H.C.
  Girona C.H. 0 5 H.C. Palau Plegamans   H.C. Palau Plegamans 4 3 C.P. Voltrega   C.P. Voltrega 2 1 C.P. Vila-sana
  H.C. Liceo 0 5 C.P. Vilanova   C.P. Alcorcón 1 1 H.C. Liceo   H.C. Liceo 1 4 H.C. Palau Plegamans
  Reus Deportiu 2 4 Cerdanyola C.H.   Cerdanyola C.H. 2 6 C.P. Manlleu   Sferic Terrassa 2 2 Cerdanyola C.H.
  C.H.P. Bigues i Riells 1 2 C.P. Las Rozas   C.P. Vilanova 6 2 C.H.P. Bigues i Riells   C.P. Vilanova 1 3 C.P. Las Rozas
                       
  Jornada 19ª   7-abr-2018   Jornada 20ª   14-abr-2018   Jornada 21ª   21-abr-2018
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  Cerdanyola C.H. 4 6 Girona C.H.   Girona C.H. 7 4 Reus Deportiu   C.P. Manlleu 6 1 Girona C.H.
  Reus Deportiu 3 1 Sferic Terrassa   H.C. Liceo 0 3 Gijón H.C.   C.P. Las Rozas 2 0 Sferic Terrassa
  Gijón H.C. 6 2 C.P. Voltrega   C.H.P. Bigues i Riells 2 5 C.P. Vila-sana   Reus Deportiu 1 3 C.P. Voltrega
  C.P. Vila-sana 2 3 H.C. Liceo   C.P. Vilanova 1 5 H.C. Palau Plegamans   H.C. Palau Plegamans 9 2 C.P. Alcorcón
  C.P. Las Rozas 3 0 C.P. Manlleu   Sferic Terrassa 1 3 C.P. Manlleu   Cerdanyola C.H. 3 1 H.C. Liceo
  C.P. Alcorcón 2 3 C.P. Vilanova   C.P. Voltrega 3 0 Cerdanyola C.H.   C.P. Vila-sana 2 6 C.P. Vilanova
  H.C. Palau Plegamans 6 2 C.H.P. Bigues i Riells   C.P. Alcorcón 1 0 C.P. Las Rozas   Gijón H.C. 9 1 C.H.P. Bigues i Riells
                       
  Jornada 22ª   28-abr-2018   Jornada 23ª   5-may-2018   Jornada 24ª   12-may-2018
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  H.C. Liceo 3 2 Reus Deportiu   C.P. Las Rozas 2 2 Girona C.H.   C.P. Voltrega 4 3 Girona C.H.
  Girona C.H. 3 0 Sferic Terrassa   Sferic Terrassa 2 5 C.P. Voltrega   C.P. Vilanova 3 2 Reus Deportiu
  C.P. Vilanova 1 6 Gijón H.C.   Gijón H.C. 10 0 C.P. Alcorcón   H.C. Liceo 2 3 Sferic Terrassa
  C.P. Alcorcón 3 4 C.P. Vila-sana   C.P. Manlleu 3 1 H.C. Liceo   H.C. Palau Plegamans 1 3 Gijón H.C.
  C.P. Voltrega 4 2 C.P. Manlleu   C.P. Vila-sana 2 2 H.C. Palau Plegamans   C.H.P. Bigues i Riells 5 7 C.P. Manlleu
  C.H.P. Bigues i Riells 2 3 Cerdanyola C.H.   Cerdanyola C.H. 1 3 C.P. Vilanova   C.P. Alcorcón 7 5 Cerdanyola C.H.
  H.C. Palau Plegamans 4 0 C.P. Las Rozas   Reus Deportiu 3 2 C.H.P. Bigues i Riells   C.P. Vila-sana 1 1 C.P. Las Rozas
                       
  Jornada 25ª   19-may-2018         Jornada 26ª   26-may-2018
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  Reus Deportiu 0 2 C.P. Alcorcón           H.C. Liceo 2 6 C.P. Voltrega
  Girona C.H. 1 2 H.C. Liceo           C.H.P. Bigues i Riells 6 5 Girona C.H.
  Gijón H.C. 6 1 C.P. Vila-sana           C.P. Vilanova 5 3 Sferic Terrassa
  Cerdanyola C.H. 3 3 H.C. Palau Plegamans   © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega   C.P. Alcorcón 0 3 C.P. Manlleu
  C.P. Manlleu 2 1 C.P. Vilanova       H.C. Palau Plegamans 2 0 Reus Deportiu
  Sferic Terrassa 2 5 C.H.P. Bigues i Riells           C.P. Vila-sana 3 2 Cerdanyola C.H.
  C.P. Voltrega 3 1 C.P. Las Rozas           C.P. Las Rozas 2 11 Gijón H.C.