|
NACIONAL CATALANA |
|
|
C L A S I F I C A C I
Ó N |
|
JORNADA 29ª |
Re |
Re |
5-may-2024 |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
Posición |
E Q U I P O S |
P.J. |
P.G. |
P.E. |
P.P. |
G.F. |
G.C. |
Ptos. |
D.F. |
|
CAPELLADES H.C. |
|
C.P. VILANOVA |
04-may-24 |
19:45 |
|
1º |
F.C. BARÇA |
28 |
20 |
3 |
5 |
111 |
64 |
63 |
47 |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
C.P. SANT CELONI |
05-may-24 |
18:00 |
|
2º |
C.P. SANT CELONI |
28 |
16 |
9 |
3 |
86 |
43 |
57 |
43 |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
H.C. SANT JUST |
05-may-24 |
20:00 |
|
3º |
REUS DEPORTIU |
28 |
17 |
2 |
9 |
111 |
81 |
53 |
30 |
|
G.E. i E.G. |
|
C.P. VOLTREGÁ-MASIES |
05-may-24 |
12:30 |
|
4º |
C.P. VILANOVA |
28 |
16 |
4 |
8 |
89 |
71 |
52 |
18 |
|
C.H. MOLLERUSA |
|
F.C. BARÇA |
04-may-24 |
19:00 |
|
5º |
C.H. CALDES |
28 |
15 |
6 |
7 |
73 |
61 |
51 |
12 |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
|
IGUALADA H.C. |
05-may-24 |
19:45 |
|
6º |
G.E. i .E.G. |
28 |
14 |
5 |
9 |
96 |
77 |
47 |
19 |
|
H.C. RIPOLL |
|
C.H. CALDES |
04-may-24 |
19:00 |
|
7º |
IGUALADA H.C. |
28 |
11 |
6 |
11 |
78 |
74 |
39 |
4 |
|
C.P. MALGRAT |
|
REUS DEPORTIU |
05-may-24 |
18:50 |
|
8º |
C.P. VOLTREGÁ-MASIES |
28 |
9 |
8 |
11 |
86 |
91 |
35 |
-5 |
|
|
|
|
|
, |
|
9º |
H.C. SANT JUST |
28 |
10 |
5 |
13 |
75 |
94 |
35 |
-19 |
|
|
|
|
10º |
H.C. RIPOLL |
28 |
9 |
7 |
12 |
85 |
92 |
34 |
-7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11º |
P.H.C. SAN CUGAT |
28 |
10 |
1 |
17 |
94 |
101 |
31 |
-7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12º |
C.H. MOLLERUSA |
28 |
9 |
4 |
15 |
67 |
82 |
31 |
-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13º |
CAPELLADES H.C. |
28 |
7 |
8 |
13 |
66 |
100 |
29 |
-34 |
|
|
|
|
14º |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
28 |
8 |
4 |
16 |
91 |
114 |
28 |
-23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15º |
C.P. MANLLEU |
28 |
7 |
7 |
14 |
73 |
95 |
28 |
-22 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16º |
C.P. MALGRAT |
28 |
5 |
3 |
20 |
63 |
104 |
18 |
-41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T O T A L E S |
448 |
183 |
82 |
183 |
1344 |
1344 |
631 |
0 |
|
1ª
AUTONÓMICA ASTURIAS |
|
C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N |
|
JORNADA 20ª |
Re |
Re |
7-abr-2024 |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
Posición |
E Q U I P O S |
P.J. |
P.G. |
P.E. |
P.P. |
G.F. |
G.C. |
Ptos. |
D.F. |
|
A.D. PATINALON |
2 |
5 |
CENTRO ASTURIANO |
05-abr-24 |
20:00 |
|
1º |
C.P. MIERES |
20 |
15 |
2 |
3 |
108 |
69 |
47 |
39 |
|
OVIEDO BOOLING C. |
6 |
7 |
C.P. MIERES |
07-abr-24 |
12:00 |
|
2º |
OVIEDO BOOLING C. |
20 |
15 |
0 |
5 |
105 |
51 |
45 |
54 |
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
10 |
2 |
C.P. ARECES |
07-abr-24 |
12:00 |
|
3º |
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
20 |
10 |
1 |
9 |
118 |
104 |
31 |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
4º |
C.P. ARECES |
20 |
8 |
1 |
11 |
79 |
90 |
25 |
-11 |
|
LIGA FINALIZADA |
|
|
|
5º |
CENTRO ASTURIANO |
20 |
7 |
0 |
13 |
60 |
89 |
21 |
-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
6º |
A.D. PATINALÓN |
20 |
3 |
0 |
17 |
66 |
133 |
9 |
-67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T O T A L E S |
120 |
58 |
4 |
58 |
536 |
536 |
178 |
0 |
|
1ª
AUTONÓMICA MADRID |
|
C L A S I F I C A C
I Ó N |
|
JORNADA 14ª,17ª,18ª |
Re |
Re |
APLAZADOS |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
Posición |
E Q U I P O S |
P.J. |
P.G. |
P.E. |
P.P. |
G.F. |
G.C. |
Ptos. |
D.F. |
|
C.P. ALCALÁ |
4 |
12 |
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
29-abr-24 |
20:00 |
|
1º |
C.P. RIVAS LAGUNAS |
17 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
135 |
36 |
51 |
99 |
|
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
6 |
5 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
21-abr-24 |
19:45 |
|
2º |
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA |
16 |
12 |
1 |
3 |
88 |
47 |
37 |
41 |
|
C.P. RIVAS LAGUNAS |
|
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA |
06-may-24 |
20:00 |
|
3º |
C. STA Mª DEL PILAR |
18 |
11 |
1 |
6 |
76 |
53 |
34 |
23 |
|
ALAMEDA DE OSUNA |
|
VIRGEN DE EUROPA |
09-may-24 |
20:15 |
|
4º |
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
18 |
10 |
2 |
6 |
106 |
57 |
32 |
49 |
|
C.P. ALCALÁ |
|
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
????? |
0:00 |
|
5º |
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
18 |
10 |
0 |
8 |
92 |
92 |
30 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
6º |
C.P. COSLADA |
18 |
8 |
1 |
9 |
66 |
77 |
25 |
-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7º |
VIRGEN DE EUROPA |
17 |
8 |
0 |
9 |
59 |
91 |
24 |
-32 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8º |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
18 |
6 |
0 |
12 |
56 |
70 |
18 |
-14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9º |
C.P. ALCALÁ |
17 |
2 |
1 |
14 |
57 |
124 |
7 |
-67 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10º |
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
17 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
38 |
126 |
0 |
-88 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T O T A L E S |
174 |
84 |
6 |
84 |
773 |
773 |
258 |
0 |
|
1ª
AUTONÓMICA GALICIA |
|
C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N |
|
JORNADA 21ª |
Re |
Re |
28-abr-2024 |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
Posición |
E Q U I P O S |
P.J. |
P.G. |
P.E. |
P.P. |
G.F. |
G.C. |
Ptos. |
D.F. |
|
H.C. CAMBRE |
3 |
5 |
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
28-abr-24 |
13:00 |
|
1º |
C. CÍA. DE MARÍA |
19 |
15 |
1 |
3 |
101 |
57 |
46 |
44 |
|
DEPORTIVO LICEO |
|
H.C. RAXOI |
05-may-24 |
12:00 |
|
2º |
H.C. RAXOI |
18 |
15 |
0 |
3 |
102 |
43 |
45 |
59 |
|
C.H. COMPOSTELA |
7 |
2 |
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
27-abr-24 |
17:15 |
|
3º |
C.H. COMPOSTELA |
19 |
14 |
1 |
4 |
77 |
39 |
43 |
38 |
|
ESCOLA LUBIANS |
6 |
2 |
C.H. OLEIROS |
27-abr-24 |
19:00 |
|
4º |
ESCOLA LUBIANS (*) |
19 |
9 |
3 |
7 |
73 |
95 |
28 |
-22 |
|
H.C. BORBOLLA |
3 |
1 |
H.C. ORDES |
27-abr-24 |
20:30 |
|
5º |
H.C. BORBOLLA |
19 |
8 |
2 |
9 |
65 |
75 |
26 |
-10 |
|
DESCANSA |
|
C. CÍA. DE MARÍA |
|
|
6º |
H.C. CAMBRE |
19 |
8 |
1 |
10 |
85 |
77 |
25 |
8 |
|
|
|
|
7º |
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
20 |
7 |
4 |
9 |
66 |
72 |
25 |
-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8º |
C.H. OLEIROS |
19 |
6 |
2 |
11 |
79 |
88 |
20 |
-9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9º |
DEPORTIVO LICEO |
19 |
5 |
4 |
10 |
74 |
93 |
19 |
-19 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10º |
A.C. ORDES |
19 |
4 |
3 |
12 |
66 |
95 |
15 |
-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11º |
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
20 |
3 |
1 |
16 |
89 |
143 |
10 |
-54 |
|
(*) dos puntos sanción |
|
|
|
|
|
T O T A L E S |
210 |
94 |
22 |
94 |
877 |
877 |
302 |
0 |
|
L I G A N
O R T E |
|
C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N |
|
JORNADA 22ª |
Re |
Re |
6-abr-2024 |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
Posición |
E Q U I P O S |
P.J. |
P.G. |
P.E. |
P.P. |
G.F. |
G.C. |
Ptos. |
D.F. |
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
10 |
5 |
LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. |
06-abr-24 |
19:00 |
|
1º |
SANTUTXU H.T. |
20 |
17 |
2 |
1 |
124 |
62 |
53 |
62 |
|
U.D. LOYOLA |
5 |
1 |
GETXO IRRISTAN |
22-mar-24 |
20:00 |
|
2º |
C.P. BURGOS |
20 |
16 |
3 |
1 |
102 |
55 |
51 |
47 |
|
SANTUTXU H.T |
10 |
1 |
C.D. URDANETA |
02-abr-24 |
20:00 |
|
3º |
C.D. OBERENA |
20 |
14 |
1 |
5 |
108 |
57 |
43 |
51 |
|
C.P. BURGOS |
3 |
2 |
R.S. TENIS |
06-abr-24 |
18:30 |
|
4º |
U.D. LOYOLA |
20 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
94 |
74 |
37 |
20 |
|
C.D.P. GURUTZETA |
2 |
4 |
C.D. OBERENA |
05-abr-24 |
19:45 |
|
5º |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
20 |
11 |
1 |
8 |
100 |
63 |
34 |
37 |
|
DESCANSA |
|
S.D. LAGUNAK |
|
|
|
6º |
C.P. GURUTZETA |
20 |
10 |
0 |
10 |
106 |
78 |
30 |
28 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7º |
R.S. TENIS |
20 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
95 |
83 |
26 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8º |
S.D. LAGUNAK |
20 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
64 |
72 |
26 |
-8 |
|
LIGA FINALIZADA |
|
|
|
|
|
9º |
GETXO IRRISTAN |
20 |
5 |
0 |
15 |
59 |
92 |
15 |
-33 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10º |
C.D. URDANETA |
20 |
1 |
1 |
18 |
48 |
133 |
4 |
-85 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11º |
LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. |
20 |
1 |
0 |
19 |
53 |
184 |
3 |
-131 |
|
© Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega |
|
|
T O T A L E S |
220 |
102 |
16 |
102 |
953 |
953 |
322 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|