|
L I G A A L E M A N I A |
|
C L A S I F I C A C I
Ó N |
|
JORNADA 9ª |
Re |
Re |
23-mar-2024 |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
Posición |
E Q U I P O S |
P.J. |
P.G. |
P.E. |
P.P. |
G.F. |
G.C. |
Ptos. |
D.F. |
|
R.S.C. CRONENBERG |
9 |
0 |
TUS DÜSSELDORF-NORD |
06-abr-24 |
18:00 |
|
1º |
R.S.C. CRONENBERG |
10 |
8 |
0 |
2 |
66 |
11 |
25 |
55 |
|
S.C. MOSKITOS |
2 |
4 |
I.G.R. REMSCHEID |
06-abr-24 |
16:00 |
|
2º |
I.G.R. REMSCHEID |
10 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
60 |
29 |
21 |
31 |
|
SG HÜLS/SCHWERTE |
0 |
6 |
R.S.C. BISON |
07-abr-24 |
15:00 |
|
3º |
R.S.C. BISON |
10 |
7 |
0 |
3 |
53 |
18 |
20 |
35 |
|
I.G.R. REMSCHEID |
0 |
3 |
R.S.C. CRONENBERG |
07-abr-24 |
13:00 |
|
4º |
S.C. MOSKITOS |
10 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
50 |
44 |
15 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5º |
TUS DÜSSELDORF-NORD |
10 |
3 |
0 |
7 |
29 |
46 |
9 |
-17 |
|
LIGA FINALIZADA |
|
|
|
|
|
6º |
SG HÜLS/SCHWERTE |
10 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
11 |
121 |
0 |
-110 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T O T A L E S |
60 |
30 |
0 |
30 |
269 |
269 |
90 |
0 |
|
L I G A F R
A N C I A |
|
C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N |
|
JORNADA 14ª |
Re |
Re |
27-abr-2024 |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
Posición |
E Q U I P O S |
P.J. |
P.G. |
P.E. |
P.P. |
G.F. |
G.C. |
Ptos. |
D.F. |
|
R.S.C. WASQUEHAL |
1 |
7 |
C.S. NOISY le GRAND |
27-abr-24 |
17:30 |
|
1º |
R.H.E.F. NANTES |
14 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
54 |
11 |
37 |
43 |
|
R.H.E.F. NANTES |
6 |
0 |
S.A. MERIGNAC |
27-abr-24 |
17:30 |
|
2º |
U.S. COUTRAS |
14 |
12 |
0 |
2 |
82 |
15 |
36 |
67 |
|
U.S. COUTRAS |
3 |
2 |
S.P.R.S. PLOUFRAGAN |
27-abr-24 |
18:00 |
|
3º |
C.S. NOISY le GRAND |
14 |
8 |
1 |
5 |
58 |
32 |
25 |
26 |
|
R.C.H. LYON |
4 |
3 |
R.C. SEVRAN-VILLEJUIF |
27-abr-24 |
18:00 |
|
4º |
R.C.H. LYON |
14 |
7 |
2 |
5 |
56 |
27 |
23 |
29 |
|
|
|
|
5º |
R.C. SEVRAN-VILLEJUIF |
14 |
6 |
2 |
6 |
36 |
33 |
20 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
6º |
S.P.R.S. PLOUFRAGAN |
14 |
4 |
0 |
10 |
39 |
39 |
12 |
0 |
|
LIGA FINALIZADA |
|
|
|
|
|
7º |
R.S.C. WASQUEHAL |
14 |
3 |
2 |
9 |
34 |
62 |
11 |
-28 |
|
|
|
|
|
8º |
S.A. MERIGNAC |
14 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
13 |
153 |
0 |
-140 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T O T A L E S |
112 |
52 |
8 |
52 |
372 |
372 |
164 |
0 |
|
L I G A I T
A L I A |
|
C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N |
|
JORNADA 8ª |
Re |
Re |
5-may-2024 |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
Posición |
E Q U I P O S |
P.J. |
P.G. |
P.E. |
P.P. |
G.F. |
G.C. |
Ptos. |
D.F. |
|
H.C. HOCKEYFORTE |
|
R.H. SCANDIANO |
05-may-24 |
17:00 |
|
1º |
H.C. MATERA |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
4 |
15 |
31 |
|
A.S.D. ROTELLISTICA |
|
H.C. MATERA |
05-may-24 |
18:00 |
|
2º |
H.C. VALDAGNO |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2 |
26 |
14 |
13 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3º |
A.S.D. ROTELLISTICA |
7 |
3 |
0 |
4 |
26 |
19 |
9 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
4º |
H.C. HOCKEYFORTE |
7 |
2 |
1 |
4 |
14 |
27 |
7 |
-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5º |
R.H. SCANDIANO |
6 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
8 |
45 |
3 |
-37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T O T A L E S |
32 |
15 |
2 |
15 |
109 |
109 |
47 |
0 |
|
LIGA P O R T
U G A L " GRUPO 1" |
|
C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N |
|
JORNADA 12ª |
Re |
Re |
5-may-2024 |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
Posición |
E Q U I P O S |
P.J. |
P.G. |
P.E. |
P.P. |
G.F. |
G.C. |
Ptos. |
D.F. |
|
H.C. TURQUEL |
|
A.C.D. VILA BOA BISPO |
05-may-24 |
17:00 |
|
1º |
S.L. BENFICA |
11 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
85 |
10 |
28 |
75 |
|
S.L. BENFICA |
|
A.P.A.C. TOJAL |
05-may-24 |
15:00 |
|
2º |
H.C. TURQUEL |
11 |
10 |
1 |
0 |
63 |
18 |
28 |
45 |
|
ESCOLA LIVRE "A" |
|
A.D. SANJOANENSE |
06-may-24 |
21:30 |
|
3º |
C.A. FEIRA |
11 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
43 |
35 |
17 |
8 |
|
A.C.D. GULPILHARES |
|
C.A. FEIRA |
05-may-24 |
18:00 |
|
4º |
ESCOLA LIVRE "A" |
11 |
5 |
2 |
4 |
46 |
41 |
14 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
5º |
A.D. SANJOANENSE |
11 |
4 |
1 |
6 |
31 |
54 |
10 |
-23 |
|
|
|
|
6º |
A.P.A.C. TOJAL |
11 |
3 |
2 |
6 |
36 |
48 |
8 |
-12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7º |
A.C.D. GULPILHARES |
11 |
2 |
1 |
8 |
34 |
45 |
7 |
-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8º |
A.C.D. VILA BOA BISPO |
11 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
15 |
102 |
0 |
-87 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T O T A L E S |
88 |
39 |
10 |
39 |
353 |
353 |
112 |
0 |
|
LIGA P O R T
U G A L " GRUPO 2 " |
|
C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N |
|
JORNADA 15ª |
Re |
Re |
1-may-2024 |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
Posición |
E Q U I P O S |
P.J. |
P.G. |
P.E. |
P.P. |
G.F. |
G.C. |
Ptos. |
D.F. |
|
A. ACADEMICA C. |
5 |
2 |
G.C. ODIVELAS |
01-may-24 |
15:15 |
|
1º |
C E N A P |
14 |
12 |
1 |
1 |
71 |
22 |
37 |
49 |
|
C. INFANTE SAGRES |
6 |
3 |
A.F. ARAZEDE |
01-may-24 |
15:00 |
|
2º |
A. STUART HC. MASSAMÁ |
12 |
10 |
1 |
1 |
86 |
14 |
31 |
72 |
|
ACADEMICO F.C. |
0 |
9 |
C E N A P |
01-may-24 |
14:30 |
|
3º |
A. ACADEMICA C. |
14 |
10 |
1 |
3 |
60 |
29 |
31 |
31 |
|
A. STUART HC. MASSAMÁ |
|
A.E. FISICA |
08-may-24 |
21:45 |
|
4º |
A.E. FISICA |
13 |
8 |
0 |
5 |
48 |
38 |
24 |
10 |
|
|
|
|
5º |
G.C. ODIVELAS |
13 |
5 |
0 |
8 |
54 |
84 |
15 |
-30 |
|
JORNADA 16ª |
Re |
Re |
5-may-2024 |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
6º |
C.H. CARVALHOS |
13 |
4 |
2 |
7 |
27 |
30 |
14 |
-3 |
|
A. ACADEMICA C. |
|
A. STUART HC. MASSAMÁ |
04-may-24 |
17:30 |
|
7º |
C. INFANTE SAGRES |
13 |
3 |
1 |
9 |
32 |
81 |
10 |
-49 |
|
G.C. ODIVELAS |
|
A.F. ARAZEDE |
04-may-24 |
21:30 |
|
8º |
A.F. ARAZEDE |
13 |
2 |
1 |
10 |
29 |
64 |
7 |
-35 |
|
ACADEMICO F.C. |
|
C. INFANTE SAGRES |
04-may-24 |
16:30 |
|
9º |
ACADEMICO F.C. |
13 |
1 |
1 |
11 |
13 |
58 |
4 |
-45 |
|
C.H. CARVALHOS |
|
C E N A P |
10-may-24 |
22:00 |
|
T O T A L E S |
118 |
55 |
8 |
55 |
420 |
420 |
173 |
0 |
|
L I G A
S U I
Z A |
|
C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N |
|
JORNADA 12ª |
Re |
Re |
16-mar-2024 |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
Posición |
E Q U I P O S |
P.J. |
P.G. |
P.E. |
P.P. |
G.F. |
G.C. |
Ptos. |
D.F. |
|
S.R.H.V. DAMEN U17 |
1 |
5 |
MONTREUX H.C. |
16-mar-24 |
20:00 |
|
1º |
R.H.C. VORDEMWALD |
12 |
12 |
0 |
0 |
76 |
6 |
36 |
70 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2º |
R.S.C. UTTIGEN |
12 |
9 |
0 |
3 |
60 |
35 |
26 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
3º |
R.H.C. GIPF-OBERFRICK |
12 |
8 |
0 |
4 |
55 |
24 |
25 |
31 |
|
LIGA FINALIZADA |
|
|
|
|
|
4º |
S.R.H.V. DAMEN U17 |
12 |
5 |
0 |
7 |
37 |
64 |
14 |
-27 |
|
|
|
|
5º |
R.H.C. DIESSBACH |
12 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
28 |
60 |
12 |
-32 |
|
|
|
6º |
MONTREUX H.C. |
12 |
4 |
0 |
8 |
24 |
36 |
11 |
-12 |
|
|
|
7º |
R.H.C. URI |
12 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
15 |
70 |
2 |
-55 |
|
|
|
|
T O T A L E S |
84 |
42 |
0 |
42 |
295 |
295 |
126 |
0 |
|
© Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|