|
O.K. Liga
Plata Masculino " NORTE " |
|
Jornada 1ª |
|
|
21-oct-2023 |
|
Jornada 2ª |
|
28-oct-2023 |
|
Jornada 3ª |
|
4-nov-2023 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
C.H. OLOT |
7 |
3 |
A.C. ORDES |
|
C.E. VENDRELL |
5 |
2 |
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
C.H. OLOT |
3 |
0 |
ESCOLA LUBIANS |
|
C.P. VIC |
2 |
1 |
C.E. VENDRELL |
|
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
3 |
2 |
C.H. OLOT |
|
C.P. VIC |
1 |
1 |
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
3 |
2 |
C.P. MANLLEU |
|
C.H.P. SANT FELIU |
4 |
0 |
C.P. TORDERA |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
10 |
0 |
A.C. ORDES |
|
C.P. VILAFRANCA |
4 |
1 |
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
3 |
3 |
C.P. VIC |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
6 |
3 |
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
3 |
1 |
C.H.P. SANT FELIU |
|
A.C. ORDES |
0 |
5 |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
C.P. VILAFRANCA |
5 |
1 |
C.H.P. SANT FELIU |
|
C.P. TORDERA |
7 |
1 |
ESCOLA LUBIANS |
|
ESCOLA LUBIANS |
2 |
5 |
C.P. VILAFRANCA |
|
C.P. TORDERA |
6 |
2 |
C.E. VENDRELL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4ª |
|
11-nov-2023 |
|
Jornada 5ª |
|
18-nov-2023 |
|
Jornada 6ª |
|
25-nov-2023 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
C.E. VENDRELL |
3 |
3 |
C.P. VILAFRANCA |
|
C.H. OLOT |
0 |
3 |
C.E. VENDRELL |
|
C.E. VENDRELL |
4 |
3 |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
2 |
5 |
C.P. MANLLEU |
|
C.P. VIC |
8 |
3 |
C.P. TORDERA |
|
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
3 |
2 |
C.P. VIC |
|
C.H.P. SANT FELIU |
3 |
2 |
C.H. OLOT |
|
A.C. ORDES |
5 |
2 |
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
|
C.H.P. SANT FELIU |
4 |
2 |
C.P. MANLLEU |
|
A.C. ORDES |
1 |
4 |
C.P. VIC |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
5 |
0 |
ESCOLA LUBIANS |
|
ESCOLA LUBIANS |
2 |
3 |
A.C. ORDES |
|
ESCOLA LUBIANS |
3 |
10 |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
5 |
2 |
C.H.P. SANT FELIU |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
4 |
4 |
C.H. OLOT |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
2 |
4 |
C.P. TORDERA |
|
C.P. VILAFRANCA |
3 |
2 |
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
C.P. TORDERA |
3 |
5 |
C.P. VILAFRANCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 7ª |
|
2-dic-2023 |
|
Jornada 8ª |
|
9-dic-2023 |
|
Jornada 9ª |
|
16-dic-2023 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
2 |
2 |
ESCOLA LUBIANS |
|
C.E. VENDRELL |
9 |
2 |
A.C. ORDES |
|
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
2 |
3 |
C.E. VENDRELL |
|
C.H. OLOT |
3 |
2 |
C.P. TORDERA |
|
C.H.P. SANT FELIU |
4 |
2 |
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
|
C.P. VIC |
3 |
1 |
C.H. OLOT |
|
C.P. VIC |
1 |
1 |
C.P. VILAFRANCA |
|
ESCOLA LUBIANS |
1 |
5 |
C.P. VIC |
|
ESCOLA LUBIANS |
3 |
1 |
C.H.P. SANT FELIU |
|
A.C. ORDES |
1 |
4 |
C.H.P. SANT FELIU |
|
C.P. VILAFRANCA |
6 |
4 |
C.H. OLOT |
|
A.C. ORDES |
1 |
6 |
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
1 |
3 |
C.E. VENDRELL |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
4 |
2 |
C.P. MANLLEU |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
2 |
4 |
C.P. TORDERA |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
3 |
3 |
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
C.P. TORDERA |
4 |
7 |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
3 |
3 |
C.P. VILAFRANCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10ª |
|
13-ene-2024 |
|
Jornada 11ª |
|
20-ene-2024 |
|
Jornada 12ª |
|
27-ene-2024 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
C.E. VENDRELL |
3 |
0 |
ESCOLA LUBIANS |
|
C.H.P. SANT FELIU |
4 |
1 |
C.E. VENDRELL |
|
A.C. ORDES |
3 |
8 |
C.H. OLOT |
|
C.P. VIC |
3 |
2 |
C.H.P. SANT FELIU |
|
ESCOLA LUBIANS |
0 |
3 |
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
C.E. VENDRELL |
2 |
4 |
C.P. VIC |
|
C.H. OLOT |
3 |
3 |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
8 |
4 |
C.P. TORDERA |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
3 |
1 |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
C.P. VILAFRANCA |
4 |
2 |
C.P. MANLLEU |
|
A.C. ORDES |
2 |
8 |
C.P. VILAFRANCA |
|
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
0 |
5 |
C.P. VILAFRANCA |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
3 |
2 |
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
3 |
2 |
C.H. OLOT |
|
C.H.P. SANT FELIU |
3 |
7 |
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
C.P. TORDERA |
7 |
4 |
A.C. ORDES |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
4 |
5 |
C.P. VIC |
|
ESCOLA LUBIANS |
4 |
0 |
C.P. TORDERA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 13ª |
|
3-feb-2024 |
|
Jornada 14ª |
|
17-feb-2024 |
|
Jornada 15ª |
|
24-feb-2024 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
3 |
1 |
C.E. VENDRELL |
|
ESCOLA LUBIANS |
2 |
1 |
C.H. OLOT |
|
C.P. VILAFRANCA |
2 |
0 |
C.E. VENDRELL |
|
C.H. OLOT |
2 |
2 |
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
4 |
4 |
C.P. VIC |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
7 |
2 |
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
|
C.P. TORDERA |
1 |
1 |
C.H.P. SANT FELIU |
|
A.C. ORDES |
0 |
3 |
C.P. MANLLEU |
|
C.H. OLOT |
4 |
2 |
C.H.P. SANT FELIU |
|
C.P. VIC |
4 |
1 |
C.P. MANLLEU |
|
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
2 |
2 |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
C.P. VIC |
7 |
2 |
A.C. ORDES |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
7 |
2 |
A.C. ORDES |
|
C.H.P. SANT FELIU |
3 |
5 |
C.P. VILAFRANCA |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
8 |
5 |
ESCOLA LUBIANS |
|
C.P. VILAFRANCA |
5 |
1 |
ESCOLA LUBIANS |
|
C.E. VENDRELL |
2 |
1 |
C.P. TORDERA |
|
C.P. TORDERA |
5 |
1 |
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16ª |
|
2-mar-2024 |
|
Jornada 17ª |
|
9-mar-2024 |
|
Jornada 18ª |
|
6-abr-2024 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
C.E. VENDRELL |
2 |
5 |
C.H. OLOT |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
5 |
4 |
C.E. VENDRELL |
|
ESCOLA LUBIANS |
2 |
4 |
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
|
C.P. TORDERA |
1 |
6 |
C.P. VIC |
|
C.P. VIC |
6 |
4 |
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
|
C.P. TORDERA |
4 |
6 |
C.H. OLOT |
|
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
3 |
2 |
A.C. ORDES |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
3 |
1 |
C.H.P. SANT FELIU |
|
C.P. VILAFRANCA |
5 |
3 |
C.P. VIC |
|
ESCOLA LUBIANS |
0 |
0 |
C.P. MANLLEU |
|
A.C. ORDES |
4 |
2 |
ESCOLA LUBIANS |
|
C.H.P. SANT FELIU |
4 |
1 |
A.C. ORDES |
|
C.H.P. SANT FELIU |
3 |
2 |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
C.H. OLOT |
3 |
5 |
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
C.E. VENDRELL |
3 |
1 |
C.P. MANLLEU |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
1 |
3 |
C.P. VILAFRANCA |
|
C.P. VILAFRANCA |
6 |
1 |
C.P. TORDERA |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
4 |
3 |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 19ª |
|
13-abr-2024 |
|
Jornada 20ª |
|
20-abr-2024 |
|
Jornada 21ª |
|
27-abr-2024 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
A.C. ORDES |
8 |
5 |
C.E. VENDRELL |
|
C.E. VENDRELL |
3 |
1 |
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
|
ESCOLA LUBIANS |
0 |
10 |
C.E. VENDRELL |
|
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
5 |
2 |
C.H.P. SANT FELIU |
|
C.H. OLOT |
3 |
1 |
C.P. VIC |
|
C.H.P. SANT FELIU |
0 |
6 |
C.P. VIC |
|
C.P. VIC |
4 |
2 |
ESCOLA LUBIANS |
|
C.H.P. SANT FELIU |
6 |
1 |
ESCOLA LUBIANS |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
2 |
1 |
C.H. OLOT |
|
C.H. OLOT |
4 |
4 |
C.P. VILAFRANCA |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
12 |
1 |
A.C. ORDES |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
1 |
2 |
C.P. VILAFRANCA |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
5 |
3 |
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
C.P. TORDERA |
3 |
3 |
C.P. MANLLEU |
|
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
3 |
6 |
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
7 |
5 |
C.P. TORDERA |
|
C.P. VILAFRANCA |
3 |
4 |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
A.C. ORDES |
1 |
4 |
C.P. TORDERA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22ª |
|
4-may-2024 |
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22ª |
|
4-may-2024 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
C.E. VENDRELL |
|
C.H.P. SANT FELIU |
|
© Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega |
|
C.P. VILAFRANCA |
|
A.C. ORDES |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
ESCOLA LUBIANS |
|
|
|
C.H. OLOT |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
|
C.P. TORDERA |
|
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
|
|
|
|
|
C.P. VIC |
6 |
3 |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
O.K. Liga
Plata Masculino " S U R " |
|
Jornada 1ª |
|
|
21-oct-2023 |
|
Jornada 2ª |
|
28-oct-2023 |
|
Jornada 3ª |
|
4-nov-2023 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
C.P. CONGRÈS |
1 |
1 |
C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT |
|
C.P. TARADELL |
4 |
3 |
C.P. PALAFRUGELL |
|
C.P. CONGRÈS |
4 |
1 |
S.D. ESPANYOL |
|
SHUM MAÇANET |
3 |
6 |
C.H. LLORET |
|
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
5 |
12 |
SHUM MAÇANET |
|
SHUM MAÇANET |
6 |
4 |
C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT |
|
C.P. PALAFRUGELL |
2 |
2 |
S.D. ESPANYOL |
|
H.C. ALPICAT |
4 |
2 |
C.P. CONGRÈS |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
5 |
5 |
C.P. PALAFRUGELL |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
2 |
2 |
C.P. TARADELL |
|
S.D. ESPANYOL |
5 |
1 |
IGUALADA H.C. |
|
C.H. LLORET |
5 |
2 |
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
|
BARÇA ATLETIC |
7 |
0 |
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
|
C.H. LLORET |
5 |
1 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
BARÇA ATLETIC |
2 |
3 |
H.C. ALPICAT |
|
IGUALADA H.C. |
2 |
2 |
H.C. ALPICAT |
|
C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT |
1 |
0 |
BARÇA ATLETIC |
|
IGUALADA H.C. |
3 |
3 |
C.P. TARADELL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4ª |
|
11-nov-2023 |
|
Jornada 5ª |
|
18-nov-2023 |
|
Jornada 6ª |
|
25-nov-2023 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
C.P. TARADELL |
3 |
1 |
C.P. CONGRÈS |
|
C.P. CONGRÈS |
0 |
4 |
C.P. PALAFRUGELL |
|
C.P. TARADELL |
1 |
1 |
SHUM MAÇANET |
|
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
2 |
6 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
4 |
6 |
C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT |
|
H.C. ALPICAT |
10 |
3 |
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
|
H.C. ALPICAT |
9 |
2 |
SHUM MAÇANET |
|
SHUM MAÇANET |
4 |
1 |
S.D. ESPANYOL |
|
S.D. ESPANYOL |
1 |
6 |
C.H. LLORET |
|
S.D. ESPANYOL |
1 |
1 |
BARÇA ATLETIC |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
1 |
0 |
IGUALADA H.C. |
|
C.P. PALAFRUGELL |
2 |
2 |
BARÇA ATLETIC |
|
C.P. PALAFRUGELL |
2 |
2 |
IGUALADA H.C. |
|
C.H. LLORET |
2 |
3 |
H.C. ALPICAT |
|
C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT |
5 |
0 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT |
2 |
4 |
C.H. LLORET |
|
BARÇA ATLETIC |
2 |
4 |
C.P. TARADELL |
|
IGUALADA H.C. |
3 |
2 |
C.P. CONGRÈS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 7ª |
|
2-dic-2023 |
|
Jornada 8ª |
|
9-dic-2023 |
|
Jornada 9ª |
|
16-dic-2023 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
3 |
5 |
S.D. ESPANYOL |
|
C.P. TARADELL |
8 |
4 |
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
|
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
2 |
7 |
C.P. PALAFRUGELL |
|
SHUM MAÇANET |
4 |
5 |
C.P. PALAFRUGELL |
|
C.P. CONGRÈS |
2 |
2 |
BARÇA ATLETIC |
|
H.C. ALPICAT |
4 |
2 |
S.D. ESPANYOL |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
2 |
0 |
C.P. CONGRÈS |
|
H.C. ALPICAT |
6 |
3 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
SHUM MAÇANET |
2 |
2 |
C.P. CONGRÈS |
|
C.H. LLORET |
3 |
5 |
C.P. TARADELL |
|
S.D. ESPANYOL |
2 |
2 |
C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
1 |
5 |
BARÇA ATLETIC |
|
BARÇA ATLETIC |
1 |
1 |
IGUALADA H.C. |
|
C.P. PALAFRUGELL |
5 |
2 |
C.H. LLORET |
|
C.H. LLORET |
3 |
2 |
IGUALADA H.C. |
|
C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT |
1 |
2 |
H.C. ALPICAT |
|
IGUALADA H.C. |
4 |
3 |
SHUM MAÇANET |
|
C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT |
2 |
5 |
C.P. TARADELL |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10ª |
|
13-ene-2024 |
|
Jornada 11ª |
|
20-ene-2024 |
|
Jornada 12ª |
|
27-ene-2024 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
C.P. TARADELL |
1 |
5 |
H.C. ALPICAT |
|
S.D. ESPANYOL |
7 |
3 |
C.P. TARADELL |
|
C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT |
2 |
4 |
C.P. CONGRÈS |
|
C.P. CONGRÈS |
3 |
3 |
C.H. LLORET |
|
H.C. ALPICAT |
7 |
1 |
C.P. PALAFRUGELL |
|
C.H. LLORET |
4 |
1 |
SHUM MAÇANET |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
4 |
2 |
S.D. ESPANYOL |
|
C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT |
2 |
5 |
IGUALADA H.C. |
|
S.D. ESPANYOL |
3 |
3 |
C.P. PALAFRUGELL |
|
C.P. PALAFRUGELL |
6 |
4 |
C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT |
|
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
2 |
3 |
C.P. CONGRÈS |
|
C.P. TARADELL |
2 |
6 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
BARÇA ATLETIC |
4 |
1 |
SHUM MAÇANET |
|
C.H. LLORET |
3 |
1 |
BARÇA ATLETIC |
|
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
0 |
6 |
BARÇA ATLETIC |
|
IGUALADA H.C. |
7 |
3 |
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
|
SHUM MAÇANET |
2 |
4 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
H.C. ALPICAT |
4 |
3 |
IGUALADA H.C. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 13ª |
|
3-feb-2024 |
|
Jornada 14ª |
|
17-feb-2024 |
|
Jornada 15ª |
|
24-feb-2024 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
C.P. PALAFRUGELL |
4 |
1 |
C.P. TARADELL |
|
S.D. ESPANYOL |
1 |
2 |
C.P. CONGRÈS |
|
C.P. CONGRÈS |
4 |
0 |
C.P. TARADELL |
|
SHUM MAÇANET |
11 |
0 |
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
|
C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT |
1 |
5 |
SHUM MAÇANET |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
3 |
2 |
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
|
C.P. CONGRÈS |
1 |
2 |
H.C. ALPICAT |
|
C.P. PALAFRUGELL |
3 |
1 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
SHUM MAÇANET |
2 |
2 |
H.C. ALPICAT |
|
IGUALADA H.C. |
6 |
2 |
S.D. ESPANYOL |
|
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
4 |
0 |
C.H. LLORET |
|
BARÇA ATLETIC |
5 |
1 |
S.D. ESPANYOL |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
1 |
3 |
C.H. LLORET |
|
H.C. ALPICAT |
3 |
3 |
BARÇA ATLETIC |
|
IGUALADA H.C. |
4 |
2 |
C.P. PALAFRUGELL |
|
BARÇA ATLETIC |
10 |
2 |
C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT |
|
C.P. TARADELL |
0 |
2 |
IGUALADA H.C. |
|
C.H. LLORET |
3 |
0 |
C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16ª |
|
2-mar-2024 |
|
Jornada 17ª |
|
9-mar-2024 |
|
Jornada 18ª |
|
6-abr-2024 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
C.P. PALAFRUGELL |
2 |
4 |
C.P. CONGRÈS |
|
SHUM MAÇANET |
3 |
4 |
C.P. TARADELL |
|
S.D. ESPANYOL |
7 |
1 |
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
|
C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT |
1 |
0 |
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
|
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
1 |
5 |
H.C. ALPICAT |
|
C.P. PALAFRUGELL |
6 |
6 |
SHUM MAÇANET |
|
S.D. ESPANYOL |
2 |
2 |
SHUM MAÇANET |
|
C.H. LLORET |
3 |
2 |
S.D. ESPANYOL |
|
C.P. CONGRÈS |
3 |
1 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
IGUALADA H.C. |
1 |
3 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
BARÇA ATLETIC |
2 |
1 |
C.P. PALAFRUGELL |
|
C.P. TARADELL |
0 |
5 |
C.H. LLORET |
|
H.C. ALPICAT |
1 |
1 |
C.H. LLORET |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
4 |
4 |
C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT |
|
IGUALADA H.C. |
3 |
3 |
BARÇA ATLETIC |
|
C.P. TARADELL |
4 |
2 |
BARÇA ATLETIC |
|
C.P. CONGRÈS |
2 |
4 |
IGUALADA H.C. |
|
H.C. ALPICAT |
9 |
1 |
C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 19ª |
|
13-abr-2024 |
|
Jornada 20ª |
|
20-abr-2024 |
|
Jornada 21ª |
|
27-abr-2024 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
7 |
10 |
C.P. TARADELL |
|
C.P. PALAFRUGELL |
5 |
2 |
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
|
H.C. ALPICAT |
9 |
1 |
C.P. TARADELL |
|
BARÇA ATLETIC |
2 |
2 |
C.P. CONGRÈS |
|
S.D. ESPANYOL |
1 |
3 |
H.C. ALPICAT |
|
C.H. LLORET |
2 |
1 |
C.P. CONGRÈS |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
2 |
1 |
H.C. ALPICAT |
|
C.P. CONGRÈS |
4 |
5 |
SHUM MAÇANET |
|
S.D. ESPANYOL |
0 |
4 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT |
0 |
4 |
S.D. ESPANYOL |
|
BARÇA ATLETIC |
4 |
5 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT |
1 |
6 |
C.P. PALAFRUGELL |
|
C.H. LLORET |
4 |
2 |
C.P. PALAFRUGELL |
|
IGUALADA H.C. |
5 |
2 |
C.H. LLORET |
|
SHUM MAÇANET |
1 |
2 |
BARÇA ATLETIC |
|
SHUM MAÇANET |
2 |
2 |
IGUALADA H.C. |
|
C.P. TARADELL |
7 |
5 |
C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT |
|
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
4 |
8 |
IGUALADA H.C. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22ª |
|
4-may-2024 |
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22ª |
|
4-may-2024 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
C.P. TARADELL |
|
S.D. ESPANYOL |
|
© Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega |
|
C.P. CONGRÈS |
|
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
|
C.P. PALAFRUGELL |
|
H.C. ALPICAT |
|
|
|
BARÇA ATLETIC |
|
C.H. LLORET |
|
IGUALADA H.C. |
|
C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT |
|
|
|
|
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
SHUM MAÇANET |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|