|
Jornada 1ª |
|
|
23-sep-2023 |
|
Jornada 2ª |
|
|
30-sep-2023 |
|
Jornada 3ª |
|
|
7-oct-2023 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
C.H. MATARÓ |
0 |
2 |
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
3 |
1 |
H.C. CORUÑA |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
3 |
3 |
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
2 |
3 |
C.P. VILA-SANA |
|
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
1 |
1 |
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
4 |
1 |
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
2 |
0 |
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
|
C.P. FRAGA |
3 |
0 |
C.H. MATARÓ |
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
1 |
0 |
C.P. FRAGA |
|
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
5 |
0 |
C.P. MANLLEU |
|
C.P. VILA-SANA |
12 |
2 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
C.H. MATARÓ |
1 |
5 |
C.P. VILA-SANA |
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
1 |
4 |
C.P. FRAGA |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
0 |
3 |
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
4 |
3 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
3 |
2 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
4 |
2 |
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
6 |
3 |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
H.C. CORUÑA |
6 |
1 |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
0 |
2 |
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
|
H.C. CORUÑA |
6 |
1 |
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4ª |
|
14-oct-2023 |
|
Jornada 5ª |
|
21-oct-2023 |
|
Jornada 6ª |
|
28-oct-2023 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
2 |
8 |
C.P. MANLLEU |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
3 |
3 |
C.P. FRAGA |
|
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
2 |
2 |
H.C. CORUÑA |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
6 |
2 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
C.H. MATARÓ |
5 |
2 |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
1 |
4 |
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
C.P. VILA-SANA |
4 |
3 |
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
9 |
0 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
2 |
2 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
C.P. FRAGA |
1 |
1 |
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
|
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
0 |
1 |
C.P. VILA-SANA |
|
C.P. VILA-SANA |
0 |
1 |
C.P. MANLLEU |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
0 |
3 |
C.H. MATARÓ |
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
1 |
0 |
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
|
C.P. FRAGA |
7 |
1 |
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
|
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
3 |
3 |
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
4 |
4 |
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
0 |
8 |
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
|
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
1 |
2 |
H.C. CORUÑA |
|
H.C. CORUÑA |
2 |
1 |
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
0 |
2 |
C.H. MATARÓ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 7ª |
|
4-nov-2023 |
|
Jornada 8ª |
|
11-nov-2023 |
|
Jornada 9ª |
|
16-dic-2023 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
1 |
2 |
C.P. FRAGA |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
5 |
3 |
C.P. MANLLEU |
|
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
5 |
1 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
9 |
2 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
0 |
2 |
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
6 |
0 |
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
|
C.H. MATARÓ |
2 |
1 |
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
C.P. VILA-SANA |
4 |
0 |
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
6 |
2 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
3 |
0 |
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
|
C.P. FRAGA |
2 |
2 |
H.C. CORUÑA |
|
C.P. FRAGA |
6 |
3 |
C.P. VILA-SANA |
|
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
9 |
1 |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
3 |
4 |
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
|
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
5 |
1 |
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
0 |
3 |
C.P. VILA-SANA |
|
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
0 |
9 |
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
|
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
2 |
3 |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
H.C. CORUÑA |
4 |
3 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
2 |
3 |
C.H. MATARÓ |
|
H.C. CORUÑA |
1 |
1 |
C.H. MATARÓ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10ª |
|
23-dic-2023 |
|
Jornada 11ª |
|
7-ene-2024 |
|
Jornada 12ª |
|
13-ene-2024 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
2 |
4 |
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
|
C.P. VILA-SANA |
9 |
1 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
4 |
4 |
C.P. VILA-SANA |
|
C.H. MATARÓ |
2 |
4 |
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
C.P. FRAGA |
5 |
1 |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
C.H. MATARÓ |
3 |
4 |
C.P. MANLLEU |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
3 |
1 |
C.P. MANLLEU |
|
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
5 |
2 |
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
0 |
2 |
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
|
C.P. VILA-SANA |
6 |
1 |
H.C. CORUÑA |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
4 |
2 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
0 |
4 |
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
0 |
9 |
C.P. FRAGA |
|
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
5 |
0 |
C.H. MATARÓ |
|
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
0 |
4 |
C.P. FRAGA |
|
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
1 |
3 |
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
|
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
2 |
1 |
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
2 |
2 |
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
1 |
8 |
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
|
H.C. CORUÑA |
0 |
1 |
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
H.C. CORUÑA |
7 |
1 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 13ª |
|
20-ene-2024 |
|
Jornada 14ª |
|
3-feb-2024 |
|
Jornada 15ª |
|
10-feb-2024 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
2 |
7 |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
3 |
4 |
C.H. MATARÓ |
|
H.C. CORUÑA |
5 |
3 |
C.P. MANLLEU |
|
C.P. VILA-SANA |
8 |
1 |
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
|
C.P. VILA-SANA |
4 |
0 |
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
6 |
2 |
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
|
C.P. FRAGA |
5 |
3 |
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
1 |
4 |
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
C.H. MATARÓ |
1 |
4 |
C.P. FRAGA |
|
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
4 |
1 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
1 |
2 |
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
1 |
4 |
C.P. VILA-SANA |
|
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
3 |
2 |
C.H. MATARÓ |
|
C.P. FRAGA |
3 |
2 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
6 |
2 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
0 |
3 |
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
3 |
5 |
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
|
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
3 |
7 |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
6 |
2 |
H.C. CORUÑA |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
2 |
1 |
H.C. CORUÑA |
|
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
9 |
3 |
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16ª |
|
17-feb-2024 |
|
Jornada 17ª |
|
2-mar-2024 |
|
Jornada 18ª |
|
9-mar-2024 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
2 |
1 |
C.P. MANLLEU |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
4 |
0 |
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
|
C.P. FRAGA |
2 |
1 |
C.P. MANLLEU |
|
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
1 |
2 |
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
3 |
3 |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
7 |
4 |
C.H. MATARÓ |
|
C.P. FRAGA |
4 |
2 |
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
4 |
2 |
C.P. VILA-SANA |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
0 |
8 |
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
C.P. VILA-SANA |
8 |
1 |
C.H. MATARÓ |
|
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
4 |
1 |
C.P. FRAGA |
|
C.P. VILA-SANA |
0 |
1 |
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
0 |
2 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
C.H. MATARÓ |
6 |
1 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
2 |
2 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
2 |
3 |
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
4 |
1 |
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
|
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
3 |
0 |
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
|
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
1 |
1 |
H.C. CORUÑA |
|
H.C. CORUÑA |
4 |
0 |
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
1 |
0 |
H.C. CORUÑA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 19ª |
|
16-mar-2024 |
|
Jornada 20ª |
|
23-mar-2024 |
|
Jornada 21ª |
|
6-abr-2024 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
H.C. CORUÑA |
2 |
2 |
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
|
C.P. FRAGA |
1 |
1 |
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
3 |
0 |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
3 |
0 |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
0 |
1 |
C.P. MANLLEU |
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
5 |
1 |
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
3 |
2 |
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
3 |
0 |
C.H. MATARÓ |
|
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
2 |
2 |
C.P. VILA-SANA |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
0 |
4 |
C.P. VILA-SANA |
|
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
1 |
8 |
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
H.C. CORUÑA |
2 |
1 |
C.P. FRAGA |
|
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
0 |
2 |
C.P. FRAGA |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
1 |
7 |
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
|
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
4 |
0 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
12 |
0 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
C.P. VILA-SANA |
4 |
0 |
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
|
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
5 |
0 |
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
|
C.H. MATARÓ |
2 |
1 |
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
2 |
1 |
H.C. CORUÑA |
|
C.H. MATARÓ |
6 |
1 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22ª |
|
20-abr-2024 |
|
Jornada 23ª |
|
1-may-2024 |
|
Jornada 24ª |
|
4-may-2024 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
0 |
6 |
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
|
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
2 |
4 |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
C.P. VILA-SANA |
|
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
2 |
3 |
C.P. MANLLEU |
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
3 |
2 |
C.H. MATARÓ |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
C.P. FRAGA |
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
0 |
4 |
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
5 |
3 |
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
|
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
|
C.P. VILA-SANA |
2 |
2 |
C.P. FRAGA |
|
H.C. CORUÑA |
2 |
2 |
C.P. VILA-SANA |
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
1 |
6 |
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
|
C.P. FRAGA |
7 |
0 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
C.H. MATARÓ |
|
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
4 |
1 |
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
|
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
2 |
0 |
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
|
C.H. MATARÓ |
2 |
2 |
H.C. CORUÑA |
|
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
7 |
1 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
H.C. CORUÑA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 25ª |
|
11-may-2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26ª |
|
28-may-2024 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
C.P. VILA-SANA |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
|
|
|
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
|
C.H. MATARÓ |
|
|
|
|
|
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
|
C.P. VILA-SANA |
|
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
© Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
|
C.P. FRAGA |
|
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
|
|
|
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
|
C.P. FRAGA |
|
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
|
|
|
|
|
C.H. MATARÓ |
|
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
|
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
|
|
|
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
H.C. CORUÑA |
|
|
|
|
|
H.C. CORUÑA |
|
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
|
O.K. Liga
Plata FEMENINA 2023/2024 |
|
Jornada 1ª |
|
|
7-oct-2023 |
|
Jornada 2ª |
|
14-oct-2023 |
|
Jornada 3ª |
|
21-oct-2023 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
1 |
3 |
C.D. PATINALÓN |
|
C.P. ALCALÁ |
2 |
1 |
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
3 |
4 |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
H.C. RAXOI |
1 |
3 |
C.P. ALCALÁ |
|
C.D. AURRERA |
2 |
0 |
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
H.C. RAXOI |
7 |
1 |
C.D. AURRERA |
|
H.C. RESA CAMBRE |
4 |
2 |
C.D. AURRERA |
|
GATIKAKO IUSTURI |
7 |
3 |
H.C. PONTEAREAS |
|
H.C. RESA CAMBRE |
2 |
3 |
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
H.C. PONTEAREAS |
2 |
8 |
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
1 |
2 |
H.C. RAXOI |
|
H.C. PONTEAREAS |
2 |
8 |
C.D. PATINALÓN |
|
C.P.M. LENA |
4 |
2 |
GATIKAKO IUSTURI |
|
C.D. PATINALÓN |
2 |
2 |
C.P.M. LENA |
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
3 |
5 |
GATIKAKO IUSTURI |
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
1 |
2 |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
4 |
2 |
H.C. RESA CAMBRE |
|
C.P.M. LENA |
1 |
7 |
C.P. ALCALÁ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4ª |
|
28-oct-2023 |
|
Jornada 5ª |
|
4-nov-2023 |
|
Jornada 6ª |
|
11-nov-2023 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
C.P. ALCALÁ |
8 |
1 |
H.C. PONTEAREAS |
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
3 |
5 |
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
C.P. ALCALÁ |
4 |
0 |
GATIKAKO IUSTURI |
|
C.D. AURRERA |
2 |
1 |
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
GATIKAKO IUSTURI |
2 |
2 |
C.D. PATINALÓN |
|
C.D. AURRERA |
1 |
2 |
H.C. PONTEAREAS |
|
GATIKAKO IUSTURI |
5 |
1 |
H.C. RESA CAMBRE |
|
H.C. RESA CAMBRE |
3 |
4 |
H.C. RAXOI |
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
1 |
3 |
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
1 |
3 |
C.P.M. LENA |
|
H.C. PONTEAREAS |
1 |
5 |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
C.D. PATINALÓN |
3 |
1 |
H.C. RESA CAMBRE |
|
C.D. PATINALÓN |
2 |
2 |
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
0 |
5 |
C.P. ALCALÁ |
|
H.C. RAXOI |
7 |
0 |
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
1 |
8 |
H.C. RAXOI |
|
C.P.M. LENA |
4 |
2 |
C.D. AURRERA |
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
1 |
4 |
C.P.M. LENA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 7ª |
|
18-nov-2023 |
|
Jornada 8ª |
|
25-nov-2023 |
|
Jornada 9ª |
|
2-dic-2023 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
GATIKAKO IUSTURI |
5 |
4 |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
C.P. ALCALÁ |
5 |
1 |
H.C. RESA CAMBRE |
|
C.P. ALCALÁ |
3 |
1 |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
C.D. PATINALÓN |
1 |
5 |
C.P. ALCALÁ |
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
1 |
4 |
C.P.M. LENA |
|
GATIKAKO IUSTURI |
0 |
4 |
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
H.C. RESA CAMBRE |
8 |
3 |
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
C.D. AURRERA |
1 |
5 |
GATIKAKO IUSTURI |
|
C.D. PATINALÓN |
3 |
1 |
C.D. AURRERA |
|
H.C. PONTEAREAS |
1 |
2 |
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
3 |
2 |
C.D. PATINALÓN |
|
H.C. RESA CAMBRE |
5 |
0 |
C.P.M. LENA |
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
2 |
1 |
C.D. AURRERA |
|
H.C. RAXOI |
4 |
1 |
H.C. PONTEAREAS |
|
H.C. PONTEAREAS |
2 |
4 |
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
C.P.M. LENA |
3 |
1 |
H.C. RAXOI |
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
0 |
1 |
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
3 |
4 |
H.C. RAXOI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10ª |
|
9-dic-2023 |
|
Jornada 11ª |
|
20-ene-2024 |
|
Jornada 12ª |
|
27-ene-2024 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
2 |
1 |
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
5 |
3 |
C.D. AURRERA |
|
C.D. PATINALÓN |
1 |
2 |
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
C.D. AURRERA |
2 |
4 |
C.P. ALCALÁ |
|
C.P. ALCALÁ |
4 |
1 |
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
C.P. ALCALÁ |
3 |
1 |
H.C. RAXOI |
|
H.C. RAXOI |
5 |
1 |
GATIKAKO IUSTURI |
|
C.D. PATINALÓN |
3 |
4 |
H.C. RAXOI |
|
C.D. AURRERA |
4 |
4 |
H.C. RESA CAMBRE |
|
H.C. RESA CAMBRE |
2 |
4 |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
GATIKAKO IUSTURI |
3 |
2 |
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
9 |
1 |
H.C. PONTEAREAS |
|
C.P.M. LENA |
6 |
2 |
H.C. PONTEAREAS |
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
1 |
1 |
C.P.M. LENA |
|
GATIKAKO IUSTURI |
1 |
4 |
C.P.M. LENA |
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
3 |
4 |
C.D. PATINALÓN |
|
H.C. PONTEAREAS |
1 |
3 |
H.C. RESA CAMBRE |
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
2 |
2 |
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 13ª |
|
3-feb-2024 |
|
Jornada 14ª |
|
17-feb-2024 |
|
Jornada 15ª |
|
24-feb-2024 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
0 |
4 |
C.P. ALCALÁ |
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
2 |
1 |
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
H.C. PONTEAREAS |
0 |
13 |
C.P. ALCALÁ |
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
2 |
1 |
C.D. AURRERA |
|
C.D. AURRERA |
3 |
5 |
H.C. RAXOI |
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
1 |
2 |
C.D. AURRERA |
|
H.C. PONTEAREAS |
0 |
1 |
GATIKAKO IUSTURI |
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
3 |
0 |
H.C. RESA CAMBRE |
|
H.C. RESA CAMBRE |
0 |
3 |
GATIKAKO IUSTURI |
|
H.C. RAXOI |
5 |
1 |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
C.D. PATINALÓN |
6 |
0 |
H.C. PONTEAREAS |
|
C.P.M. LENA |
3 |
4 |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
C.P.M. LENA |
2 |
2 |
C.D. PATINALÓN |
|
GATIKAKO IUSTURI |
5 |
2 |
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
0 |
1 |
C.D. PATINALÓN |
|
H.C. RESA CAMBRE |
0 |
7 |
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
C.P. ALCALÁ |
4 |
0 |
C.P.M. LENA |
|
H.C. RAXOI |
4 |
0 |
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16ª |
|
16-mar-2024 |
|
Jornada 17ª |
|
13-abr-2024 |
|
Jornada 18ª |
|
20-abr-2024 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
2 |
1 |
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
GATIKAKO IUSTURI |
Ap |
Ap |
C.P. ALCALÁ |
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
4 |
6 |
GATIKAKO IUSTURI |
|
C.D. PATINALÓN |
2 |
2 |
GATIKAKO IUSTURI |
|
H.C. PONTEAREAS |
2 |
3 |
C.D. AURRERA |
|
C.P. ALCALÁ |
Ap |
Ap |
C.D. PATINALÓN |
|
H.C. RAXOI |
5 |
0 |
H.C. RESA CAMBRE |
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
3 |
6 |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
4 |
0 |
H.C. RESA CAMBRE |
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
2 |
2 |
H.C. PONTEAREAS |
|
H.C. RESA CAMBRE |
7 |
2 |
C.D. PATINALÓN |
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
3 |
2 |
H.C. PONTEAREAS |
|
C.D. AURRERA |
2 |
4 |
C.P. LENA - C. MINERAS |
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
1 |
3 |
H.C. RAXOI |
|
C.D. AURRERA |
2 |
4 |
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
C.P. ALCALÁ |
5 |
0 |
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
C.P.M. LENA |
6 |
3 |
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
H.C. RAXOI |
Ap |
Ap |
C.P.M. LENA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 19ª |
|
27-abr-2024 |
|
Jornada 20ª |
|
11-may-2024 |
|
Jornada 21ª |
|
25-may-2024 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
H.C. RESA CAMBRE |
0 |
7 |
C.P. ALCALÁ |
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
C.P. ALCALÁ |
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
C.P.M. LENA |
5 |
2 |
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
GATIKAKO IUSTURI |
|
C.P. ALCALÁ |
|
C.D. AURRERA |
|
GATIKAKO IUSTURI |
3 |
1 |
C.D. AURRERA |
|
C.D. AURRERA |
|
C.D. PATINALÓN |
|
GATIKAKO IUSTURI |
|
H.C. RAXOI |
|
C.D. PATINALÓN |
1 |
0 |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
C.P.M. LENA |
|
H.C. RESA CAMBRE |
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
H.C. RESA CAMBRE |
|
H.C. PONTEAREAS |
3 |
7 |
H.C. RAXOI |
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
H.C. PONTEAREAS |
|
H.C. PONTEAREAS |
|
C.P.M. LENA |
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
3 |
1 |
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
H.C. RAXOI |
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
C.D. PATINALÓN |
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22ª |
|
1-jun-2024 |
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22ª |
|
1-jun-2024 |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
C.D. AURRERA |
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
© Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega |
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
GATIKAKO IUSTURI |
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
C.P. ALCALÁ |
|
|
|
|
|
C.P.M. LENA |
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
H.C. RAXOI |
|
C.D. PATINALÓN |
|
|
|
H.C. RESA CAMBRE |
|
H.C. PONTEAREAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|