|
O.K. L i g a
BRONCE ( Gº NO R T E ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 1ª |
|
7-oct-2023 |
|
Jornada 2ª |
|
14-oct-2023 |
|
Jornada 3ª |
|
21-oct-2023 |
|
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
5 |
2 |
H.C. RAXOI |
|
C.D. URDANETA |
3 |
2 |
C.P. MIERES |
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
4 |
2 |
C.D. URDANETA |
|
|
C.D. AURRERA |
2 |
2 |
C.D. URDANETA |
|
C.P. ARECES |
6 |
0 |
C.D. PATINALON |
|
C.D. AURRERA |
5 |
8 |
C.P. MIERES |
|
|
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
9 |
3 |
C.P. ARECES |
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
5 |
2 |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
8 |
2 |
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
|
|
R.C. JOLASETA |
5 |
2 |
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
|
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
2 |
3 |
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
|
R.C. JOLASETA |
5 |
1 |
H.C. RAXOI |
|
|
C.P. MIERES |
0 |
5 |
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
6 |
2 |
C.D. AURRERA |
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
1 |
5 |
C.P. ARECES |
|
|
C.D. PATINALON |
4 |
2 |
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
0 |
1 |
R.C. JOLASETA |
|
C.D. PATINALON |
4 |
4 |
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
|
|
DESCANSA |
|
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
|
DESCANSA |
|
H.C. RAXOI |
|
DESCANSA |
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4ª |
|
28-oct-2023 |
|
Jornada 5ª |
|
4-nov-2023 |
|
Jornada 6ª |
|
11-nov-2023 |
|
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
|
C.P. ARECES |
6 |
3 |
C.D. AURRERA |
|
C.D. AURRERA |
1 |
2 |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
C.D. URDANETA |
1 |
5 |
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
|
|
H.C. RAXOI |
3 |
6 |
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
|
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
6 |
3 |
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
H.C. RAXOI |
1 |
1 |
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
5 |
6 |
R.C. JOLASETA |
|
R.C. JOLASETA |
1 |
0 |
C.D. URDANETA |
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
8 |
3 |
C.D. PATINALON |
|
|
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
4 |
4 |
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
C.P. ARECES |
7 |
4 |
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
|
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
8 |
1 |
C.D. AURRERA |
|
|
C.P. MIERES |
8 |
2 |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
5 |
1 |
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
|
C.P. MIERES |
3 |
5 |
R.C. JOLASETA |
|
|
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
3 |
3 |
C.D. PATINALON |
|
C.D. PATINALON |
2 |
5 |
H.C. RAXOI |
|
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
2 |
6 |
C.P. ARECES |
|
|
DESCANSA |
|
C.D. URDANETA |
|
DESCANSA |
|
C.P. MIERES |
|
DESCANSA |
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 7ª |
|
18-nov-2023 |
|
Jornada 8ª |
|
25-nov-2023 |
|
Jornada 9ª |
|
2-dic-2023 |
|
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
|
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
5 |
2 |
C.P. MIERES |
|
C.D. URDANETA |
2 |
1 |
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
C.D. AURRERA |
1 |
9 |
R.C. JOLASETA |
|
|
R.C. JOLASETA |
3 |
3 |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
3 |
4 |
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
|
C.P. ARECES |
4 |
5 |
C.D. URDANETA |
|
|
C.P. ARECES |
5 |
3 |
H.C. RAXOI |
|
H.C. RAXOI |
3 |
2 |
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
|
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
3 |
8 |
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
|
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
4 |
7 |
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
7 |
6 |
C.P. ARECES |
|
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
1 |
4 |
H.C. RAXOI |
|
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
4 |
9 |
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
C.P. MIERES |
5 |
1 |
C.D. PATINALON |
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
2 |
2 |
C.P. MIERES |
|
|
C.D. PATINALON |
5 |
2 |
C.D. URDANETA |
|
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
3 |
6 |
C.D. AURRERA |
|
C.D. PATINALON |
4 |
3 |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
|
DESCANSA |
|
C.D. AURRERA |
|
DESCANSA |
|
R.C. JOLASETA |
|
DESCANSA |
|
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10ª |
|
9-dic-2023 |
|
Jornada 11ª |
|
16-dic-2023 |
|
Jornada 12ª |
|
13-ene-2024 |
|
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
|
C.D. URDANETA |
9 |
4 |
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
|
C.D. AURRERA |
1 |
4 |
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
|
C.D. URDANETA |
4 |
4 |
H.C. RAXOI |
|
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
4 |
2 |
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
H.C. RAXOI |
2 |
0 |
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
7 |
5 |
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
|
|
R.C. JOLASETA |
2 |
2 |
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
|
C.P. ARECES |
1 |
4 |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
C.D. AURRERA |
2 |
4 |
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
|
H.C. RAXOI |
7 |
0 |
C.D. AURRERA |
|
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
4 |
2 |
C.P. MIERES |
|
R.C. JOLASETA |
1 |
0 |
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
10 |
1 |
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
|
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
1 |
3 |
C.D. URDANETA |
|
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
2 |
0 |
C.D. PATINALON |
|
|
C.P. MIERES |
0 |
4 |
C.P. ARECES |
|
C.D. PATINALON |
3 |
5 |
R.C. JOLASETA |
|
C.P. MIERES |
4 |
1 |
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
|
|
DESCANSA |
|
C.D. PATINALON |
|
DESCANSA |
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
DESCANSA |
|
C.P. ARECES |
|
|
|
|
Jornada 13ª |
|
20-ene-2024 |
|
Jornada 14ª |
|
27-ene-2024 |
|
Jornada 15ª |
|
3-feb-2024 |
|
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
7 |
3 |
C.D. URDANETA |
|
H.C. RAXOI |
4 |
2 |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
C.P. MIERES |
4 |
1 |
C.D. URDANETA |
|
|
H.C. RAXOI |
1 |
5 |
C.P. MIERES |
|
C.D. URDANETA |
5 |
2 |
C.D. AURRERA |
|
C.D. PATINALON |
4 |
4 |
C.P. ARECES |
|
|
C.P. ARECES |
4 |
3 |
R.C. JOLASETA |
|
C.P. ARECES |
4 |
5 |
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
2 |
6 |
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
|
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
1 |
3 |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
4 |
3 |
R.C. JOLASETA |
|
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
4 |
1 |
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
|
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
3 |
4 |
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
6 |
3 |
C.P. MIERES |
|
C.D. AURRERA |
2 |
2 |
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
|
C.D. PATINALON |
4 |
6 |
C.D. AURRERA |
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
4 |
3 |
C.D. PATINALON |
|
R.C. JOLASETA |
6 |
1 |
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
|
|
DESCANSA |
|
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
|
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
|
DESCANSA |
|
H.C. RAXOI |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16ª |
|
17-feb-2024 |
|
Jornada 17ª |
|
24-feb-1944 |
|
Jornada 18ª |
|
2-mar-2024 |
|
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
|
C.D. URDANETA |
1 |
2 |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
C.D. AURRERA |
2 |
2 |
C.P. ARECES |
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
4 |
2 |
C.D. AURRERA |
|
|
C.P. MIERES |
7 |
1 |
C.D. AURRERA |
|
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
5 |
4 |
H.C. RAXOI |
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
3 |
1 |
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
|
|
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
2 |
6 |
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
|
R.C. JOLASETA |
5 |
6 |
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
C.D. URDANETA |
2 |
5 |
R.C. JOLASETA |
|
|
H.C. RAXOI |
3 |
4 |
R.C. JOLASETA |
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
7 |
3 |
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
|
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
5 |
6 |
C.P. ARECES |
|
|
C.P. ARECES |
6 |
1 |
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
4 |
3 |
C.P. MIERES |
|
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
1 |
2 |
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
|
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
4 |
5 |
C.D. PATINALON |
|
C.D. PATINALON |
3 |
0 |
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
|
H.C. RAXOI |
2 |
2 |
C.D. PATINALON |
|
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
DESCANSA |
|
C.D. URDANETA |
|
DESCANSA |
|
C.P. MIERES |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 19ª |
|
9-mar-2024 |
|
Jornada 20ª |
|
16-mar-2024 |
|
Jornada 21ª |
|
6-abr-2024 |
|
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
|
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
6 |
1 |
C.D. URDANETA |
|
C.P. MIERES |
1 |
7 |
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
6 |
0 |
C.D. URDANETA |
|
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
2 |
5 |
H.C. RAXOI |
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
1 |
3 |
R.C. JOLASETA |
|
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
5 |
0 |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
|
C.D. PATINALON |
3 |
5 |
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
H.C. RAXOI |
2 |
2 |
C.P. ARECES |
|
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
1 |
3 |
H.C. RAXOI |
|
|
C.D. AURRERA |
6 |
3 |
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
|
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
4 |
3 |
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
|
C.P. ARECES |
3 |
6 |
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
|
R.C. JOLASETA |
7 |
0 |
C.P. MIERES |
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
7 |
2 |
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
C.D. PATINALON |
4 |
1 |
C.P. MIERES |
|
|
C.P. ARECES |
4 |
0 |
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
|
C.D. URDANETA |
2 |
4 |
C.D. PATINALON |
|
C.D. AURRERA |
0 |
5 |
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
|
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
DESCANSA |
|
C.D. AURRERA |
|
DESCANSA |
|
R.C. JOLASETA |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22ª |
|
13-abr-2024 |
|
Jornada 23ª |
|
20-abr-2024 |
|
Jornada 24ª |
|
27-abr-2024 |
|
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
|
R.C. JOLASETA |
8 |
3 |
C.D. AURRERA |
|
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
1 |
4 |
C.D. URDANETA |
|
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
5 |
3 |
C.D. AURRERA |
|
|
C.D. URDANETA |
4 |
4 |
C.P. ARECES |
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
4 |
3 |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
11 |
2 |
H.C. RAXOI |
|
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
11 |
3 |
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
|
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
4 |
3 |
R.C. JOLASETA |
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
2 |
3 |
C.P. ARECES |
|
|
H.C. RAXOI |
6 |
3 |
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
|
C.D. AURRERA |
2 |
4 |
H.C. RAXOI |
|
C.P. MIERES |
9 |
5 |
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
|
|
C.P. MIERES |
1 |
2 |
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
5 |
4 |
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
C.D. URDANETA |
3 |
3 |
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
|
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
5 |
2 |
C.D. PATINALON |
|
C.P. ARECES |
7 |
7 |
C.P. MIERES |
|
R.C. JOLASETA |
5 |
1 |
C.D. PATINALON |
|
|
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
|
DESCANSA |
|
C.D. PATINALON |
|
DESCANSA |
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 25ª |
|
4-may-2024 |
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26ª |
|
18-may-2024 |
|
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
|
H.C. RAXOI |
|
C.D. URDANETA |
|
|
|
|
|
C.D. URDANETA |
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
|
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
|
|
|
|
C.P. MIERES |
|
H.C. RAXOI |
|
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
|
C.D. AURRERA |
|
© Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega |
|
R.C. JOLASETA |
|
C.P. ARECES |
|
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
R.C. JOLASETA |
|
|
|
|
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
|
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
|
|
C.D. PATINALON |
|
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
|
|
|
|
|
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
|
|
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
|
C.P. MIERES |
|
|
|
|
|
C.D. AURRERA |
|
C.D. PATINALON |
|
|
C.P. ARECES |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
|
|
|
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
|
DESCANSA |
|
|
O.K. L i g
a BRONCE ( Gº
S U R ) |
|
|
Jornada 1ª |
|
7-oct-2023 |
|
Jornada 2ª |
|
14-oct-2023 |
|
Jornada 3ª |
|
21-oct-2023 |
|
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
|
SPORTING ALCOI |
12 |
2 |
H.C. COCENTAINA |
|
C.P. COSLADA |
3 |
5 |
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
|
SPORTING ALCOI |
5 |
0 |
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
|
|
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
5 |
3 |
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
5 |
2 |
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
|
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
4 |
1 |
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
|
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
1 |
1 |
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
H.C. COCENTAINA |
2 |
4 |
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
3 |
2 |
C.P. COSLADA |
|
|
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
5 |
3 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
2 |
1 |
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
5 |
0 |
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
|
|
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
1 |
6 |
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
|
P.A.S. ALCOI |
1 |
4 |
SPORTING ALCOI |
|
H.C. COCENTAINA |
1 |
8 |
P.A.S. ALCOI |
|
|
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
4 |
5 |
C.P. COSLADA |
|
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
0 |
6 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
6 |
6 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
5 |
3 |
P.A.S. ALCOI |
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
4 |
4 |
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
3 |
0 |
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 4ª |
|
28-oct-2023 |
|
Jornada 5ª |
|
4-nov-2023 |
|
Jornada 6ª |
|
11-nov-2023 |
|
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
|
C.P. COSLADA |
3 |
2 |
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
|
SPORTING ALCOI |
7 |
1 |
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
|
C.P. COSLADA |
1 |
8 |
SPORTING ALCOI |
|
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
5 |
3 |
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
5 |
6 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
5 |
5 |
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
|
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
3 |
2 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
4 |
0 |
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
3 |
3 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
|
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
9 |
2 |
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
|
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
9 |
1 |
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
|
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
6 |
1 |
H.C. COCENTAINA |
|
|
P.A.S. ALCOI |
5 |
1 |
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
|
H.C. COCENTAINA |
2 |
5 |
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
7 |
2 |
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
|
|
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
5 |
1 |
H.C. COCENTAINA |
|
P.A.S. ALCOI |
5 |
2 |
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
|
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
2 |
6 |
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
|
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
2 |
2 |
SPORTING ALCOI |
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
0 |
1 |
C.P. COSLADA |
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
4 |
5 |
P.A.S. ALCOI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 7ª |
|
18-nov-2023 |
|
Jornada 8ª |
|
25-nov-2023 |
|
Jornada 9ª |
|
2-dic-2023 |
|
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
|
SPORTING ALCOI |
5 |
4 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
C.P. COSLADA |
1 |
3 |
P.A.S. ALCOI |
|
SPORTING ALCOI |
5 |
2 |
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
|
|
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
2 |
4 |
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
4 |
2 |
H.C. COCENTAINA |
|
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
0 |
0 |
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
|
|
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
6 |
3 |
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
3 |
3 |
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
|
H.C. COCENTAINA |
2 |
3 |
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
|
|
H.C. COCENTAINA |
3 |
6 |
C.P. COSLADA |
|
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
2 |
3 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
5 |
2 |
C.P. COSLADA |
|
|
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
0 |
4 |
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
5 |
2 |
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
|
P.A.S. ALCOI |
4 |
2 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
|
P.A.S. ALCOI |
10 |
4 |
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
|
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
2 |
5 |
SPORTING ALCOI |
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
3 |
1 |
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
2 |
2 |
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
3 |
4 |
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
1 |
1 |
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 10ª |
|
9-dic-2023 |
|
Jornada 11ª |
|
16-dic-2023 |
|
Jornada 12ª |
|
13-ene-2024 |
|
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
|
C.P. COSLADA |
4 |
1 |
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
SPORTING ALCOI |
2 |
3 |
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
|
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
4 |
1 |
C.P. COSLADA |
|
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
7 |
1 |
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
|
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
3 |
0 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
4 |
1 |
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
|
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
1 |
5 |
SPORTING ALCOI |
|
H.C. COCENTAINA |
1 |
5 |
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
4 |
1 |
P.A.S. ALCOI |
|
|
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
1 |
4 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
6 |
3 |
C.P. COSLADA |
|
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
9 |
0 |
H.C. COCENTAINA |
|
|
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
6 |
0 |
H.C. COCENTAINA |
|
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
5 |
3 |
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
|
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
3 |
2 |
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
|
|
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
3 |
7 |
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
|
P.A.S. ALCOI |
4 |
0 |
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
|
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
6 |
4 |
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
|
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
2 |
2 |
P.A.S. ALCOI |
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
5 |
4 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
7 |
0 |
SPORTING ALCOI |
|
|
|
|
Jornada 13ª |
|
20-ene-2024 |
|
Jornada 14ª |
|
27-ene-2024 |
|
Jornada 15ª |
|
3-feb-2024 |
|
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
|
C.P. COSLADA |
2 |
2 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
H.C. COCENTAINA |
2 |
8 |
SPORTING ALCOI |
|
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
4 |
6 |
C.P. COSLADA |
|
|
SPORTING ALCOI |
8 |
3 |
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
|
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
3 |
4 |
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
|
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
4 |
5 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
|
H.C. COCENTAINA |
1 |
5 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
1 |
3 |
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
10 |
2 |
H.C. COCENTAINA |
|
|
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
5 |
4 |
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
1 |
4 |
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
6 |
0 |
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
|
|
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
0 |
12 |
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
6 |
3 |
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
|
SPORTING ALCOI |
3 |
3 |
P.A.S. ALCOI |
|
|
P.A.S. ALCOI |
5 |
2 |
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
|
C.P. COSLADA |
3 |
2 |
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
7 |
1 |
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
|
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
3 |
4 |
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
|
P.A.S. ALCOI |
5 |
1 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
1 |
0 |
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 16ª |
|
17-feb-2024 |
|
Jornada 17ª |
|
24-feb-1944 |
|
Jornada 18ª |
|
2-mar-2024 |
|
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
|
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
0 |
7 |
SPORTING ALCOI |
|
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
2 |
2 |
C.P. COSLADA |
|
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
0 |
1 |
SPORTING ALCOI |
|
|
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
2 |
5 |
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
4 |
2 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
4 |
1 |
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
|
|
C.P. COSLADA |
2 |
4 |
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
4 |
4 |
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
|
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
3 |
3 |
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
|
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
4 |
6 |
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
|
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
3 |
3 |
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
|
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
1 |
5 |
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
|
|
P.A.S. ALCOI |
13 |
2 |
H.C. COCENTAINA |
|
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
4 |
1 |
P.A.S. ALCOI |
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
2 |
1 |
H.C. COCENTAINA |
|
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
6 |
3 |
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
|
H.C. COCENTAINA |
3 |
4 |
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
|
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
1 |
6 |
P.A.S. ALCOI |
|
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
3 |
0 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
SPORTING ALCOI |
7 |
2 |
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
C.P. COSLADA |
3 |
3 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 19ª |
|
9-mar-2024 |
|
Jornada 20ª |
|
16-mar-2024 |
|
Jornada 21ª |
|
6-abr-2024 |
|
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
|
SPORTING ALCOI |
6 |
2 |
C.P. COSLADA |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
0 |
5 |
SPORTING ALCOI |
|
P.A.S. ALCOI |
5 |
5 |
C.P. COSLADA |
|
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
4 |
2 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
3 |
6 |
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
|
H.C. COCENTAINA |
2 |
10 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
9 |
0 |
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
3 |
2 |
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
|
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
5 |
6 |
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
|
H.C. COCENTAINA |
1 |
4 |
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
|
C.P. COSLADA |
5 |
0 |
H.C. COCENTAINA |
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
3 |
2 |
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
|
|
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
1 |
2 |
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
3 |
2 |
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
|
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
1 |
1 |
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
|
|
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
4 |
2 |
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
|
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
3 |
7 |
P.A.S. ALCOI |
|
SPORTING ALCOI |
2 |
2 |
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
|
|
P.A.S. ALCOI |
1 |
1 |
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
3 |
1 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
7 |
4 |
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 22ª |
|
13-abr-2024 |
|
Jornada 23ª |
|
20-abr-2024 |
|
Jornada 24ª |
|
27-abr-2024 |
|
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
|
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
2 |
6 |
SPORTING ALCOI |
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
4 |
4 |
C.P. COSLADA |
|
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
0 |
1 |
SPORTING ALCOI |
|
|
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
3 |
0 |
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
|
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
5 |
5 |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
3 |
5 |
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
|
|
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
11 |
0 |
H.C. COCENTAINA |
|
SPORTING ALCOI |
Ap |
Ap |
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
10 |
1 |
H.C. COCENTAINA |
|
|
C.P. COSLADA |
2 |
0 |
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
2 |
8 |
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
|
C.P. COSLADA |
3 |
3 |
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
|
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
4 |
0 |
P.A.S. ALCOI |
|
H.C. COCENTAINA |
2 |
4 |
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
|
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
10 |
0 |
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
|
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
3 |
7 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
3 |
1 |
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
|
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
2 |
5 |
P.A.S. ALCOI |
|
|
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
3 |
2 |
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
P.A.S. ALCOI |
2 |
2 |
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
1 |
4 |
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Jornada 25ª |
|
4-may-2024 |
|
|
|
|
Jornada 26ª |
|
18-may-2024 |
|
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
|
|
C.P. COSLADA |
|
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
|
|
|
|
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
C.P. COSLADA |
|
|
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
|
|
|
|
|
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
|
SPORTING ALCOI |
|
|
P.A.S. ALCOI |
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
© Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega |
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
H.C. COCENTAINA |
|
|
H.C. COCENTAINA |
|
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
|
|
|
|
|
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
|
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
|
|
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
0 |
4 |
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
|
|
|
|
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
|
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
|
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
|
|
|
|
|
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
|
P.A.S. ALCOI |
|
|
SPORTING ALCOI |
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
|
|
|
|
|
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|