Jornada 1ª | 7-oct-2023 | Jornada 2ª | 14-oct-2023 | Jornada 3ª | 21-oct-2023 | |||||||||
L O C A L | Re | Re | V I S I T A N T E | L O C A L | Re | Re | V I S I T A N T E | L O C A L | Re | Re | V I S I T A N T E | |||
S.D. LAGUNAK | 9 | 0 | LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. | GETXO IRRISTAN | 1 | 3 | S.D. LAGUNAK | S.D. LAGUNAK | 5 | 3 | C.D. URDANETA | |||
GETXO IRRISTAN | 6 | 5 | C.D. URDANETA | LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. | 1 | 14 | R.S. TENIS | C.D. OBERENA | 14 | 1 | LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. | |||
R.S. TENIS | 5 | 7 | C.D. OBERENA | C.D. OBERENA | 11 | 0 | C.D. URDANETA | R.S. TENIS | 8 | 5 | GETXO IRRISTAN | |||
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA | 3 | 5 | U.D. LOYOLA | SANTUTXU H.T | 6 | 3 | U.D.C. ROCHAPEA | U.D.C. ROCHAPEA | 4 | 5 | C.P. BURGOS | |||
SANTUTXU H.T | 8 | 4 | C.P. BURGOS | U.D. LOYOLA | 3 | 1 | C.D.P. GURUTZETA | C.D.P. GURUTZETA | 4 | 6 | SANTUTXU H.T | |||
C.D.P. GURUTZETA | DESCANSA | DESCANSA | C.P. BURGOS | U.D. LOYOLA | DESCANSA | |||||||||
Jornada 4ª | 28-oct-2023 | Jornada 5ª | 4-nov-2023 | Jornada 6ª | 11-nov-2023 | |||||||||
L O C A L | Re | Re | V I S I T A N T E | L O C A L | Re | Re | V I S I T A N T E | L O C A L | Re | Re | V I S I T A N T E | |||
R.S. TENIS | 5 | 8 | S.D. LAGUNAK | S.D. LAGUNAK | 1 | 6 | C.D. OBERENA | U.D.C. ROCHAPEA | 3 | 4 | S.D. LAGUNAK | |||
C.D. URDANETA | 6 | 4 | LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. | LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. | 3 | 5 | GETXO IRRISTAN | U.D. LOYOLA | 8 | 4 | LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. | |||
GETXO IRRISTAN | 2 | 3 | C.D. OBERENA | C.D. URDANETA | 3 | 10 | R.S. TENIS | SANTUTXU H.T | 8 | 2 | GETXO IRRISTAN | |||
C.D.P. GURUTZETA | 1 | 3 | U.D.C. ROCHAPEA | U.D. LOYOLA | 4 | 4 | SANTUTXU H.T | C.P. BURGOS | 9 | 5 | C.D. URDANETA | |||
C.P. BURGOS | 8 | 0 | U.D. LOYOLA | C.P. BURGOS | 4 | 3 | C.D.P. GURUTZETA | C.D.P. GURUTZETA | 6 | 2 | R.S. TENIS | |||
DESCANSA | SANTUTXU H.T | U.D.C. ROCHAPEA | DESCANSA | DESCANSA | C.D. OBERENA | |||||||||
Jornada 7ª | 18-nov-2023 | Jornada 8ª | 25-nov-2023 | Jornada 9ª | 2-dic-2023 | |||||||||
L O C A L | Re | Re | V I S I T A N T E | L O C A L | Re | Re | V I S I T A N T E | L O C A L | Re | Re | V I S I T A N T E | |||
S.D. LAGUNAK | 2 | 2 | U.D. LOYOLA | SANTUTXU H.T | 6 | 5 | S.D. LAGUNAK | S.D. LAGUNAK | 1 | 1 | C.P. BURGOS | |||
LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. | 0 | 8 | SANTUTXU H.T | C.P. BURGOS | 8 | 3 | LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. | LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. | 7 | 10 | C.D.P. GURUTZETA | |||
GETXO IRRISTAN | 3 | 4 | C.P. BURGOS | C.D.P. GURUTZETA | 12 | 1 | GETXO IRRISTAN | C.D. URDANETA | 1 | 9 | U.D.C. ROCHAPEA | |||
C.D. URDANETA | 2 | 10 | C.D.P. GURUTZETA | U.D.C. ROCHAPEA | 7 | 4 | R.S. TENIS | R.S. TENIS | 8 | 3 | U.D. LOYOLA | |||
C.D. OBERENA | 3 | 2 | U.D.C. ROCHAPEA | U.D. LOYOLA | 8 | 8 | C.D. OBERENA | C.D. OBERENA | 3 | 4 | SANTUTXU H.T | |||
R.S. TENIS | DESCANSA | DESCANSA | C.D. URDANETA | GETXO IRRISTAN | DESCANSA | |||||||||
Jornada 10ª | 16-dic-2023 | Jornada 11ª | 13-ene-2024 | Jornada 12ª | 20-ene-2024 | |||||||||
L O C A L | Re | Re | V I S I T A N T E | L O C A L | Re | Re | V I S I T A N T E | L O C A L | Re | Re | V I S I T A N T E | |||
C.D.P. GURUTZETA | 7 | 2 | S.D. LAGUNAK | LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. | 0 | 14 | U.D.C. ROCHAPEA | LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. | 2 | 6 | S.D. LAGUNAK | |||
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA | 3 | 1 | GETXO IRRISTAN | GETXO IRRISTAN | 1 | 4 | U.D. LOYOLA | C.D. URDANETA | 1 | 8 | GETXO IRRISTAN | |||
U.D. LOYOLA | 2 | 0 | C.D. URDANETA | C.D. URDANETA | 7 | 9 | SANTUTXU H.T | C.D. OBERENA | 4 | 0 | R.S. TENIS | |||
SANTUTXU H.T | 5 | 4 | R.S. TENIS | R.S. TENIS | 2 | 2 | C.P. BURGOS | U.D. LOYOLA | 5 | 5 | U.D.C. ROCHAPEA | |||
C.P. BURGOS | 5 | 0 | C.D. OBERENA | C.D. OBERENA | 10 | 5 | C.D.P. GURUTZETA | C.P. BURGOS | 4 | 4 | SANTUTXU H.T | |||
DESCANSA | LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. | S.D. LAGUNAK | DESCANSA | DESCANSA | C.D.P. GURUTZETA | |||||||||
Jornada 13ª | 27-ene-2024 | Jornada 14ª | 3-feb-2024 | Jornada 15ª | 10-feb-2024 | |||||||||
L O C A L | Re | Re | V I S I T A N T E | L O C A L | Re | Re | V I S I T A N T E | L O C A L | Re | Re | V I S I T A N T E | |||
S.D. LAGUNAK | 5 | 1 | GETXO IRRISTAN | C.D. URDANETA | 0 | 1 | S.D. LAGUNAK | S.D. LAGUNAK | 2 | 3 | R.S. TENIS | |||
R.S. TENIS | 10 | 0 | LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. | LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. | 3 | 7 | C.D. OBERENA | LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. | 5 | 3 | C.D. URDANETA | |||
C.D. URDANETA | 1 | 4 | C.D. OBERENA | GETXO IRRISTAN | 1 | 4 | R.S. TENIS | C.D. OBERENA | 2 | 1 | GETXO IRRISTAN | |||
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA | 5 | 2 | SANTUTXU H.T | C.P. BURGOS | 6 | 4 | U.D.C. ROCHAPEA | U.D.C. ROCHAPEA | 4 | 2 | C.D.P. GURUTZETA | |||
C.D.P. GURUTZETA | 3 | 6 | U.D. LOYOLA | SANTUTXU H.T | 6 | 2 | C.D.P. GURUTZETA | U.D. LOYOLA | 2 | 3 | C.P. BURGOS | |||
C.P. BURGOS | DESCANSA | DESCANSA | U.D. LOYOLA | SANTUTXU H.T | DESCANSA | |||||||||
Jornada 16ª | 17-feb-2024 | Jornada 17ª | 24-feb-2024 | Jornada 18ª | 2-mar-2024 | |||||||||
L O C A L | Re | Re | V I S I T A N T E | L O C A L | Re | Re | V I S I T A N T E | L O C A L | Re | Re | V I S I T A N T E | |||
C.D. OBERENA | 8 | 2 | S.D. LAGUNAK | S.D. LAGUNAK | 0 | 3 | U.D.C. ROCHAPEA | U.D. LOYOLA | 7 | 1 | S.D. LAGUNAK | |||
GETXO IRRISTAN | 7 | 2 | LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. | LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. | 4 | 12 | U.D. LOYOLA | SANTUTXU H.T | 13 | 3 | LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. | |||
R.S. TENIS | 2 | 2 | C.D. URDANETA | GETXO IRRISTAN | 2 | 3 | SANTUTXU H.T | C.P. BURGOS | 9 | 3 | GETXO IRRISTAN | |||
SANTUTXU H.T | 6 | 2 | U.D. LOYOLA | C.D. URDANETA | 0 | 10 | C.P. BURGOS | C.D.P. GURUTZETA | 3 | 2 | C.D. URDANETA | |||
C.D.P. GURUTZETA | 2 | 4 | C.P. BURGOS | R.S. TENIS | 2 | 7 | C.D.P. GURUTZETA | U.D.C. ROCHAPEA | 4 | 3 | C.D. OBERENA | |||
DESCANSA | U.D.C. ROCHAPEA | C.D. OBERENA | DESCANSA | DESCANSA | R.S. TENIS | |||||||||
Jornada 19ª | 9-mar-2024 | Jornada 20ª | 16-mar-2024 | Jornada 21ª | 23-mar-2024 | |||||||||
L O C A L | Re | Re | V I S I T A N T E | L O C A L | Re | Re | V I S I T A N T E | L O C A L | Re | Re | V I S I T A N T E | |||
S.D. LAGUNAK | 2 | 4 | SANTUTXU H.T | C.P. BURGOS | 5 | 2 | S.D. LAGUNAK | S.D. LAGUNAK | 3 | 5 | C.D.P. GURUTZETA | |||
LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. | 4 | 5 | C.P. BURGOS | C.D.P. GURUTZETA | 14 | 2 | LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. | GETXO IRRISTAN | 3 | 1 | U.D.C. ROCHAPEA | |||
GETXO IRRISTAN | 5 | 7 | C.D.P. GURUTZETA | U.D.C. ROCHAPEA | 9 | 1 | C.D. URDANETA | C.D. URDANETA | 5 | 7 | U.D. LOYOLA | |||
R.S. TENIS | 6 | 4 | U.D.C. ROCHAPEA | U.D. LOYOLA | 5 | 2 | R.S. TENIS | R.S. TENIS | 2 | 8 | SANTUTXU H.T | |||
C.D. OBERENA | 5 | 3 | U.D. LOYOLA | SANTUTXU H.T | 4 | 3 | C.D. OBERENA | C.D. OBERENA | 3 | 4 | C.P. BURGOS | |||
C.D. URDANETA | DESCANSA | DESCANSA | GETXO IRRISTAN | LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. | DESCANSA | |||||||||
Jornada 22ª | 6-abr-2024 | Jornada 22ª | 6-abr-2024 | |||||||||||
L O C A L | Re | Re | V I S I T A N T E | L O C A L | Re | Re | V I S I T A N T E | |||||||
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA | 10 | 5 | LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. | © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega | C.P. BURGOS | 3 | 2 | R.S. TENIS | ||||||
U.D. LOYOLA | 5 | 1 | GETXO IRRISTAN | C.D.P. GURUTZETA | 2 | 4 | C.D. OBERENA | |||||||
SANTUTXU H.T | 10 | 1 | C.D. URDANETA | DESCANSA | S.D. LAGUNAK |