|
W.S.E. Champions
League Femenina 2023/24 |
|
Partidos de I D A |
|
CUARTOS DE FINAL |
|
Partidos de VUELTA |
|
CUARTOS DE FINAL |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
ROLLER MATERA (Ita) |
3 |
2 |
C.P. FRAGA (Esp) |
30-mar-24 |
18:00 |
|
C.P. FRAGA (Esp) |
5 |
0 |
ROLLER MATERA (Ita) |
06-abr-24 |
19:30 |
|
C.P. VILA-SANA (Esp) |
2 |
3 |
TELECABLE H.C. (Esp) |
23-mar-24 |
19:00 |
|
TELECABLE H.C. (Esp) |
1 |
3 |
C.P. VILA-SANA (Esp) |
06-abr-24 |
19:15 |
|
C.P. MANLLEU (Esp) |
1 |
3 |
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS (Esp) |
23-mar-24 |
17:00 |
|
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS (Esp) |
5 |
0 |
C.P. MANLLEU (Esp) |
06-abr-24 |
20:00 |
|
A.STUART HC. MASSAMÁ (Por) |
0 |
2 |
H.C. CORUÑA (Esp) |
23-mar-24 |
19:30 |
|
H.C. CORUÑA (Esp) |
8 |
0 |
A.STUART HC. MASSAMÁ (Por) |
06-abr-24 |
16:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Partidos Final Four |
|
SEMIFINALES |
|
Partido Final Four |
|
F I N
A L |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
C.P. FRAGA (Esp) |
2 |
0 |
H.C. CORUÑA (Esp) |
27-abr-24 |
19:30 |
|
C.P. VILA-SANA (Esp) |
1 |
1 |
C.P. FRAGA (Esp) |
28-abr-24 |
12:00 |
|
C.P. VILA-SANA (Esp) |
3 |
0 |
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS (Esp) |
27-abr-24 |
17:00 |
|
|
|
Vencedor por penaltis 3/2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JORNADAS de la 1ª, 2ª, 3ª. 4ª ,5ª y 6ª |
|
C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N Grupo "A" |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
|
C.P. FRAGA (Esp) |
2 |
0 |
S.L. BENFICA (Por) |
11-nov-23 |
19:30 |
|
Pos. |
E Q U I P O S |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
Pto |
DF |
|
S.L. BENFICA (Por) |
3 |
1 |
C.P. VILA-SANA (Esp) |
14-ene-24 |
12:00 |
|
1º |
C.P. FRAGA (Esp) |
|
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
7 |
5 |
7 |
2 |
|
C.P. VILA-SANA (Esp) |
1 |
2 |
C.P. FRAGA (Esp) |
27-ene-24 |
19:00 |
|
2º |
C.P. VILA-SANA (Esp) |
4 |
2 |
0 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
6 |
-1 |
|
C.P. FRAGA (Esp) |
1 |
2 |
C.P. VILA-SANA (Esp) |
10-feb-24 |
19:30 |
|
3º |
S.L. BENFICA (Por) |
|
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
6 |
7 |
4 |
-1 |
|
C.P. VILA-SANA (Esp) |
2 |
1 |
S.L. BENFICA (Por) |
24-feb-24 |
19:00 |
|
|
T o t a l e s |
12 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
19 |
19 |
17 |
0 |
|
S.L. BENFICA (Por) |
2 |
2 |
C.P. FRAGA (Esp) |
10-mar-24 |
12:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JORNADAS de la 1ª, 2ª, 3ª. 4ª ,5ª y 6ª |
|
C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N Grupo "B" |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
|
TELECABLE H.C. (Esp) |
14 |
2 |
I.G.R. REMSCHEID (Ale) |
11-nov-23 |
17:00 |
|
Pos. |
E Q U I P O S |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
Pto |
DF |
|
I.G.R. REMSCHEID (Ale) |
2 |
7 |
ROLLER MATERA (Ita) |
13-ene-24 |
14:00 |
|
1º |
TELECABLE H.C. (Esp) |
4 |
3 |
1 |
0 |
31 |
7 |
10 |
24 |
|
ROLLER MATERA (Ita) |
2 |
2 |
TELECABLE H.C. (Esp) |
27-ene-24 |
19:30 |
|
2º |
ROLLER MATERA (Ita) |
4 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
22 |
14 |
7 |
8 |
|
TELECABLE H.C. (Esp) |
8 |
3 |
ROLLER MATERA (Ita) |
10-feb-24 |
16:30 |
|
3º |
I.G.R. REMSCHEID (Ale) |
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
6 |
38 |
0 |
-32 |
|
ROLLER MATERA (Ita) |
10 |
2 |
I.G.R. REMSCHEID (Ale) |
24-feb-24 |
19:30 |
|
|
T o t a l e s |
12 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
59 |
59 |
17 |
0 |
|
I.G.R. REMSCHEID (Ale) |
0 |
7 |
TELECABLE H.C. (Esp) |
09-mar-24 |
16:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JORNADAS de la 1ª, 2ª, 3ª. 4ª ,5ª y 6ª |
|
C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N Grupo "C" |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
|
H.C. CORUÑA (Esp) |
4 |
2 |
U.S. COUTRAS (Fra) |
11-nov-23 |
17:00 |
|
Pos. |
E Q U I P O S |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
Pto |
DF |
|
U.S. COUTRAS (Fra) |
0 |
7 |
C.P. MANLLEU (Esp) |
13-ene-24 |
17:45 |
|
1º |
H.C. CORUÑA (Esp) |
|
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
11 |
4 |
9 |
7 |
|
C.P. MANLLEU (Esp) |
0 |
2 |
H.C. CORUÑA (Esp) |
27-ene-24 |
17:00 |
|
2º |
C.P. MANLLEU (Esp) |
4 |
3 |
0 |
1 |
20 |
4 |
9 |
16 |
|
H.C. CORUÑA (Esp) |
1 |
2 |
C.P. MANLLEU (Esp) |
10-feb-24 |
17:00 |
|
3º |
U.S. COUTRAS (Fra) |
|
4 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
3 |
26 |
0 |
-23 |
|
C.P. MANLLEU (Esp) |
11 |
1 |
U.S. COUTRAS (Fra) |
24-feb-24 |
17:00 |
|
|
T o t a l e s |
12 |
6 |
0 |
6 |
34 |
34 |
18 |
0 |
|
U.S. COUTRAS (Fra) |
0 |
4 |
H.C. CORUÑA (Esp) |
09-mar-24 |
0:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JORNADAS de la 1ª, 2ª, 3ª. 4ª ,5ª y 6ª |
|
C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N Grupo "D" |
|
L O C A L |
Re |
Re |
V I S I T A N T E |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
|
R.H.C. VORDEMWALD (Sui) |
0 |
4 |
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS (Esp) |
11-nov-23 |
21:00 |
|
Pos. |
E Q U I P O S |
PJ |
PG |
PE |
PP |
GF |
GC |
Pto |
DF |
|
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS (Esp) |
7 |
0 |
A.STUART HC. MASSAMÁ (Por) |
13-ene-24 |
15:00 |
|
1º |
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS (Esp) |
4 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
2 |
12 |
21 |
|
A.STUART HC. MASSAMÁ (Por) |
1 |
0 |
R.H.C. VORDEMWALD (Sui) |
27-ene-24 |
19:30 |
|
2º |
A.STUART HC. MASSAMÁ (Por) |
4 |
1 |
1 |
2 |
5 |
12 |
4 |
-7 |
|
R.H.C. VORDEMWALD (Sui) |
2 |
2 |
A.STUART HC. MASSAMÁ (Por) |
10-feb-24 |
18:00 |
|
3º |
R.H.C. VORDEMWALD (Sui) |
4 |
0 |
1 |
3 |
2 |
16 |
1 |
-14 |
|
A.STUART HC. MASSAMÁ (Por) |
2 |
3 |
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS (Esp) |
24-feb-24 |
19:30 |
|
|
T o t a l e s |
12 |
5 |
2 |
5 |
30 |
30 |
17 |
0 |
|
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS (Esp) |
9 |
0 |
R.H.C. VORDEMWALD (Sui) |
09-mar-24 |
20:00 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
© Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|