Fase Sector Norte  ALEVÍN - Colegio Urdaneta - Loiu (Vizcaya)
         
  Sorteo  Grupo "A"   Sorteo  Grupo "B"     E Q U I P O S    P A R T I C I P A N T E S
  1 C.D. Urdaneta   5 U.D.C. Rochapea     C.D. Urdaneta (Euskadi)   C.D. Vettonia (Castilla-León)
  2 Alcañiz C.P.   6 C.P. Gurutzeta     C.D. Mundaiz (Euskadi)   U.D.C. Rochapea (Navarra)
  3 S.D. Lagunak   7 C.D. Vettonia     C.P. Gurutzeta (Euskadi)   S.D. Lagunak (Navarra)
  4 C.P. Laredo   8 C.D. Mundaiz     Alcañiz C.P. (Aragón)   C.P. Laredo (Cantabria)
               
      C l a s i f i c a c i ó n        "A"
  Jornada 1 ª  mañana 29 de abril de 2018  
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Pos E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  1 C.D. Urdaneta 3 0 S.D. Lagunak 9:30   Alcañiz C.P.   3 3 0 0 16 1 9 15
  2 C.P. Laredo 0 12 Alcañiz C.P. 10:30   C.D. Urdaneta   3 2 0 1 16 5 6 11
  3 U.D.C. Rochapea 7 0 C.D. Vettonia 11:30   C.P. Laredo   3 1 0 2 5 25 3 -20
  4 C.D. Mundaiz 5 7 C.P. Gurutzeta 12:30   S.D. Lagunak   3 0 0 3 1 7 0 -6
          T o t a l e s 12 6 0 6 38 38 18 0
           
      C l a s i f i c a c i ó n        "B"
  Jornada 2 ª  tarde 29 de abril de 2018  
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Pos E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  5 Alcañiz C.P. 2 1 C.D. Urdaneta 16:00   U.D.C. Rochapea     3 3 0 0 15 3 9 12
  6 C.P. Laredo 2 1 S.D. Lagunak 17:00   C.P. Gurutzeta   3 2 0 1 17 12 6 5
  7 C.D. Mundaiz 9 1 C.D. Vettonia 18:00   C.D. Mundaiz   3 1 0 2 14 12 3 2
  8 C.P. Gurutzeta 3 4 U.D.C. Rochapea 19:00   C.P. Vettonia   3 0 0 3 4 23 0 -19
        T o t a l e s 12 6 0 6 50 50 18 0
         
  Jornada 3 ª  mañana 30 de abril de 2018   Jornada 4 ª  tarde 30 de abril de 2018
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora
  9 U.D.C. Rochapea 4 0 C.D. Mundaiz 9:30   13 C.P. Laredo 5 11 C.P. Vettonia 16:00
  10 C.D. Vettonia 3 7 C.P. Gurutzeta 10:30   14 C.D. Mundaiz 2 1 S.D. Lagunak 17:00
  11 C.D. Urdaneta 12 3 C.P. Laredo 11:30   15 Alcañiz C.P 5 1 C.P. Gurutzeta 18:00
  12 S.D. Lagunak 0 2 Alcañiz C.P. 12:30   16 U.D.C. Rochapea 0 4 C.D. Urdaneta 19:00
         
  Jornada 5 ª  mañana 1 de mayo de 2018   Jornada 5 ª  mañana 1 de mayo de 2018
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora
  17 C.P. Laredo 2 3 S.D. Lagunak 9:30   19 C.P. Gurutzeta 3 4 U.D.C. Rochapea 11:30
  18 C.P. Vettonia 2 9 C.D. Mundaiz 10:30   20 Alcañiz C.P 5 0 C.D. Urdaneta 12:30
       
  Alcañiz C.P. y C.D. Urdaneta disputará el Cto. de España ALEVÍN  
  © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega