A L E M A N I A   C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N
  JORNADA del Re Re 17-feb-2018 Fecha Hora   Posición E Q U I P O S P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. Ptos. D.F.
  R.E.S.G. Walsum 6 1 R.H.C. Recklinghausen 17-feb-18 15:30   V.F.B. Remscheid 15 13 0 2 127 45 39 82
  TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 3 9 R.S.C. Cronenberg 17-feb-18 16:00   TuS Düsseldorf-Nord 16 12 0 4 100 50 36 50
  V.F.B. Remscheid 6 2 S.K. Germania 17-feb-18 16:00   R.E.S.G. Walsum 14 12 0 2 84 37 36 47
  H.S.V. Krefeld 9 5 S.G. Moskitos 17-feb-18 18:00   S.K. Germania 16 11 0 5 124 53 33 71
  S.G. Moskitos     R.S.C. Cronenberg 19-feb-18 20:00   E.R.G. Iserlohn 14 8 0 6 89 65 24 24
  R.S.C. Darmstadt     E.R.G. Iserlohn 25-feb-18 14:00   R.S.C. Cronenberg 13 6 0 7 84 63 21 21
              S.C. Bison Calenberg 15 7 0 8 88 94 20 -6
        R.S.C. Darmstadt 14 5 0 9 69 64 13 5
          H.S.V. Krefeld 15 3 0 12 42 108 9 -66
  (*) La liga alemana tiene una clasificación diferente a las europeas     10º R.H.C. Recklinghausen 15 3 0 12 56 124 9 -68
        11º S.G. Moskitos 13 0 0 13 30 190 0 -160
          T O T A L E S 160 80 0 80 893 893 240 0
           
  F R A N C I A   C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N
  JORNADA del Re Re 10-feb-2018 Fecha Hora   Posición E Q U I P O S P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. Ptos. D.F.
  R.C.H. Lyon 0 3 H.C. Quevert 10-feb-18 20:30   S.C.R.A. ST. Omer 13 9 4 0 65 25 31 40
  Nantes A.R.H. 3 7 A.L. Ploneour Lanvern 10-feb-18 20:30   H.C. Quevert 13 9 3 1 66 30 30 36
  R.O.C. Vaulx en Velin 2 6 U.S. Coutras 10-feb-18 20:30   S.A. Merignac 13 9 1 3 55 36 28 19
  P.A. Crehen 2 4 S.A. Merignac 10-feb-18 20:30   La Vendéenne 13 6 4 3 72 49 22 23
  S.P.R.S. Ploufragan 3 5 C.S. Noisy le Grand 10-feb-18 20:30   C.S. Noisy le Grand 13 7 1 5 47 40 22 7
  S.C.R.A. ST. Omer 9 2 La Vendéenne 10-feb-18 20:30   A.L. Ploneour Lanvern 13 5 3 5 53 49 18 4
          Nantes A.R.H. 13 5 2 6 50 50 17 0
        U.S. Coutras 13 3 5 5 53 54 14 -1
        P.A. Crehen 13 4 2 7 51 62 14 -11
      10º S.P.R.S. Ploufragan 13 3 3 7 49 52 12 -3
          11º R.C.H. Lyon 13 3 1 9 38 70 10 -32
          12º R.O.C. Vaulx en Velin 13 0 1 12 31 113 1 -82
            T O T A L E S 156 63 30 63 630 630 219 0
             
  I N G L A T E R R A   C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N
  JORNADA del Re Re 17-feb-2018 Fecha Hora   Posición E Q U I P O S P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. Ptos. D.F.
  Soham R.H.C.     R.H.C. Grimsby 17-feb-18 0:00   Kings Lynn R.H.C. 7 6 1 0 53 19 19 34
  Herne Bay United 6 3 Middlesbrough R.H.C. 17-feb-18 0:00   R.H.C. Grimsby 4 3 0 1 36 17 9 19
  London R.H.C.     Middlesbrough R.H.C. 18-feb-18 0:00   London R.H.C. 5 3 0 2 23 21 9 2
              Soham R.H.C. 4 1 1 2 13 16 4 -3
              Manchester R.H.C. 6 1 1 4 37 66 4 -29
              Middlesbrough R.H.C. 4 0 3 1 21 24 3 -3
          Herne Bay United 6 1 0 5 25 45 3 -20
          T O T A L E S 36 15 6 15 208 208 51 0
                   
  I T A L I A   C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N
  JORNADA del Re Re 17-feb-2018 Fecha Hora   Posición E Q U I P O S P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. Ptos. D.F.
  Forte Dei Marni 0 5 Follonica Hockey 13-feb-18 20:45   Sporting Lodi 21 15 5 1 116 49 50 67
  S.C. Breganze 12 2 R.H. Scandiano 13-feb-18 20:45   Forte Dei Marni 21 15 2 4 95 58 47 37
  Correggio Hockey 2 14 Sporting Lodi 13-feb-18 20:45   S.C. Breganze 21 14 1 6 119 70 43 49
  Hockey Bassano 3 2 C.G.C. Viareggio 13-feb-18 20:45   C.G.C. Viareggio 21 13 3 5 89 59 42 30
  A.F.P. Giovinazzo 1 12 H.C. Valdagno 17-feb-18 20:45   H.C. Valdagno 21 11 5 5 110 81 38 29
  Hockey Sarzana 6 9 H.R.C. Monza 17-feb-18 20:45   Hockey Bassano 21 10 6 5 71 60 36 11
  H.C. Trissino 3 2 A.S.D. Hockey Thiene 17-feb-18 20:45   Follonica Hockey 21 10 5 6 92 68 35 24
          H.R.C. Monza 21 10 2 9 93 90 32 3
        H.C. Trissino 21 9 4 8 70 67 31 3
              10º Hockey Sarzana 21 7 4 10 89 88 25 1
              11º A.S.D. Hockey Thiene 21 5 1 15 57 105 16 -48
            12º R.H. Scandiano 21 3 4 14 70 105 13 -35
          13º Correggio Hockey 21 2 1 18 63 130 7 -67
          14º A.F.P. Giovinazzo 21 1 1 19 44 148 4 -104
          T O T A L E S 294 125 44 125 1178 1178 419 0
           
  P O R T U G A L   C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N
  JORNADA del Re Re 17-feb-2018 Fecha Hora   Posición E Q U I P O S P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. Ptos. D.F.
  H.C.P. Grándola 4 3 C. Infante Sagres 17-feb-18 18:00   S.L. Benfica 15 13 2 0 83 35 41 48
  Valença H.C. 2 3 C.D. Paço Arcos 17-feb-18 21:30   Sporting C.P. 15 13 1 1 78 23 40 55
  S.C. Tomar     Sporting C.P. 21-feb-18 19:20   F.C. Porto 15 13 0 2 95 36 39 59
  A.D. Valongo     O.C. Barcelos 21-feb-18 21:00   U.D. Oliveirense 15 9 3 3 76 56 30 20
  H.C Braga     U.D. Oliveirense 21-feb-18 21:00   A.D. Valongo 15 9 1 5 62 46 28 16
  H.C. Turquel     S.L. Benfica 21-feb-18 21:00   O.C. Barcelos 15 8 2 5 49 45 26 4
  A. Juventude Viana     F.C. Porto 21-feb-18 21:30   A. Juventude Viana 15 7 3 5 60 58 24 2
        S.C. Tomar 15 5 3 7 39 54 18 -15
        C.D. Paço Arcos 16 4 2 10 53 71 14 -18
              10º Valença H.C. 16 4 1 11 52 81 13 -29
              11º H.C. Turquel 15 2 6 7 43 60 12 -17
              12º H.C Braga 15 2 2 11 40 66 8 -26
              13º C. Infante Sagres 16 2 1 13 51 100 7 -49
              14º H.C.P. Grándola 16 1 3 12 42 92 6 -50
                T O T A L E S 214 92 30 92 823 823 306 0
             
  S U I Z A   C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N
  JORNADA del Re Re 17-feb-2018 Fecha Hora   Posi. E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT DF
  R.H.C. Dornbirn N.L.B. 3 4 R.H.C. Diessbach 17-feb-18 18:00   R.C. Biasca 12 9 0 3 64 42 27 22
  R.S.C. Uttigen     Montreux H.C. 20-feb-18 20:30   Montreux H.C. 12 9 0 3 51 36 27 15
              R.H.C. Diessbach 12 10 0 2 68 30 24 38
              R.H.C. Uri 13 8 0 5 57 58 21 -1
              S.C. Thunerstern N.L.A. 15 6 0 9 63 68 18 -5
              R.S.C. Uttigen 11 5 0 6 52 53 15 -1
              R.H.C. Dornbirn N.L.B. 12 6 0 6 38 40 11 -2
              Genève R.H.C. 12 3 0 9 33 41 6 -8
  (*) La liga suiza tiene una clasificación diferente a las europeas     R.S.V. Weil 13 0 0 13 21 79 1 -58
          T O T A L E S 112 56 0 56 447 447 150 0
  © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega