A L E M A N I A   C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N
  JORNADA  Re Re 31-oct-2020 Fecha Hora   Posición E Q U I P O S P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. Ptos. D.F.
  R.E.S.G. WALSUM Su Su S.K. GERMANIA       R.E.S.G. WALSUM 2 2 0 0 11 4 6 7
  R.S.C. DARMSTADT Su Su R.S.C. CRONENBERG       I.G.R. REMSCHEID 1 1 0 0 10 0 3 10
  TUS DÜSSELDORF-NORD Su Su S.G. ELDAGSER FALCONS       S.K. GERMANIA 1 1 0 0 5 4 3 1
              R.S.C. CRONENBERG 1 0 0 1 4 5 0 -1
  LA FEDERACIÓN HA SUSPENDIDO LA LIGA HASTA NUEVO AVISO   TUS DÜSSELDORF-NORD 1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3
        S.G. ELDAGSER FALCONS 1 0 0 1 2 6 0 -4
  (*) La liga alemana tiene una clasificación diferente a las europeas     R.S.C. DARMSTADT 1 0 0 1 0 10 0 -10
          T O T A L E S 8 4 0 4 34 34 12 0
  F R A N C I A   C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N
  JORNADA  Re Re 24-oct-2020 Fecha Hora   Posición E Q U I P O S P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. Ptos. D.F.
  S.A. MERIGNAC Su Su U.S. COUTRAS       LA VENDÉENNE 3 3 0 0 22 8 9 14
  NANTES A.R.H. Su Su LA VENDÉENNE       S.C.R.A. ST. OMER 3 2 0 1 22 8 6 14
  R.A.C. ST BRIEUC Su Su R.C.H. LYON       H.C. QUEVERT 2 2 0 0 17 5 6 12
  S.P.R.S. PLOUFRAGAN Su Su C.S. NOISY le GRAND       POIRÉ ROLLER 2 2 0 0 14 8 6 6
  AL ERGUE GABERIC Su Su POIRÉ ROLLER       C.S. NOISY le GRAND 2 2 0 0 12 7 6 5
  S.C.R.A. ST. OMER Su Su H.C. QUEVERT       S.P.R.S. PLOUFRAGAN 3 1 1 1 9 9 4 0
              U.S. COUTRAS 2 1 0 1 7 9 3 -2
        AL ERGUE GABERIC 3 1 0 2 8 21 3 -13
      NANTES A.R.H. 4 0 1 3 12 28 1 -16
  LA FEDERACIÓN FRANCESA HA SUSPENDIDO LA LIGA HASTA NUEVO AVISO   10º S.A. MERIGNAC 1 0 0 1 6 8 0 -2
              11º R.C.H. LYON 2 0 0 2 7 13 0 -6
          12º R.A.C. ST BRIEUC 3 0 0 3 7 19 0 -12
            T O T A L E S 30 14 2 14 143 143 44 0
  I T A L I A   C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N
  JORNADA  Re Re 13-ene-2021 Fecha Hora   Posición E Q U I P O S P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. Ptos. D.F.
  FORTE DEI MARNI 3 1 H.C. VALDAGNO 13-ene-2021 20:45   SPORTING LODI 13 11 0 2 71 36 33 35
  H.R.C. MONZA 5 1 R.H. SCANDIANO 13-ene-2021 20:45   H.C. VALDAGNO 13 10 1 2 58 32 31 26
  MONTEBELLO HOCKEY 5 4 S.C. BREGANZE 13-ene-2021 20:45   FORTE DEI MARNI 13 9 3 1 61 27 30 34
  HOCKEY GROSSETO 3 3 HOCKEY BASSANO 13-ene-2021 20:45   HOCKEY SARZANA 13 9 1 3 49 38 28 11
  H.C. TRISSINO 2 3 SANDRIGO HOCKEY 13-ene-2021 20:45   H.C. TRISSINO 13 8 0 5 61 40 24 21
  FOLLONICA HOCKEY 5 9 SPORTING LODI 13-ene-2021 20:45   HOCKEY BASSANO 13 6 3 4 60 45 21 15
  HOCKEY SARZANA 4 2 B.D.L. CORREGGIO 13-ene-2021 20:45   MONTEBELLO HOCKEY 13 6 3 4 52 50 21 2
        FOLLONICA HOCKEY 13 5 4 4 42 37 19 5
  JORNADA  Re Re APLAZADOS Fecha Hora   SANDRIGO HOCKEY 13 5 0 8 37 60 15 -23
  R.H. SCANDIANO   HOCKEY GROSSETO 20-ene-2021 20:45   10º B.D.L. CORREGGIO 13 4 1 8 43 52 13 -9
              11º HOCKEY GROSSETO 12 3 2 7 38 55 11 -17
        12º H.R.C. MONZA 13 3 0 10 36 57 9 -21
              13º R.H. SCANDIANO 12 1 2 9 30 59 5 -29
              14º S.C. BREGANZE 13 0 0 13 30 80 0 -50
          T O T A L E S 180 80 20 80 668 668 260 0
  P O R T U G A L   C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N
  JORNADA  15ª Re Re 16-ene-2021 Fecha Hora   Posición E Q U I P O S P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. Ptos. D.F.
  A.D. VALONGO   H.C BRAGA 16-ene-21 18:30   SPORTING C.P. 13 10 3 0 54 26 33 28
  H.C. TURQUEL   O.C. BARCELOS 20-ene-21 18:00   O.C. BARCELOS 13 10 2 1 66 34 32 32
  FAMALICENSE A.C.   F.C. PORTO 16-ene-21 18:00   F.C. PORTO 13 9 2 2 62 38 29 24
  S.L. BENFICA   A. JUVENTUDE VIANA 16-ene-21 19:30   U.D. OLIVEIRENSE 13 9 0 4 51 44 27 7
  U.D. OLIVEIRENSE   SPORTING C.P. 17-ene-21 15:00   S.L. BENFICA 12 7 2 3 54 33 23 21
  H.C. "OS TIGRES"   RIBA D'AVE H.C. 16-ene-21 18:00   S.C. TOMAR 14 6 3 5 51 49 21 2
  A.D. SANJOANENSE   S.C. TOMAR 16-ene-21 17:30   A.D. VALONGO 13 6 2 5 35 37 20 -2
        A. JUVENTUDE VIANA 13 4 3 6 37 42 15 -5
        FAMALICENSE A.C. 13 5 0 8 47 63 15 -16
              10º A.D. SANJOANENSE 13 3 4 6 40 45 13 -5
              11º H.C BRAGA 12 3 0 9 31 49 9 -18
              12º RIBA D'AVE H.C. 14 3 0 11 33 56 9 -23
              13º H.C. TURQUEL 13 2 2 9 26 44 8 -18
              14º H.C. "OS TIGRES" 13 2 1 10 31 58 7 -27
                T O T A L E S 182 79 24 79 618 618 261 0
  S U I Z A   C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N
  JORNADA  Re Re 24-oct-2020 Fecha Hora   Posi. E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC PT DF
  R.C. BIASCA Su Su GENÈVE R.H.C.       R.H.C. DIESSBACH 3 3 0 0 17 4 9 13
  R.H.C WOLFURT Su Su R.H.C. DORNBIN       R.H.C. DORNBIN 4 3 0 1 16 12 9 4
  R.H.C. WIMMIS Su Su MONTREUX H.C.       R.H.C. URI 3 2 0 1 8 6 6 2
  R.S.C. UTTIGEN Su Su R.H.C. DIESSBACH       GENÈVE R.H.C. 4 2 0 2 13 11 6 2
  R.H.C. URI Su Su GENÈVE R.H.C.       R.H.C WOLFURT 3 2 0 1 11 11 6 0
      R.H.C. WIMMIS 4 2 0 2 7 8 6 -1
  LA FEDERACIÓN SUIZA HA SUSPENDIDO LA LIGA HASTA NUEVO AVISO   R.S.C. UTTIGEN 3 1 0 2 8 8 3 0
              MONTREUX H.C. 3 0 0 3 5 13 0 -8
  (*) La liga suiza tiene una clasificación diferente a las europeas     R.C. BIASCA 3 0 0 3 5 17 0 -12
          T O T A L E S 30 15 0 15 90 90 45 0
  © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega