O.K.  LIGA  MASCULINO   C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N
  JORNADA  Res Res 21-oct-2017 Fecha Hora   Posición E Q U I P O S P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. Ptos. D.F.
  C.E. Noia     P.A.S. Alcoy 21-oct-17 19:30   F.C. Barcelona 2 2 0 0 16 2 6 14
  C.E. Vendrell     F.C. Barcelona 21-oct-17 16:00   H.C. Liceo 2 2 0 0 14 3 6 11
  C.H. Palafrugell     H.C. Liceo 21-oct-17 20:00   Girona H.C. 2 2 0 0 6 4 6 2
  C.P. Voltregá     C.H. Lloret 21-oct-17 20:00   C.P. Vic 2 1 1 0 4 2 4 2
  Girona C.H.     C.P. Vic 20-oct-17 21:00   Reus Deportiu 2 1 0 1 10 7 3 3
  Asturhockey C.P.     Reus Deportiu 21-oct-17 20:30   P.A.S. Alcoy 2 1 0 1 9 6 3 3
  C.E. Lleida     Igualada H.C. 22-oct-17 12:00   C.H. Caldes 2 1 0 1 6 5 3 1
  C.D'E. Arenys de Munt     C.H. Caldes 22-oct-17 12:15   C.E. Lleida 2 1 0 1 9 9 3 0
        C.E. Vendrell 2 1 0 1 5 5 3 0
  JORNADA  Res Res 14-oct-2017 Fecha Hora   10º C.E. Noia 2 1 0 1 7 7 3 0
  Reus Deportiu 4 5 C.E. Noia 18-oct-17 21:00   11º C.H. Lloret 2 1 0 1 6 7 3 -1
              12º C.H. Palafrugell 2 1 0 1 4 9 3 -5
              13º Igualada H.C. 2 0 1 1 3 4 1 -1
              14º C.D'E. Arenys de Munt 2 0 0 2 4 7 0 -3
              15º C.P. Voltregá 2 0 0 2 4 12 0 -8
            16º Asturhockey C.P. 2 0 0 2 2 20 0 -18
            T O T A L E S 32 15 2 15 109 109 47 0
             
  O.K.  LIGA  FEMENINO   C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N
  JORNADA  Res Res 21-oct-2017 Fecha Hora   Posición E Q U I P O S P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. Ptos. D.F.
  Reus Deportiu     Gijón H.C. 21-oct-17 21:00   Gijón H.C. 1 1 0 0 7 2 3 5
  Girona C.H.     C.P. Alcorcón 22-oct-17 12:30   C.P. Las Rozas 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
  Sferic Terrassa     H.C. Palau Plegamans 21-oct-17 18:00   C.P. Vila-sana 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
  C.P. Voltrega     C.P. Vilanova 21-oct-17 18:00   C.P. Vilanova 1 1 0 0 3 1 3 2
  H.C. Liceo     C.H.P. Bigues i Riells 21-oct-17 19:00   C.P. Voltregá 1 1 0 0 4 2 3 2
  C.P. Manlleu     C.P. Vila-sana 21-oct-17 20:30   C.P. Alcorcón 1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1
  Cerdanyola C.H. Ap Ap C.P. Las Rozas 03-nov-17 21:30   C.P. Manlleu 1 1 0 0 2 1 3 1
              H.C. Palau Plegamans 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 -1
        H.C. Liceo 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1
        10º C.H.P. Bigues i Riells 1 0 0 1 2 4 0 -2
              11º Girona C.H. 1 0 0 1 1 3 0 -2
              12º Sferic Terrassa 1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3
              13º Reus Deportiu 1 0 0 1 0 3 0 -3
              14º Cerdanyola C.H. 1 0 0 1 2 7 0 -5
            T O T A L E S 14 7 0 7 37 37 21 0
         
    DIVISIÓN   NACIONAL   C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N
  JORNADA  Res Res 21-oct-2017 Fecha Hora   Posición E Q U I P O S P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. Ptos. D.F.
  R.C. Jolaseta     Shum Maçanet 21-oct-17 18:00   C.P. Calafell 1 1 0 0 8 2 3 6
  C.P. Alcobendas     C.P. Vilanova 21-oct-17 19:00   C.P. Vilanova 1 1 0 0 4 0 3 4
  C.H.P. Sant Feliu     C.P. Calafell 21-oct-17 19:30   Shum Maçanet 1 1 0 0 5 2 3 3
  C.P. Tordera     C.P. Taradell 21-oct-17 20:30   C.P. Manlleu 1 1 0 0 3 2 3 1
  Alpicat H.C.     C.P. Rivas Lagunas 21-oct-17 20:00   C.P. Vilafranca 1 1 0 0 5 4 3 1
  P.H.C. Sant Cugat     C.H. Mataro 21-oct-17 20:30     C.P. Alcobendas 1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0
  C.P. Vilafranca     C.P. Manlleu 21-oct-17 20:30   C.P. Taradell 1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0
              C.P. Tordera 1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0
        C.H. Mataró 1 0 1 0 3 3 1 0
              10º C.P. Rivas Lagunas 1 0 0 1 4 5 0 -1
      11º C.H.P. Sant Feliu 1 0 0 1 2 3 0 -1
        12º H.C. Alpicat 1 0 0 1 2 5 0 -3
          13º R.C. Jolaseta 1 0 0 1 0 4 0 -4
          14º P.H.C. Sant Cugat 1 0 0 1 2 8 0 -6
            T O T A L E S 14 5 4 5 47 47 19 0
  © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega