O.K.  LI G A   M A S C U L I N O   C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N
  JORNADA  15ª Re Re 19-ene-2021 Fecha Hora   Posición E Q U I P O S P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. Ptos. D.F.
  GIRONA H.C.   C.P. CALAFELL 19-ene-21 21:00   DEPORTIVO LICEO 14 13 1 0 71 17 40 54
  C.E. NOIA   C.H. CALDES 19-ene-21 21:00   F.C. BARCELONA 14 12 1 1 91 30 37 61
  C.E. VENDRELL   REUS DEPORTIU 19-ene-21 21:00   C.E. LLEIDA LLISTA 14 10 2 2 46 32 32 14
  DEPORTIVO LICEO   C.E. LLEIDA LLISTA 19-ene-21 21:00   REUS DEPORTIU 14 9 2 3 81 42 29 39
  C.H. LLORET   IGUALADA H.C. 19-ene-21 21:00   C.H. CALDES 13 8 2 3 50 39 26 11
  C.H. PALAFRUGELL   C.P. TARADELL 19-ene-21 21:00   C.P. VOLTREGÁ 13 6 3 4 44 35 21 9
  C.P. VOLTREGÁ   F.C. BARCELONA 19-ene-21 21:00   GIRONA H.C. 14 5 4 5 42 43 19 -1
  C.H. MATARÓ   C.P. VIC 19-ene-21 21:00   C.E. NOIA 12 4 2 6 42 47 14 -5
              C.H. PALAFRUGELL 13 3 5 5 38 50 14 -12
  JORNADAS  5,10,11,12 Re Re APLAZADOS Fecha Hora   10º C.P. TARADELL 14 4 2 8 35 67 14 -32
  C.E. VENDRELL 1 2 C.P. VIC 12-ene-21 20:00   11º C.P. CALAFELL 12 4 1 7 26 40 13 -14
  C.H. PALAFRUGELL 4 4 C.H. LLORET 13-ene-21 21:00   12º IGUALADA H.C. 14 4 1 9 41 56 13 -15
  C.E. NOIA   C.P. VIC 16-ene-21 18:00   13º C.E. VENDRELL 14 2 5 7 35 50 11 -15
  C.H. CALDES   C.P. VOLTREGÁ 16-ene-21 19:00   14º C.H. LLORET 14 1 6 7 44 63 9 -19
              15º C.P. VIC 13 2 1 10 28 63 7 -35
              16º C.H. MATARÓ 14 1 2 11 25 65 5 -40
                T O T A L E S 216 88 40 88 739 739 304 0
           
  O.K.  LIGA   FEMENINA  Grupo "A "   C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N
  JORNADA  13ª Re Re 16-ene-2021 Fecha Hora   Posición E Q U I P O S P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. Ptos. D.F.
  CERDANYOLA H.C.   C.P. MANLLEU 16-ene-21 18:00   C.P. MANLLEU 11 11 0 0 70 9 33 61
  C.P. LAS ROZAS Ap Ap C.P. ALCORCÓN       CERDANYOLA H.C. 12 10 1 1 53 19 31 34
  GIRONA H.C.   H.C. BORBOLLA 16-ene-21 20:00   TELECABLE H.C. 12 9 1 2 68 20 28 48
  TELECABLE H.C.   CUENCAS MINERAS 16-ene-21 20:00   C.P. LAS ROZAS 11 4 0 7 17 38 12 -21
              CUENCAS MINERAS 12 3 1 8 21 58 10 -37
        GIRONA H.C. 11 3 0 8 29 48 9 -19
              C.P. ALCORCÓN 11 2 1 8 19 55 7 -36
              H.C. BORBOLLA 12 2 0 10 21 51 6 -30
                T O T A L E S 92 44 4 44 298 298 136 0
                 
  O.K.  LIGA   FEMENINA  Grupo "B "   C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N
  JORNADA  13ª Re Re 16-ene-2021 Fecha Hora   Posición E Q U I P O S P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. Ptos. D.F.
  H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS 5 3 C.P. VOLTREGÁ 20-dic-20 13:15   H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS 13 11 2 0 79 24 35 55
  C.P. VILA-SANA   P.H.C. SANT CUGAT 16-ene-21 20:00   C.P. VOLTREGÁ 13 10 1 2 63 29 31 34
  C.P. VILANOVA   C.H.P. BIGELLS i RIELLS 17-ene-21 16:00   C.H.P. BIGELLS i RIELLS 12 8 0 4 42 39 24 3
  ARECES - ASTURHOCKEY   IGUALADA Femeni H.C.P. 16-ene-21 18:00   C.P. VILA-SANA 12 5 1 6 52 24 16 28
              P.H.C. SANT CUGAT 11 4 2 5 30 25 14 5
        C.P. VILANOVA 12 2 3 7 21 50 9 -29
              IGUALADA Femeni H.C.P. 11 1 1 9 25 53 4 -28
              ARECES - ASTURHOCKEY 10 1 0 9 11 79 3 -68
                T O T A L E S 94 42 10 42 323 323 136 0
                 
  O.K.  LIGA   PLATA  " N O R T E "   C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N
  JORNADA  11ª Re Re 16-ene-2021 Fecha Hora   Posición E Q U I P O S P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. Ptos. D.F.
  C.A.A. DOMINICOS   CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA 16-ene-21 19:30   C.P. MANLLEU 10 7 1 2 41 23 22 18
  P.H.C. SANT CUGAT   DEPORTIVO LICEO 16-ene-21 20:00   C.P. VILAFRANCA 10 7 0 3 43 20 21 23
  C.P. ARECES Ap Ap C.P. TORDERA       H.C SANT JUST 10 6 3 1 38 26 21 12
  C.P. VILAFRANCA   SUHM MAÇANET 16-ene-21 20:00   DEPORTIVO LICEO 9 5 2 2 37 33 17 4
  H.C. SANT JUST   R.C. JOLASETA 16-ene-21 20:00   SHUM MAÇANET 10 5 1 4 36 31 16 5
  C.P. MANLLEU   CAPELLADES H.C 16-ene-21 20:00     P.H.C. SANT CUGAT 8 4 2 2 40 28 14 12
              C.P. TORDERA 10 3 2 5 32 33 11 -1
        CAPELLADES H.C. 10 3 2 5 27 39 11 -12
              R.C. JOLASETA 10 3 1 6 23 27 10 -4
              10º C.A.A. DOMINICOS 10 2 4 4 33 51 10 -18
              11º C.P. ARECES 8 1 2 5 22 35 5 -13
        12º C. CÍA. DE MARÍA 9 1 0 8 23 49 3 -26
            T O T A L E S 114 47 20 47 395 395 161 0
             
  O.K.  LIGA   PLATA  " S U R "   C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N
  JORNADA  11ª Re Re 16-ene-2021 Fecha Hora   Posición E Q U I P O S P.J. P.G. P.E. P.P. G.F. G.C. Ptos. D.F.
  C.P. ALCOBENDAS Ap Ap F.C. BARCELONA       P.A.S. ALCOY 10 9 1 0 45 18 28 27
  C.D. ARENYS DE MUNT Ap Ap C.H.P. SANT FELIU       C.P. ALCOBENDAS 10 8 1 1 51 24 25 27
  P.A.S. ALCOY Ap Ap STA. MARÍA DEL PILAR       C.D. ARENYS DE MUNT 10 8 0 2 56 20 24 36
  H.C. BURGUILLOS Ap Ap C.P. LAS ROZAS       F.C. BARCELONA 10 7 1 2 43 25 22 18
  H.C. ALPICAT   C.P. VILANOVA 16-ene-21 20:00   C.P. RIVAS 10 5 1 4 43 34 16 9
  S.D. ESPANYOL Ap Ap C.P. RIVAS         H.C. ALPICAT 9 3 2 4 44 46 11 -2
              C.H.P. SANT FELIU 10 3 2 5 29 40 11 -11
        S.D. ESPANYOL 9 2 3 4 31 34 9 -3
              STA. MARÍA DEL PILAR 9 2 1 6 28 51 7 -23
              10º C.P. LAS ROZAS 9 2 0 7 26 34 6 -8
              11º C.P. VILANOVA 9 2 0 7 30 51 6 -21
        12º H.C. BURGUILLOS 9 0 0 9 21 70 0 -49
            T O T A L E S 114 51 12 51 447 447 165 0
  © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega