|
O.K. LIGA MASCULINO |
|
C L A S I F I C A C
I Ó N |
|
JORNADA 22ª |
Re |
Re |
23-mar-2024 |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
Posición |
E Q U I P O S |
P.J. |
P.G. |
P.E. |
P.P. |
G.F. |
G.C. |
Ptos. |
D.F. |
|
IGUALADA H.C. |
2 |
4 |
C.E. NOIA |
23-mar-24 |
20:30 |
|
1º |
F.C. BARCELONA |
22 |
19 |
2 |
1 |
117 |
36 |
59 |
81 |
|
DEPORTIVO LICEO |
3 |
1 |
F.C. BARCELONA |
24-mar-24 |
12:00 |
|
2º |
C.E. NOIA |
22 |
12 |
8 |
2 |
78 |
53 |
44 |
25 |
|
C.P. RIVAS LAGUNAS |
2 |
6 |
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
23-mar-24 |
17:00 |
|
3º |
DEPORTIVO LICEO |
22 |
13 |
2 |
7 |
77 |
53 |
41 |
24 |
|
C.H. CALDES |
4 |
1 |
GIRONA C.H. |
23-mar-24 |
20:00 |
|
4º |
C.P. CALAFELL |
22 |
10 |
5 |
7 |
73 |
70 |
35 |
3 |
|
C.P. CALAFELL |
0 |
3 |
P.A.S. ALCOI |
23-mar-24 |
19:30 |
|
5º |
REUS DEPORTIU |
22 |
9 |
6 |
7 |
73 |
69 |
33 |
4 |
|
C.E. LLEIDA LLISTA |
3 |
0 |
C.H. MATARÓ |
24-mar-24 |
12:00 |
|
6º |
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
22 |
10 |
3 |
9 |
66 |
75 |
33 |
-9 |
|
H.C. SANT JUST |
3 |
0 |
REUS DEPORTIU |
23-mar-24 |
20:00 |
|
7º |
H.C. SANT JUST |
22 |
9 |
4 |
9 |
60 |
60 |
31 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
8º |
P.A.S. ALCOI |
22 |
10 |
1 |
11 |
64 |
64 |
31 |
0 |
|
JORNADA 19ª |
Re |
Re |
APLAZADO |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
9º |
IGUALADA H.C. |
22 |
8 |
5 |
9 |
60 |
68 |
29 |
-8 |
|
F.C. BARCELONA |
6 |
1 |
C.P. CALAFELL |
18-mar-24 |
20:30 |
|
10º |
C.H. CALDES |
22 |
8 |
4 |
10 |
56 |
66 |
28 |
-10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11º |
C.E. LLEIDA LLISTA |
22 |
6 |
5 |
11 |
58 |
67 |
23 |
-9 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12º |
GIRONA H.C. |
22 |
5 |
5 |
12 |
44 |
67 |
20 |
-23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13º |
C.P. RIVAS LAGUNAS |
22 |
5 |
4 |
13 |
52 |
89 |
19 |
-37 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14º |
C.H. MATARÓ |
22 |
2 |
2 |
18 |
47 |
88 |
8 |
-41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T O T A L E S |
308 |
126 |
56 |
126 |
925 |
925 |
434 |
0 |
|
O.K. LIGA
FEMENINA |
|
C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N |
|
JORNADA 20ª |
Re |
Re |
23-mar-2024 |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
Posición |
E Q U I P O S |
P.J. |
P.G. |
P.E. |
P.P. |
G.F. |
G.C. |
Ptos. |
D.F. |
|
C.P. FRAGA |
1 |
1 |
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
23-mar-24 |
19:30 |
|
1º |
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
20 |
18 |
1 |
1 |
103 |
15 |
55 |
88 |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
0 |
1 |
C.P. MANLLEU |
25-feb-24 |
16:00 |
|
2º |
TELECABLE H.C. |
20 |
16 |
1 |
3 |
74 |
24 |
49 |
50 |
|
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
3 |
0 |
C.H. MATARÓ |
23-mar-24 |
16:15 |
|
3º |
C.P. VILA-SANA |
20 |
15 |
1 |
4 |
88 |
29 |
46 |
59 |
|
IGUALADA FEMENI HCP |
1 |
8 |
TELECABLE H.C. |
20-mar-24 |
21:15 |
|
4º |
C.P. FRAGA |
20 |
14 |
4 |
2 |
68 |
28 |
46 |
40 |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
1 |
7 |
H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS |
19-mar-24 |
21:00 |
|
5º |
H.C. CORUÑA |
19 |
8 |
5 |
6 |
49 |
38 |
29 |
11 |
|
C.P. VILA-SANA |
4 |
0 |
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
19-mar-24 |
19:30 |
|
6º |
C.P. MANLLEU |
20 |
9 |
2 |
9 |
56 |
47 |
29 |
9 |
|
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
Ap |
Ap |
H.C. CORUÑA |
03-abr-24 |
20:30 |
|
7º |
P.H.C. SAN CUGAT |
20 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
45 |
44 |
26 |
1 |
|
|
|
|
|
8º |
C.P. VOLTREGÁ |
20 |
7 |
5 |
8 |
45 |
50 |
26 |
-5 |
|
|
|
|
|
9º |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
20 |
8 |
2 |
10 |
62 |
78 |
26 |
-16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10º |
C.H. MATARÓ |
20 |
8 |
1 |
11 |
42 |
59 |
25 |
-17 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11º |
BEMBIBRE H.C. |
20 |
5 |
3 |
12 |
31 |
62 |
18 |
-31 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12º |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
19 |
4 |
4 |
11 |
38 |
72 |
16 |
-34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13º |
IGUALADA H.C.P. |
20 |
2 |
3 |
15 |
27 |
83 |
9 |
-56 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14º |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
20 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
21 |
120 |
0 |
-99 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T O T A L E S |
278 |
122 |
34 |
122 |
749 |
749 |
400 |
0 |
|
O.K. LIGA
PLATA FEMENINA |
|
C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N |
|
JORNADA 16ª |
Re |
Re |
16-mar-2024 |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
Posición |
E Q U I P O S |
P.J. |
P.G. |
P.E. |
P.P. |
G.F. |
G.C. |
Ptos. |
D.F. |
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
2 |
1 |
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
16-mar-24 |
18:00 |
|
1º |
C.P. ALCALÁ |
15 |
15 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
11 |
45 |
55 |
|
C.D. PATINALÓN |
2 |
2 |
GATIKAKO IUSTURI |
17-mar-24 |
12:30 |
|
2º |
H.C. RAXOI |
16 |
13 |
0 |
3 |
67 |
27 |
39 |
40 |
|
H.C. RAXOI |
5 |
0 |
H.C. RESA CAMBRE |
16-mar-24 |
17:45 |
|
3º |
C.P. LENA - C. MINERAS |
17 |
10 |
3 |
4 |
51 |
41 |
33 |
10 |
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
2 |
2 |
H.C. PONTEAREAS |
16-mar-24 |
18:00 |
|
4º |
GATIKAKO IUSTURI |
16 |
9 |
2 |
5 |
47 |
41 |
29 |
6 |
|
C.D. AURRERA |
2 |
4 |
C.P. LENA - C. MINERAS |
16-mar-24 |
17:00 |
|
5º |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
17 |
9 |
2 |
6 |
48 |
44 |
29 |
4 |
|
C.P. ALCALÁ |
5 |
0 |
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
16-mar-24 |
17:00 |
|
6º |
C.D. PATINALON |
16 |
7 |
5 |
4 |
45 |
32 |
26 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7º |
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
18 |
8 |
2 |
8 |
52 |
44 |
26 |
8 |
|
JORNADA 17ª,19ª |
Re |
Re |
ADELANTADOS |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
8º |
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
18 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
34 |
48 |
22 |
-14 |
|
C.P.M. LENA |
6 |
3 |
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
24-mar-24 |
12:30 |
|
9º |
H.C. RESA CAMBRE |
16 |
4 |
1 |
11 |
36 |
56 |
13 |
-20 |
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
3 |
1 |
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
23-mar-24 |
20:00 |
|
10º |
C.D. AURRERA |
16 |
3 |
1 |
12 |
30 |
53 |
10 |
-23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11º |
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
16 |
3 |
0 |
13 |
26 |
52 |
9 |
-26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12º |
H.C. PONTEAREAS |
15 |
1 |
1 |
13 |
21 |
74 |
4 |
-53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
T O T A L E S |
196 |
89 |
18 |
89 |
523 |
523 |
285 |
0 |
|
O.K.
LIGA PLATA " N O R T E " |
|
C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N |
|
JORNADA 17ª |
Re |
Re |
9-mar-2024 |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
Posición |
E Q U I P O S |
P.J. |
P.G. |
P.E. |
P.P. |
G.F. |
G.C. |
Ptos. |
D.F. |
|
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
5 |
4 |
C.E. VENDRELL |
09-mar-24 |
20:00 |
|
1º |
C.P. VILAFRANCA |
17 |
14 |
3 |
0 |
73 |
30 |
45 |
43 |
|
C.P. VIC |
6 |
4 |
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
09-mar-24 |
19:30 |
|
2º |
C.P. VIC |
17 |
12 |
4 |
1 |
68 |
35 |
40 |
33 |
|
C.P. MANLLEU |
3 |
1 |
C.H.P. SANT FELIU |
09-mar-24 |
20:00 |
|
3º |
CERDANYOLA C.H. |
17 |
9 |
4 |
4 |
77 |
51 |
31 |
26 |
|
A.C. ORDES |
4 |
2 |
ESCOLA LUBIANS |
09-mar-24 |
20:00 |
|
4º |
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
17 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
54 |
45 |
28 |
9 |
|
C.H. OLOT |
3 |
5 |
P.H.C. SANT CUGAT |
09-mar-24 |
19:30 |
|
5º |
C.P. MANLLEU |
17 |
8 |
2 |
7 |
54 |
37 |
26 |
17 |
|
C.P. VILAFRANCA |
6 |
1 |
C.P. TORDERA |
09-mar-24 |
20:00 |
|
6º |
C.E. VENDRELL |
17 |
8 |
1 |
8 |
48 |
45 |
25 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7º |
C.H.P. SANT FELIU |
17 |
7 |
1 |
9 |
43 |
49 |
22 |
-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
8º |
C.H. OLOT |
17 |
6 |
3 |
8 |
54 |
49 |
21 |
5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9º |
C.P. TORDERA |
17 |
6 |
1 |
10 |
53 |
66 |
19 |
-13 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10º |
C.A.A. DOMINICOS |
17 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
43 |
64 |
15 |
-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11º |
ESCOLA LUBIANS |
17 |
3 |
2 |
12 |
28 |
65 |
11 |
-37 |
|
|
|
|
12º |
A.C. ORDES |
17 |
3 |
0 |
14 |
35 |
94 |
9 |
-59 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T O T A L E S |
204 |
88 |
28 |
88 |
630 |
630 |
292 |
0 |
|
O.K.
LIGA PLATA " S U R " |
|
C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N |
|
JORNADA 17ª |
Re |
Re |
9-mar-2024 |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
Posición |
E Q U I P O S |
P.J. |
P.G. |
P.E. |
P.P. |
G.F. |
G.C. |
Ptos. |
D.F. |
|
SHUM MAÇANET |
3 |
4 |
C.P. TARADELL |
09-mar-24 |
20:00 |
|
1º |
H.C. ALPICAT |
17 |
13 |
4 |
0 |
72 |
32 |
43 |
40 |
|
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
1 |
5 |
H.C. ALPICAT |
09-mar-24 |
19:15 |
|
2º |
C.H. LLORET |
17 |
11 |
2 |
4 |
56 |
37 |
35 |
19 |
|
C.H. LLORET |
3 |
2 |
S.D. ESPANYOL |
09-mar-24 |
20:30 |
|
3º |
C.H. PALAFRUGELL |
17 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
57 |
47 |
28 |
10 |
|
BARÇA ATLETIC |
2 |
1 |
C.P. PALAFRUGELL |
10-mar-24 |
12:30 |
|
4º |
IGUALADA H.C. |
17 |
8 |
4 |
5 |
50 |
40 |
28 |
10 |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
4 |
4 |
C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT |
09-mar-24 |
17:00 |
|
5º |
C.P. TARADELL |
17 |
8 |
3 |
6 |
50 |
54 |
27 |
-4 |
|
C.P. CONGRÈS |
2 |
4 |
IGUALADA H.C. |
09-mar-24 |
17:30 |
|
6º |
BARÇA ATLETIC |
17 |
7 |
5 |
5 |
55 |
30 |
26 |
25 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7º |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
17 |
8 |
2 |
7 |
45 |
49 |
26 |
-4 |
|
JORNADA 15ª |
Re |
Re |
APLAZADO |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
8º |
C.P. CONGRÈS |
17 |
6 |
4 |
7 |
37 |
38 |
22 |
-1 |
|
SHUM MAÇANET |
2 |
2 |
H.C. ALPICAT |
12-mar-24 |
20:30 |
|
9º |
SHUM MAÇANET |
17 |
5 |
4 |
8 |
64 |
58 |
19 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10º |
C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT |
17 |
4 |
3 |
10 |
40 |
61 |
15 |
-21 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11º |
S.D. ESPANYOL |
17 |
3 |
5 |
9 |
40 |
55 |
14 |
-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
12º |
C.P. ALCORCÓN |
17 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
37 |
102 |
3 |
-65 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T O T A L E S |
204 |
82 |
40 |
82 |
603 |
603 |
286 |
0 |
|
O.K.
LIGA BRONCE " N O R T E " |
|
C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N |
|
JORNADA 20ª |
Re |
Re |
16-mar-2024 |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
Posición |
E Q U I P O S |
P.J. |
P.G. |
P.E. |
P.P. |
G.F. |
G.C. |
Ptos. |
D.F. |
|
C.P. MIERES |
1 |
7 |
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
16-mar-24 |
20:30 |
|
1º |
CÍA. DE MARÍA H.P. |
19 |
17 |
1 |
1 |
92 |
41 |
52 |
51 |
|
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
1 |
3 |
R.C. JOLASETA |
16-mar-24 |
20:00 |
|
2º |
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
18 |
15 |
0 |
3 |
104 |
54 |
45 |
50 |
|
H.C. RAXOI |
2 |
2 |
C.P. ARECES |
16-mar-24 |
20:00 |
|
3º |
R.C. JOLASETA |
19 |
14 |
2 |
3 |
79 |
41 |
44 |
38 |
|
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
4 |
3 |
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
17-mar-24 |
12:00 |
|
4º |
C.P. ARECES |
19 |
11 |
3 |
5 |
85 |
60 |
36 |
25 |
|
OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. |
7 |
2 |
TELECABLE H.C. |
16-mar-24 |
20:00 |
|
5º |
U.D. ROCHAPEA |
19 |
10 |
1 |
8 |
60 |
61 |
31 |
-1 |
|
C.D. URDANETA |
2 |
4 |
C.D. PATINALON |
16-mar-24 |
18:00 |
|
6º |
H.C. RAXOI |
18 |
7 |
4 |
7 |
56 |
53 |
25 |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
7º |
C.D. URDANETA |
19 |
7 |
2 |
10 |
52 |
64 |
23 |
-12 |
|
JORNADA 14ª,23ª |
Re |
Re |
Aplazado-adelantado |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
8º |
C.P. MIERES |
18 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
59 |
64 |
22 |
-5 |
|
H.C. RAXOI |
4 |
2 |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
23-mar-24 |
18:00 |
|
9º |
TELECABLE H.C. |
20 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
55 |
69 |
22 |
-14 |
|
TELECABLE H.C. |
4 |
3 |
U.D.C. ROCHAPEA |
24-mar-24 |
12:30 |
|
10º |
C.D. PATINALON |
19 |
6 |
4 |
9 |
57 |
72 |
22 |
-15 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11º |
C.D. AURRERA |
18 |
3 |
3 |
12 |
45 |
86 |
12 |
-41 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12º |
TRAVIESAS H.C. |
20 |
3 |
2 |
15 |
70 |
99 |
11 |
-29 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13º |
C.D. MUNDAIZ |
18 |
2 |
1 |
15 |
31 |
81 |
7 |
-50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T O T A L E S |
244 |
108 |
28 |
108 |
845 |
845 |
352 |
0 |
|
O.K.
LIGA BRONCE " S U R " |
|
C L A S I F I C A C I Ó N |
|
JORNADA 20ª |
Re |
Re |
16-mar-2024 |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
Posición |
E Q U I P O S |
P.J. |
P.G. |
P.E. |
P.P. |
G.F. |
G.C. |
Ptos. |
D.F. |
|
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
0 |
5 |
SPORTING ALCOI |
17-mar-24 |
16:00 |
|
1º |
SPORTING ALCOI |
20 |
16 |
2 |
2 |
105 |
38 |
50 |
67 |
|
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
3 |
6 |
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
16-mar-24 |
18:00 |
|
2º |
C.P. ALHAMBRA |
20 |
16 |
1 |
3 |
92 |
45 |
49 |
47 |
|
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
3 |
2 |
C.H. ALHAMBRA |
16-mar-24 |
20:00 |
|
3º |
P.A.S. ALCOI |
21 |
13 |
4 |
4 |
97 |
52 |
43 |
45 |
|
C.P. COSLADA |
5 |
0 |
H.C. COCENTAINA |
16-mar-24 |
19:30 |
|
4º |
C.D. ALAMEDA OSUNA |
20 |
11 |
4 |
5 |
78 |
44 |
37 |
34 |
|
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
3 |
2 |
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
16-mar-24 |
20:00 |
|
5º |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
20 |
10 |
4 |
6 |
63 |
41 |
34 |
22 |
|
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
3 |
7 |
P.A.S. ALCOI |
16-mar-24 |
19:30 |
|
6º |
C.P. ALCOBENDAS |
20 |
9 |
3 |
8 |
75 |
69 |
30 |
6 |
|
C.D. STA. Mª del PILAR |
3 |
1 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
16-mar-24 |
19:45 |
|
7º |
C.H.P. ALUCHE |
20 |
9 |
2 |
9 |
63 |
74 |
29 |
-11 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
8º |
TRES CANTOS P.C. |
20 |
8 |
4 |
8 |
62 |
58 |
28 |
4 |
|
JORNADA 18ª |
Re |
Re |
APLAZADO |
Fecha |
Hora |
|
9º |
C.P. COSLADA |
21 |
8 |
4 |
9 |
62 |
72 |
28 |
-10 |
|
C.P. COSLADA |
3 |
3 |
C.P. LAS ROZAS |
20-mar-24 |
21:45 |
|
10º |
C.P.P. RASPEIG |
20 |
6 |
5 |
9 |
49 |
55 |
23 |
-6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11º |
C.D. STA. Mª DEL PILAR |
20 |
6 |
4 |
10 |
65 |
70 |
22 |
-5 |
|
|
|
|
|
12º |
C.P. IRLANDESAS |
20 |
5 |
3 |
12 |
58 |
98 |
18 |
-40 |
|
|
|
|
|
13º |
C.H.P. CAJAR-GRANADA |
20 |
4 |
0 |
16 |
40 |
98 |
12 |
-58 |
|
|
|
|
|
14º |
H.C. COCENTAINA |
20 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
29 |
124 |
0 |
-95 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
T O T A L E S |
282 |
121 |
40 |
121 |
938 |
938 |
403 |
0 |
|
© Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|