Campeonato  de  España  JUVENIL  -  Alcañiz  (Aragón)
         
  Sorteo  Grupo "A"   Sorteo  Grupo "B"     E Q U I P O S    P A R T I C I P A N T E S
  1 C. Cía. De María   5 C.D. Oberena     C.D. Oberena (Navarra)   C. Cía. De María (Galicia)
  2 Alcañiz C.P.   6 C.P. Las Rozas     Alcañiz C.P. (Aragón)   H.C. Liceo (Galicia)
  3 C.P. Rivas Lagunas   7 F.C. Barcelona     C.P. Las Rozas (Madrid)   F.C. Barcelona (Cataluña)
  4 C.E. Arenys de Munt   8 H.C. Liceo     C.P. Rivas las Lagunas (Madrid)   C.E. Arenys de Munt (Cataluña)
               
      C l a s i f i c a c i ó n        "A"
  Jornada 1 ª  mañana 12 de mayo de 2017  
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Pos. E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  1 C. Cía. De María 4 3 C.P. Rivas Lagunas 9:00   C.E. Arenys de Munt 3 3 0 0 13 1 9 12
  2 C.E. Arenys de Munt 5 0 Alcañiz C.P. 10:15   C. Cía. De María   3 2 0 1 9 8 6 1
  3 C.D. Oberena 0 6 F.C. Barcelona 11:30   C.P. Rivas Lagunas 3 1 0 2 9 8 3 1
  4 H.C. Liceo 1 2 C.P. Las Rozas 12:45   Alcañiz C.P.   3 0 0 3 1 15 0 -14
          T o t a l e s 12 6 0 6 32 32 18 0
           
      C l a s i f i c a c i ó n        "B"
  Jornada 2 ª  tarde 12 de mayo de 2017  
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Pos. E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  5 Alcañiz C.P. 1 5 C. Cía. De María 16:30   F.C. Barcelona   3 3 0 0 24 2 9 22
  6 C.E. Arenys de Munt 4 1 C.P. Rivas Lagunas 17:45   C.P. Las Rozas   3 2 0 1 10 6 6 4
  7 H.C. Liceo 1 14 F.C. Barcelona 19:00   H.C. Liceo     3 1 0 2 6 19 3 -13
  8 C.P. Las Rozas 7 1 C.D. Oberena 20:15   C.D. Oberena   3 0 0 3 4 17 0 -13
        T o t a l e s 12 6 0 6 44 44 18 0
         
  Jornada 3 ª  mañana 13 de mayo de 2017   Jornada 4 ª  tarde 13 de mayo de 2017
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora
  9 C.D. Oberena 3 4 H.C. Liceo 9:00   13 C.P. Rivas Lagunas 2 0 C.D. Oberena 17:00
  10 F.C. Barcelona 4 1 C.P. Las Rozas 10:15   14 Alcañiz C.P. 5 4 H.C. Liceo 18:15
  11 C. Cía. De María 0 4 C.E. Arenys de Munt 11:30   15 C.E. Arenys de Munt 6 3 C.P. Las Rozas 19:30
  12 C.P. Rivas Lagunas 5 0 Alcañiz C.P. 12:45   16 F.C. Barcelona 2 0 C. Cía de María 20:45
         
  Jornada 5 ª  mañana 14 de mayo de 2017   Jornada 5 ª  mañana 14 de mayo de 2017
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora
  17 C.D. Oberena 7 5 H.C. Liceo 9:00   19 C.P. Las Rozas 1 2 C. Cía de María 11:30
  18 C.P. Rivas Lagunas 1 1 Alcañiz C.P. (*) 10:15   20 C.E. Arenys de Munt 4 0 F.C. Barcelona 12:45
    (*) vencedor por penaltis      
  C l a s i f i c a c i ó n   F I N A L     C l a s i f i c a c i ó n   F I N A L  
      C.E. ARENYS DE MUNT           ALCAÑIZ C.P.    
      F.C. BARCELONA         C.P. RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS    
      C. COMPAÑIA DE MARÍA         C.D. OBERENA    
      C.P. LAS ROZAS         H.C. LICEO    
     
  © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega