Campeonato de España JÚNIOR - A Coruña (Galicia)
         
  Sorteo  Grupo "A"   Sorteo  Grupo "B"     E Q U I P O S    P A R T I C I P A N T E S
  1 C. Cía. de María   5 C.P. Las Rozas     U.D. Loyola Indautxu (Euskadi)   A.C. Órdenes (Galicia)
  2 C.P. Rivas Lagunas   6 F.C. Barcelona     C.D. Oberena (Navarra)   C. Cía de María (Galicia)
  3 C.P. Manlleu   7 A.C. Órdenes     C.P. Las Rozas (Madrid)   F.C. Barcelona (Cataluña)
  4 U.D. Loyola Indautxu   8 C.D. Oberena     C.P. Rivas las Lagunas (Madrid)   C.P. Manlleu (Cataluña)
               
      C l a s i f i c a c i ó n        "A"
  Jornada 1 ª  mañana 5 de mayo de 2017  
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Pos E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  1 C. Cía. de María 0 6 C.P. Manlleu 9:00   C.P. Manlleu   3 3 0 0 21 4 9 17
  2 U.D. Loyola Indautxu 2 4 C.P. Rivas Lagunas 10:15   C. Cía de María   3 2 0 1 5 9 6 -4
  3 C.P. Las Rozas 1 6 A.C. Órdenes 11:30   C.P. Rivas Lagunas 3 1 0 2 8 12 3 -4
  4 C.D. Oberena 1 7 F.C. Barcelona 12:45   U.D. Loyola Indautxu 3 0 0 3 5 14 0 -9
          T o t a l e s 12 6 0 6 39 39 18 0
           
      C l a s i f i c a c i ó n        "B"
  Jornada 2 ª  tarde 5 de mayo de 2017  
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Pos E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  5 C.P. Rivas Lagunas 2 3 C. Cía. de María 16:00   F.C. Barcelona   3 3 0 0 16 3 9 13
  6 U.D. Loyola Indautxu 2 8 C.P. Manlleu 17:15   A.C. Órdenes   3 2 0 1 9 4 6 5
  7 C.D. Oberena 1 2 A.C. Órdenes 18:30   C.P. Las Rozas   3 1 0 2 4 14 3 -10
  8 F.C. Barcelona 7 1 C.P. Las Rozas 19:45   C.D. Oberena   3 0 0 3 3 11 0 -8
        T o t a l e s 12 6 0 6 32 32 18 0
         
  Jornada 3 ª  mañana 6 de mayo de 2017   Jornada 4 ª  tarde 6 de mayo de 2017
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora
  9 C.P. Las Rozas 2 1 C.D. Oberena 9:00   13 C.D. Oberena 4 8 C.P. Rivas Lagunas 17:15
  10 A.C. Órdenes 1 2 F.C. Barcelona 10:15   14 U.D. Loyola Indautxu 2 4 C.P. Las Rozas 16:00
  11 C. Cía. de María 2 1 U.D. Loyola Indautxu 11:30   15 C.P. Manlleu 6 1 A.C. Órdenes 18:30
  12 C.P. Manlleu 7 2 C.P. Rivas Lagunas 12:45   16 F.C. Barcelona 6 0 C. Cía. de María 19:45
         
  Jornada 5 ª  mañana 7 de mayo de 2017   Jornada 5 ª  mañana 7 de mayo de 2017
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora
  17 C.D. Oberena 1 1 UD. Loyola Indautxu (*) 9:00   19 A.C. Órdenes (*) 4 4 C. Cía. de María 11:30
  18 C.P. Rivas Lagunas 1 3 C.P. Las Rozas 10:15   20 C.P. Manlleu 3 2 F.C. Barcelona 12:45
  (*) vencedor por penaltis     (*) vencedor por penaltis    
  C l a s i f i c a c i ó n   F I N A L     C l a s i f i c a c i ó n   F I N A L  
      C.P. Manlleu           C.P. Las Rozas    
      F.C. Barcelona         C.P. Rivas las Lagunas    
      A.C. Órdenes         U.D. Loyola Indautxu    
      C. Compañia de María         C.D. Oberena    
     
  © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega