Cto. De España Sub-16 Femenino / Malgrat de Mar (Cataluña)
  Sorteo  Grupo "A"   Sorteo  Grupo "B"     E Q U I P O S    P A R T I C I P A N T E S
  1 H.C. Palau Plegamans   5 C. Cía. de maría     C.P. Cuencas Mineras (Asturias)   H.C. Raxoi (Galicia)
  2 C.P. Alcobendas   6 C.P. Rivas Lagunas     C.P. Alcobendas (Madrid)   C.H. Mataró (Cataluña)
  3 C.P. Cuencas Mineras   7 Cerdanyola C.H.     C.P. Rivas Lagunas (Madrid)   H.C. Palau Plegamans (Cataluña)
  4 H.C. Raxoi   8 C.H. Mataró     C. Cía. de María (Galicia)   Cerdanyola C.H. (Cataluña)
               
      C l a s i f i c a c i ó n        "A"
  Jornada 1 ª  mañana 19 de mayo de 2017  
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Pos. E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  1 H.C. Palau Plegamans 2 1 C.P. Cuencas Mineras 9:00   HC. Palau Plegamans   3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9
  2 H.C. Raxoi 1 10 C.P. Alcobendas 10:15   C.P. Cuencas Mineras   3 2 0 1 22 5 6 17
  3 C. Cía. de maría 1 7 Cerdanyola C.H. 11:30   C.P. Alcobendas   3 1 0 2 13 8 3 5
  4 C.H. Mataró 8 0 C.P. Rivas Lagunas 12:45   H.C. Raxoi     3 0 0 3 2 33 0 -31
          T o t a l e s 12 6 0 6 48 48 18 0
           
      C l a s i f i c a c i ó n        "B"
  Jornada 2 ª  tarde 19 de mayo de 2017  
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Pos. E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  5 C.P. Alcobendas 1 3 H.C. Palau Plegamans 16:30   C.H. Mataró   3 3 0 0 21 0 9 21
  6 H.C. Raxoi 1 17 C.P. Cuencas Mineras 17:45   Cerdanyola C.H.   3 2 0 1 10 6 6 4
  7 C.H. Mataró 5 0 Cerdanyola C.H. 19:15   C. Cía.de María   3 1 0 2 6 19 3 -13
  8 C.P. Rivas Lagunas 4 5 C. Cía. de maría 20:30   C.P. Rivas Lagunas   3 0 0 3 4 16 0 -12
        T o t a l e s 12 6 0 6 41 41 18 0
         
  Jornada 3 ª  mañana 20 de mayo de 2017   Jornada 4 ª  tarde 20 de mayo de 2017
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora
  9 C. Cía. de maría 0 8 C.H. Mataró 9:00   13 C. Cía. de María 3 4 H.C. Raxoi 17:00
  10 Cerdanyola C.H. 3 0 C.P. Rivas Lagunas 10:15   14 C.P. Alcobendas 2 1 C.P. Rivas Lagunas 18:15
  11 H.C. Palau Plegamans 6 0 H.C. Raxoi 11:30   15 HC. Palau Plegamans 3 4 Cerdanyola VC.H. 19:45
  12 C.P. Cuencas Mineras 4 2 C.P. Alcobendas 12:45   16 C.H. Mataró 10 3 C.P. Cuencas Mineras 21:00
         
  Jornada 5 ª  mañana 21 de mayo de 2017   Jornada 5 ª  mañana 21 de mayo de 2017
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora
  17 C. Cía. de María 0 1 C.P. Rivas Lagunas 9:00   19 HC. Palau Plegamans 6 1 C.P. Cuencas Mineras 11:30
  18 H.C. Raxoi 1 9 C.P. Alcobendas 10:15   20 Cerdanyola C.H. 1 6 C.H. Mataró 12:45
           
  C l a s i f i c a c i ó n   F I N A L     C l a s i f i c a c i ó n   F I N A L  
      C.H. MATARÓ           C.P. ALCOBENDAS    
      CERDANYOLA C.H.         H.C. RAXOI    
      H.C. PALAU DE PLEGAMANS         C.P. RIVAS LAS LAGUNAS    
      C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS         C. COMPAÑÍA DE MARÍA    
     
  © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega