Campeonato de España ALEVÍN - Alcobendas (Madrid)
         
  Sorteo  Grupo "A"   Sorteo  Grupo "B"     E Q U I P O S    P A R T I C I P A N T E S
  1 Roller Oviedo H.C.   5 Alcañiz C.P.     C.D. Urdaneta (Euskadi)   C.H. Compostela (Galicia)
  2 C.P. Irlandesas   6 F.C. Barcelona     Alcañiz C.P. (Aragón)   Roller Oviedo H.C. (Asturias)
  3 C.D. Urdaneta   7 C.P.P. Raspeig     C.P. Irlandesas (Andalucía)   F.C. Barcelona (Cataluña)
  4 C.P. Manlleu   8 Compostela C.H.     C.P.P. Raspeig (Alicante)   C.P. Manlleu (Cataluña)
               
      C l a s i f i c a c i ó n        "A"
  Jornada 1 ª  mañana 12 de mayo de 2017  
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Pos. E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  1 Roller Oviedo H.C. 3 0 C.D. Urdaneta 9:30   C.P. Manlleu   3 3 0 0 19 1 9 18
  2 C.P. Manlleu 4 1 C.P. Irlandesas 10:30   C.P. Irlandesas   3 1 1 1 5 5 4 0
  3 Alcañiz C.P. 0 3 C.P.P. Raspeig 11:30   Roller Oviedo H.C.   3 1 1 1 4 6 4 -2
  4 Compostela C.H. 1 6 F.C. Barcelona 12:30   C.D. Urdaneta   3 0 0 3 0 16 0 -16
          T o t a l e s 12 5 2 5 28 28 17 0
           
      C l a s i f i c a c i ó n        "B"
  Jornada 2 ª  tarde 12 de mayo de 2017  
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Pos. E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  5 C.P. Irlandesas 1 1 Roller Oviedo H.C. 16:30   F.C. Barcelona   3 3 0 0 18 1 9 17
  6 C.P. Manlleu 10 0 C.D. Urdaneta 17:30   Compostela C.H.   3 1 1 1 10 7 4 3
  7 Compostela C.H. 1 1 C.P.P. Raspeig 18:30   C.P.P. Raspeig   3 1 1 1 4 8 4 -4
  8 F.C. Barcelona 5 0 Alcañiz C.P. 19:30   Alcañiz C.P.   3 0 0 3 0 16 0 -16
        T o t a l e s 12 5 2 5 32 32 17 0
         
  Jornada 3 ª  mañana 13 de mayo de 2017   Jornada 4 ª  tarde 13 de mayo de 2017
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora
  9 Alcañiz C.P. 0 8 Compostela C.H. 9:30   13 Roller Oviedo H.C. 6 2 Alcañiz C.P. 16:00
  10 C.P.P. Raspeig 0 7 F.C. Barcelona 10:30   14 C.P.P. Raspeig 4 0 C.D. Urdaneta 17:00
  11 Roller Oviedo H.C. 0 5 C.P. Manlleu 11:30   15 C.P. Manlleu 5 1 Compostela H.C. 18:00
  12 C.D. Urdaneta 0 3 C.P. Irlandesas 12:30   16 F.C. Barcelona 5 0 C.P. Irlandesas 19:00
         
  Jornada 5 ª  mañana 14 de mayo de 2017   Jornada 5 ª  mañana 14 de mayo de 2017
  Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora   Par E Q U I P O Re Re E Q U I P O Hora
  17 Alcañiz C.P. 1 0 C.D. Urdaneta 9:30   19 Compostela H.C. 1 2 C.P. Irlandesas 11:30
  18 Roller Oviedo H.C. 1 3 C.P.P. Raspeig 10:30   20 C.P. Manlleu 0 1 F.C. Barcelona 12:30
           
  C l a s i f i c a c i ó n   F I N A L     C l a s i f i c a c i ó n   F I N A L  
      F.C. BARCELONA           C.P.P. RASPEIG    
      C.P. MANLLEU         ROLLER OVIEDO H.C.    
      C.P. IRLANDESAS         ALCAÑIZ C.P.    
      COMPOSTELA H.C.         C.D. URDANETA    
     
  © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega