Partido   I D A  Preliminar Partido   V U E L T A      
  Par. Fecha L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   Par. Fecha L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E    
  63º 04-nov-17 Herne Bay (Ing)     R.H.C. Dornbirn (Aus)   79º 25-nov-17 R.H.C. Dornbirn (Aus)     Herne Bay (Ing)    
  64º 04-nov-17 Sohan R.H.C. (Ing)     C.S. Noisy le Grand (Fra)   80º 25-nov-17 C.S. Noisy le Grand (Fra)     Sohan R.H.C. (Ing)    
  65º 04-nov-17 A. Juventude Viana (Por)     TuS Düsseldorf-Nord (Ale)   81º 25-nov-17 TuS Düsseldorf-Nord (Ale)     A. Juventude Viana (Por)    
  66º 04-nov-17 Geneve A.R.C. (Fra)     H.C. Turquel (Por)   82º 25-nov-17 H.C. Turquel (Por)     Geneve A.R.C. (Fra)    
  67º 04-nov-17 Nantes A.R.H. (Fra)     S.C. Breganze (Ita)   83º 25-nov-17 S.C. Breganze (Ita)     Nantes A.R.H. (Fra)    
  68º 04-nov-17 U.S. Coutras (Fra)     C.E. Vendrell (Esp)   84º 25-nov-17 C.E. Vendrell (Esp)     U.S. Coutras (Fra)    
  69º 04-nov-17 C.E. Noia (Esp)     R.S.C. Darmstadt (Ale)   85º 25-nov-17 R.S.C. Darmstadt (Ale)     C.E. Noia (Esp)    
  70º 04-nov-17 O.C. Barcelos (Por)     R.S.C. Uttigen (Sui)   86º 25-nov-17 R.S.C. Uttigen (Sui)     O.C. Barcelos (Por)    
  71º 04-nov-17 I.G.R. Remscheid (Ale)     C.P. Voltregá (Esp)   87º 25-nov-17 C.P. Voltregá (Esp)     I.G.R. Remscheid (Ale)    
  72º 04-nov-17 R.E.S.G. Walsum (Ale)     C.E. Lleida Llista (Esp)   88º 25-nov-17 C.E. Lleida Llista (Esp)     R.E.S.G. Walsum (Ale)    
  73º 04-nov-17 R.H.C. Diessbach (Sui)     S.C.R.A. ST. Omer (Fra)   89º 25-nov-17 S.C.R.A. ST. Omer (Fra)     R.H.C. Diessbach (Sui)    
  74º 05-nov-17 S.C. Tomar (Por)     S.A. Merignac (Fra)   90º 25-nov-17 S.A. Merignac (Fra)     S.C. Tomar (Por)    
  75º 04-nov-17 Valença H.C. (Por)     R.H.C. Wolfut (Aus)   91º 25-nov-17 R.H.C. Wolfut (Aus)     Valença H.C. (Por)    
  76º 04-nov-17 Hockey Sarzana (Ita)     Igualada H.C. (Esp)   92º 25-nov-17 Igualada H.C. (Esp)     Hockey Sarzana (Ita)    
  77º 04-nov-17 R.H.C. Uri (Sui)     Correggio Hockey (Ita)   93º 25-nov-17 Correggio Hockey (Ita)     R.H.C. Uri (Sui)    
  78º 04-nov-17 H.C. Valdagno (Ita)     S.K. Germania (Ale)   94º 25-nov-17 S.K. Germania (Ale)     H.C. Valdagno (Ita)    
    Partido   I D A  1/16  Partido   V U E L T A    
  Par. Fecha L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   Par. Fecha L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E    
  95º             99º              
  96º             100º              
  97º             101º              
  98º             102º              
  98º             103º              
  98º             104º              
  98º             105º              
  98º             106º              
  1/4 de final    
  Par. Fecha L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   Par. Fecha L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E    
  107º             111º              
  108º             112º              
  109º             113º              
  110º             114º              
  La Fase Final a 4   (Por designar sede)    
  Par. Fecha L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   Par. Fecha L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E    
  115º             117º              
  116º                          
      Campeón de la Copa C.E.R.S.  2017/18 …………………..  
  © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega