WORLD   SKATE   Europe   Rink  -  Hockey                            
    Partido   I D A  Preliminar Partido   V U E L T A    
  Par. Fecha L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   Par. Fecha L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E    
  63º 20-oct-18 R.H.C. Dornbirn (Aus) 2 5 A. Juventude Viana (Por)   75º 17-nov-18 A. Juventude Viana (Por)     R.H.C. Dornbirn (Aus)    
  64º 20-oct-18 R.E.S.G. Walsum (Ale) 4 4 H.C. Turquel (Por)   76º 17-nov-18 H.C. Turquel (Por)     R.E.S.G. Walsum (Ale)    
  65º 20-oct-18 Igualada H.C. (Esp) 7 1 R.H.C. Uri (Sui)   77º 17-nov-18 R.H.C. Uri (Sui)     Igualada H.C. (Esp)    
  66º 20-oct-18 O.C. Barcelos (Por) 5 4 Nantes A.R.H. (Fra)   78º 17-nov-18 Nantes A.R.H. (Fra)     O.C. Barcelos (Por)    
  67º 20-oct-18 Hockey Sarzana (Ita) 6 2 C.S. Noisy le Grand (Fra)   79º 17-nov-18 C.S. Noisy le Grand (Fra)     Hockey Sarzana (Ita)    
  68º 20-oct-18 La Vendéenne (Fra) 6 6 R.H.C. Diessbach (Sui)   80º 17-nov-18 R.H.C. Diessbach (Sui)     La Vendéenne (Fra)    
  69º 20-oct-18 H.C. Valdagno (Ita) 11 2 TuS Düsseldorf-Nord (Ale)   81º 17-nov-18 TuS Düsseldorf-Nord (Ale)     H.C. Valdagno (Ita)    
  70º 20-oct-18 R.S.C. Darmstadt (Ale) 1 6 Girona H.C. (Esp)   82º 17-nov-18 Girona H.C. (Esp)     R.S.C. Darmstadt (Ale)    
  71º 20-oct-18 R.H.C. Wolfut (Aus) 5 4 R.S.C. Uttigen (Sui)   83º 17-nov-18 R.S.C. Uttigen (Sui)     R.H.C. Wolfut (Aus)    
  72º 20-oct-18 E.R.G. Iserlohn (Ale) 4 5 R.C. Biasca (Sui)   84º 17-nov-18 R.C. Biasca (Sui)     E.R.G. Iserlohn (Ale)    
  73º 20-oct-18 S.C. Tomar (Por) 4 2 C.H. Caldes (Esp)   85º 17-nov-18 C.H. Caldes (Esp)     S.C. Tomar (Por)    
  74º 20-oct-18 U.S. Coutras (Fra) 4 3 I.G.R. Remscheid (Ale)   86º 17-nov-18 I.G.R. Remscheid (Ale)     U.S. Coutras (Fra)    
    Partido   I D A  Octavos de Final 1/8 Partido   V U E L T A    
  Par. Fecha L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   Par. Fecha L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E    
  87º 01-dic-18 Vencedor 71/83     S.A. Merignac (Fra)   95º 19-ene-19 S.A. Merignac (Fra)     Vencedor 71/83    
  88º 01-dic-18 Vencedor 63/75     C.P. Voltregá (Esp)   96º 19-ene-19 C.P. Voltregá (Esp)     Vencedor 63/75    
  89º 01-dic-18 Vencedor 72/84     Vencedor 69/81   97º 19-ene-19 Vencedor 69/81     Vencedor 72/84    
  90º 01-dic-18 Vencedor 70/82     C.E. Lleida Llista (Esp)   98º 19-ene-19 C.E. Lleida Llista (Esp)     Vencedor 70/82    
  91º 01-dic-18 Vencedor 66/78     Vencedor 74/86   99º 19-ene-19 Vencedor 74/86     Vencedor 66/78    
  92º 01-dic-18 Vencedor 67/79     Vencedor 73/85   100º 19-ene-19 Vencedor 73/85     Vencedor 67/79    
  93º 01-dic-18 Vencedor 64/76     C.G.C. Viareggio (Ita)   101º 19-ene-19 C.G.C. Viareggio (Ita)     Vencedor 64/76    
  94º 01-dic-18 Vencedor 65/77     Vencedor 68/70   102º 19-ene-19 Vencedor 68/70     Vencedor 65/77    
  Cuartos de final  1/4    
  Par. Fecha L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   Par. Fecha L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E    
  103º 16-feb-19 Vencedor 91/99     Vencedor 90/98   107º 09-mar-19 Vencedor 90/98     Vencedor 91/99    
  104º 16-feb-19 Vencedor 92/100     Vencedor 94/102   108º 09-mar-19 Vencedor 94/102     Vencedor 92/100    
  105º 16-feb-19 Vencedor 87/95     Vencedor 88/96   109º 09-mar-19 Vencedor 88/96     Vencedor 87/95    
  106º 16-feb-19 Vencedor 93/101     Vencedor 89/97   110º 09-mar-19 Vencedor 89/97     Vencedor 93/101    
  La Fase Final a 4   ( Sede por designar )    
  Par. Fecha L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   Par. Fecha L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E    
  111º 27-abr-19 Vencedor 10/3107     Vencedor 105/109   113º 28-abr-19 Vencedor 111     Vencedor 112    
  112º 27-abr-19 Vencedor 104/108     Vencedor 106/110                
      Campeón de la Copa C.E.R.S.  2018/19 …………………….    
  © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega