Nacional   Catalana   Masculino    Grupo   "A"
  Jornada 1ª   1-ene-2020   Jornada 2ª   1-ene-2020   Jornada 3ª   1-ene-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  F.C. BARCELONA 4 1 G.E. i E.G.   C.P.H. OLOT 3 3 C.P. CONGRÉS   G.E. i E.G. 2 2 C.H. CALDES
  C.P.H. OLOT 3 1 H.P. TONA   CAPELLADES H.C. 3 2 G.E. i E.G.   CAPELLADES H.C. 6 2 F.C. BARCELONA
  CERDANYOLA C.H. 3 4 C.P. CONGRÉS   CERDANYOLA C.H. 0 1 H.P. TONA   C.P. CONGRÉS 4 3 H.P. TONA
  CAPELLADES H.C. 2 1 C.H. CALDES   F.C. BARCELONA 3 3 C.H. CALDES   C.P.H. OLOT 2 4 CERDANYOLA C.H.
   
  Jornada 4ª   1-ene-2020   Jornada 5ª   1-ene-2020   Jornada 6ª   1-ene-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. CONGRÉS 3 3 CERDANYOLA C.H.   H.P. TONA 1 4 CERDANYOLA C.H.   F.C. BARCELONA 2 4 CAPELLADES H.C.
  C.H. CALDES 1 5 CAPELLADES H.C.   C.H. CALDES 2 2 F.C. BARCELONA   C.H. CALDES 1 1 G.E. i E.G.
  G.E. i E.G. 4 4 F.C. BARCELONA   C.P. CONGRÉS 2 2 C.P.H. OLOT   CERDANYOLA C.H. 4 3 C.P.H. OLOT
  H.P. TONA 6 1 C.P.H. OLOT   G.E. i E.G. 1 6 CAPELLADES H.C.   H.P. TONA 3 3 C.P. CONGRÉS
   
  Jornada 7ª   19-ene-2020   Jornada 8ª   26-ene-2020   Jornada 9ª   2-feb-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  CAPELLADES H.C. 2 2 C.P.H. OLOT   C.P. CONGRÉS 3 3 C.H. CALDES   CAPELLADES H.C. 3 2 C.P. CONGRÉS
  G.E. i E.G. 5 2 C.P. CONGRÉS   H.P. TONA 0 0 G.E. i E.G.   G.E. i E.G. 5 5 C.P.H. OLOT
  F.C. BARCELONA 1 3 CERDANYOLA C.H.   C.P.H. OLOT 1 4 F.C. BARCELONA   F.C. BARCELONA 7 4 H.P. TONA
  C.H. CALDES 5 3 H.P. TONA   CERDANYOLA C.H. 0 3 CAPELLADES H.C.   C.H. CALDES 2 2 CERDANYOLA C.H.
   
  Jornada 10ª   9-feb-2020   Jornada 11ª   16-feb-2020   Jornada 12ª   1-mar-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. CONGRÉS 2 3 F.C. BARCELONA   C.P. CONGRÉS 3 1 G.E. i E.G.   CAPELLADES H.C. 4 2 CERDANYOLA C.H.
  H.P. TONA 4 6 CAPELLADES H.C.   H.P. TONA 5 3 C.H. CALDES   G.E. i E.G. 6 4 H.P. TONA
  C.P.H. OLOT 7 0 C.H. CALDES   C.P.H. OLOT 7 4 CAPELLADES H.C.   F.C. BARCELONA 4 2 C.P.H. OLOT
  CERDANYOLA C.H. 5 3 G.E. i E.G.   CERDANYOLA C.H. 4 4 F.C. BARCELONA   C.H. CALDES 7 2 C.P. CONGRÉS
   
  Jornada 13ª   8-mar-2020       Jornada 14ª   15-mar-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E       L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. CONGRÉS 4 3 CAPELLADES H.C.           CAPELLADES H.C.   H.P. TONA
  H.P. TONA 3 5 F.C. BARCELONA   © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega   G.E. i E.G.   CERDANYOLA C.H.
  C.P.H. OLOT 2 2 G.E. i E.G.           F.C. BARCELONA   C.P. CONGRÉS
  CERDANYOLA C.H. 1 1 C.H. CALDES       C.H. CALDES   C.P.H. OLOT
  Nacional   Catalana   Masculino    Grupo   "B"
  Jornada 1ª   1-ene-2020   Jornada 2ª   1-ene-2020   Jornada 3ª   1-ene-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  SHUM MAÇANET 3 3 H.C. PIERA   SHUM MAÇANET 3 4 H.C. SENTMENAT   SHUM MAÇANET 3 3 C.E. NOIA
  C.P. MANLLEU 3 3 C.H. JUNEDA   C.E. NOIA 6 8 H.C. PIERA   H.C. SENTMENAT 5 1 H.C. PIERA
  C.P. VOLTREGÁ 11 3 C.H. VILA-SECA   C.P. MANLLEU 2 1 C.H. VILA-SECA   C.H. VILA-SECA 5 2 C.H. JUNEDA
  C.E. NOIA 4 4 H.C. SENTMENAT   C.P. VOLTREGÁ 9 4 C.H. JUNEDA   C.P. MANLLEU 4 1 C.P. VOLTREGÁ
   
  Jornada 4ª   1-ene-2020   Jornada 5ª   1-ene-2020   Jornada 6ª   1-ene-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.H. VILA-SECA 4 3 C.P. VOLTREGÁ   C.H. VILA-SECA 6 6 C.P. MANLLEU   C.H. JUNEDA 7 3 C.H. VILA-SECA
  H.C. SENTMENAT 5 6 C.E. NOIA   H.C. PIERA 6 5 C.E. NOIA   C.P. VOLTREGÁ 5 5 C.P. MANLLEU
  C.H. JUNEDA 1 4 C.P. MANLLEU   C.H. JUNEDA 3 4 C.P. VOLTREGÁ   H.C. PIERA 3 2 H.C. SENTMENAT
  H.C. PIERA 6 3 SHUM MAÇANET   H.C. SENTMENAT 3 4 SHUM MAÇANET   C.E. NOIA 6 1 SHUM MAÇANET
   
  Jornada 7ª   19-ene-2020   Jornada 8ª   26-ene-2020   Jornada 9ª   2-feb-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.H. JUNEDA 0 3 H.C. PIERA   C.E. NOIA 6 3 C.P. MANLLEU   C.H. VILA-SECA 5 0 H.C. PIERA
  C.P. VOLTREGÁ 11 2 C.E. NOIA   H.C. PIERA 5 4 C.H. VILA-SECA   C.P. VOLTREGÁ 1 2 SHUM MAÇANET
  C.H. VILA-SECA 4 1 H.C. SENTMENAT   H.C. SENTMENAT 5 1 C.H. JUNEDA   C.H. JUNEDA 0 4 H.C. SENTMENAT
  C.P. MANLLEU 3 2 SHUM MAÇANET   SHUM MAÇANET 1 1 C.P. VOLTREGÁ   C.P. MANLLEU 13 5 C.E. NOIA
   
  Jornada 10ª   9-feb-2020   Jornada 11ª   16-feb-2020   Jornada 12ª   1-mar-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  H.C. PIERA 5 5 C.P. MANLLEU   SHUM MAÇANET 3 5 C.P. MANLLEU   C.H. VILA-SECA 3 5 H.C. PIERA
  H.C. SENTMENAT 4 6 C.P. VOLTREGÁ   C.E. NOIA 3 5 C.P. VOLTREGÁ   C.P. VOLTREGÁ 5 1 SHUM MAÇANET
  C.E. NOIA 4 2 C.H. VILA-SECA   H.C. SENTMENAT 6 6 C.H. VILA-SECA   C.H. JUNEDA 6 6 H.C. SENTMENAT
  SHUM MAÇANET 4 2 C.H. JUNEDA   H.C. PIERA 10 1 C.H. JUNEDA   C.P. MANLLEU 5 5 C.E. NOIA
   
  Jornada 13ª   8-mar-2020       Jornada 14ª   15-mar-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E       L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  H.C. SENTMENAT 3 4 C.P. MANLLEU           C.H. JUNEDA   SHUM MAÇANET
  H.C. PIERA 2 2 C.P. VOLTREGÁ   © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega   C.P. VOLTREGÁ   H.C. SENTMENAT
  SHUM MAÇANET 2 2 C.H. VILA-SECA           C.H. VILA-SECA   C.E. NOIA
  C.E. NOIA 12 4 C.H. JUNEDA       C.P. MANLLEU   H.C. PIERA