1ª JORNADA     25-sep-2016   2ª JORNADA     2-oct-2016   3ª JORNADA     9-oct-2016
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  H.P. Tona 4 4 C.P. Congrés   C.P. Masquefa 5 7 H.P. Tona   H.P. Tona 4 3 H.C. Piera
  Lleida Llista I.C.G. 8 5 C.P. Masquefa   C.P. Congrés 2 2 Cerdanyola C.H.   Lleida Llista I.C.G. 2 4 H.C. Ripoll
  C.E. Noia 5 3 H.C. Sentmenat   H.C. Ripoll 3 4 C.P. Taradell   C.P. Congrés 7 1 C.P. Masquefa
  Capellades H.C. 5 5 C.P. Riudebitlles   H.C. Sant Just 2 2 C.P.H. Olot   Capellades H.C. 3 2 C.P. Folgueroles
  Cerdanyola C.H. 3 2 C.P. Folgueroles   C.P. Folgueroles 4 2 C.E. Noia   Cerdanyola C.H. 2 4 C.E. Noia
  C.H. Caldes 7 4 H.C. Sant Just   C.P. Riudebitlles 1 1 C.H. Caldes   C.H. Caldes 2 4 H.C. Sentmenat
  C.P. Taradell 3 3 H.C. Piera   H.C. Piera 7 9 Lleida Llista I.C.G.   C.P. Taradell 4 2 H.C. Sant Just
  C.P.H. Olot 5 2 H.C. Ripoll   H.C. Sentmenat 2 8 Capellades H.C.   C.P.H. Olot 7 3 C.P. Riudebitlles
   
  4ª JORNADA   16-oct-2016   5ª JORNADA   23-oct-2016   6ª JORNADA   30-oct-2016
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. Masquefa 4 5 Cerdanyola C.H.   C.P. Masquefa 2 3 H.C. Piera   H.C. Ripoll 8 5 C.P. Masquefa
  H.C. Ripoll 2 2 H.P. Tona   H.P. Tona 7 6 H.C. Sant Just   H.C. Sant Just 4 3 C.P. Congrés
  H.C. Sant Just 2 2 Lleida Llista I.C.G.   Lleida Llista I.C.G. 6 1 C.P. Riudebitlles   C.P. Folgueroles 2 6 C.P. Taradell
  C.P. Folgueroles 1 4 C.H. Caldes   C.P. Congrés 5 3 H.C. Ripoll   C.P. Riudebitlles 0 3 H.P. Tona
  C.P. Riudebitlles 0 6 C.P. Taradell   Cerdanyola C.H. 3 5 Capellades H.C.   C.E. Noia 3 2 C.P.H. Olot
  C.E. Noia 5 1 Capellades H.C.   C.H. Caldes 3 4 C.E. Noia   Capellades H.C. 3 5 C.H. Caldes
  H.C. Piera 8 1 C.P. Congrés   C.P. Taradell 6 2 H.C. Sentmenat   H.C. Piera 4 2 Cerdanyola C.H.
  H.C. Sentmenat 3 4 C.P.H. Olot   C.P.H. Olot 1 4 C.P. Folgueroles   H.C. Sentmenat 5 2 Lleida Llista I.C.G.
   
  7ª JORNADA   6-nov-2016   8ª JORNADA   13-nov-2016   9ª JORNADA   20-nov-2016
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. Masquefa 1 2 H.C. Sant Just   H.C. Ripoll 3 2 Cerdanyola C.H.   C.P. Masquefa 2 5 H.C. Sentmenat
  H.P. Tona 7 2 H.C. Sentmenat   H.C. Sant Just 3 3 H.C. Piera   H.P. Tona 2 2 C.E. Noia
  Lleida Llista I.C.G. 6 3 C.P. Folgueroles   C.P. Folgueroles 2 3 H.P. Tona   Lleida Llista I.C.G. 2 1 Capellades H.C.
  C.P. Congrés 7 0 C.P. Riudebitlles   C.P. Riudebitlles 0 1 C.P. Masquefa   C.P. Congrés 7 2 C.P. Folgueroles
  Cerdanyola C.H. 0 6 C.H. Caldes   C.E. Noia 3 2 Lleida Llista I.C.G.   H.C. Ripoll 2 1 H.C. Sant Just
  C.P. Taradell 6 1 C.E. Noia   Capellades H.C. 4 3 C.P. Taradell   Cerdanyola C.H. 5 0 C.P.H. Olot
  H.C. Piera 2 5 H.C. Ripoll   C.H. Caldes 3 5 C.P.H. Olot   C.P. Taradell 3 3 C.H. Caldes
  C.P.H. Olot 2 3 Capellades H.C.   H.C. Sentmenat 4 8 C.P. Congrés   H.C. Piera 8 0 C.P. Riudebitlles
   
  10ª JORNADA   27-nov-2016   11ª JORNADA   4-dic-2016   12ª JORNADA   11-dic-2016
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  H.C. Sant Just 2 0 Cerdanyola C.H.   C.P. Masquefa 3 7 C.E. Noia   C.P. Folgueroles 4 1 H.C. Ripoll
  C.P. Folgueroles 5 3 C.P. Masquefa   H.P. Tona 5 3 C.H. Caldes   C.P. Riudebitlles 3 7 Cerdanyola C.H.
  C.P. Riudebitlles 5 3 H.C. Ripoll   Lleida Llista I.C.G. 7 3 C.P.H. Olot   C.E. Noia 5 3 H.C. Piera
  C.E. Noia 5 3 C.P. Congrés   C.P. Congrés 4 4 Capellades H.C.   Capellades H.C. 3 1 C.P. Masquefa
  Capellades H.C. 4 2 H.P. Tona   H.C. Ripoll 4 5 H.C. Sentmenat   C.H. Caldes 5 1 C.P. Congrés
  C.H. Caldes 5 3 Lleida Llista I.C.G.   H.C. Sant Just 7 5 C.P. Riudebitlles   C.P. Taradell 10 1 Lleida Llista I.C.G.
  H.C. Sentmenat 4 3 H.C. Piera   Cerdanyola C.H. 3 6 C.P. Taradell   H.C. Sentmenat 3 2 H.C. Sant Just
  C.P.H. Olot 5 4 C.P. Taradell   H.C. Piera 4 2 C.P. Folgueroles   H.P. Tona 4 1 C.P.H. Olot
   
  13ª JORNADA   18-dic-2016   14ª JORNADA   8-ene-2017   15ª JORNADA   15-ene-2017
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. Masquefa 2 6 C.H. Caldes   Lleida Llista I.C.G. 5 3 H.P. Tona   C.P. Masquefa 2 6 C.P. Taradell
  H.P. Tona 2 2 C.P. Taradell   C.P. Riudebitlles 5 5 C.P. Folgueroles   H.P. Tona 8 3 Cerdanyola C.H.
  C.P. Congrés 9 2 C.P.H. Olot   C.E. Noia 6 3 H.C. Sant Just   C.P. Congrés 4 1 Lleida Llista I.C.G.
  H.C. Ripoll 2 4 C.E. Noia   Cerdanyola C.H. 2 4 H.C. Sentmenat   H.C. Ripoll 3 3 C.H. Caldes
  H.C. Sant Just 5 2 C.P. Folgueroles   Capellades H.C. 4 0 H.C. Ripoll   H.C. Sant Just 3 6 Capellades H.C.
  C.P. Riudebitlles 5 7 H.C. Sentmenat   C.H. Caldes 2 5 H.C. Piera   C.P. Riudebitlles 2 4 C.E. Noia
  Cerdanyola C.H. 2 3 Lleida Llista I.C.G.   C.P. Taradell 6 2 C.P. Congrés   H.C. Piera 3 5 C.P.H. Olot
  H.C. Piera 4 3 Capellades H.C.   C.P.H. Olot 3 3 C.P. Masquefa   H.C. Sentmenat 2 0 C.P. Folgueroles
   
  16ª JORNADA   22-ene-2017   17ª JORNADA   5-feb-2017   18ª JORNADA   12-feb-2017
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. Congrés 3 2 H.P. Tona   H.P. Tona 9 4 C.P. Masquefa   H.C. Piera 4 4 H.P. Tona
  C.P. Masquefa 3 6 Lleida Llista I.C.G.   Cerdanyola C.H. 4 2 C.P. Congrés   H.C. Ripoll 1 3 Lleida Llista I.C.G.
  H.C. Sentmenat 4 4 C.E. Noia   C.P. Taradell 6 4 H.C. Ripoll   C.P. Masquefa 1 6 C.P. Congrés
  C.P. Riudebitlles 1 5 Capellades H.C.   C.P.H. Olot 4 4 H.C. Sant Just   C.P. Folgueroles 5 2 Capellades H.C.
  C.P. Folgueroles 4 1 Cerdanyola C.H.   C.E. Noia 4 0 C.P. Folgueroles   C.E. Noia 6 3 Cerdanyola C.H.
  H.C. Sant Just 3 4 C.H. Caldes   C.H. Caldes 8 2 C.P. Riudebitlles   H.C. Sentmenat 2 1 C.H. Caldes
  H.C. Piera 6 7 C.P. Taradell   Lleida Llista I.C.G. 5 5 H.C. Piera   H.C. Sant Just 2 2 C.P. Taradell
  H.C. Ripoll 3 1 C.P.H. Olot   Capellades H.C. 4 5 H.C. Sentmenat   C.P. Riudebitlles 3 4 C.P.H. Olot
   
  19ª JORNADA   19-feb-2017   20ª JORNADA   5-mar-2017   21ª JORNADA   12-mar-2017
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  Cerdanyola C.H. 4 6 C.P. Masquefa   H.C. Piera     C.P. Masquefa   C.P. Masquefa     H.C. Ripoll
  H.P. Tona 10 1 H.C. Ripoll   H.C. Sant Just     H.P. Tona   C.P. Congrés     H.C. Sant Just
  Lleida Llista I.C.G. 2 4 H.C. Sant Just   C.P. Riudebitlles     Lleida Llista I.C.G.   C.P. Taradell     C.P. Folgueroles
  C.H. Caldes 7 0 C.P. Folgueroles   H.C. Ripoll     C.P. Congrés   H.P. Tona     C.P. Riudebitlles
  C.P. Taradell 3 3 C.P. Riudebitlles   Capellades H.C.     Cerdanyola C.H.   C.P.H. Olot     C.E. Noia
  Capellades H.C. 7 3 C.E. Noia   C.E. Noia     C.H. Caldes   C.H. Caldes     Capellades H.C.
  C.P. Congrés 3 3 H.C. Piera   H.C. Sentmenat     C.P. Taradell   Cerdanyola C.H.     H.C. Piera
  C.P.H. Olot 3 3 H.C. Sentmenat   C.P. Folgueroles     C.P.H. Olot   Lleida Llista I.C.G.     H.C. Sentmenat
   
  22ª JORNADA   19-mar-2017   23ª JORNADA   26-mar-2017   24ª JORNADA   2-abr-2017
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  H.C. Sant Just     C.P. Masquefa   Cerdanyola C.H.     H.C. Ripoll   H.C. Sentmenat     C.P. Masquefa
  H.C. Sentmenat     H.P. Tona   H.C. Piera     H.C. Sant Just   C.E. Noia     H.P. Tona
  C.P. Folgueroles     Lleida Llista I.C.G.   H.P. Tona     C.P. Folgueroles   Capellades H.C.     Lleida Llista I.C.G.
  C.P. Riudebitlles     C.P. Congrés   C.P. Masquefa     C.P. Riudebitlles   C.P. Folgueroles     C.P. Congrés
  C.H. Caldes     Cerdanyola C.H.   Lleida Llista I.C.G.     C.E. Noia   H.C. Sant Just     H.C. Ripoll
  C.E. Noia     C.P. Taradell   C.P. Taradell     Capellades H.C.   C.P.H. Olot     Cerdanyola C.H.
  H.C. Ripoll     H.C. Piera   C.P.H. Olot     C.H. Caldes   C.H. Caldes     C.P. Taradell
  Capellades H.C.     C.P.H. Olot   C.P. Congrés     H.C. Sentmenat   C.P. Riudebitlles     H.C. Piera
   
  25ª JORNADA   9-abr-2017   26ª JORNADA   30-abr-2017   27ª JORNADA   7-may-2017
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  Cerdanyola C.H.     H.C. Sant Just   C.E. Noia     C.P. Masquefa   H.C. Ripoll     C.P. Folgueroles
  C.P. Masquefa     C.P. Folgueroles   C.H. Caldes     H.P. Tona   Cerdanyola C.H.     C.P. Riudebitlles
  H.C. Ripoll     C.P. Riudebitlles   C.P.H. Olot     Lleida Llista I.C.G.   H.C. Piera     C.E. Noia
  C.P. Congrés     C.E. Noia   Capellades H.C.     C.P. Congrés   C.P. Masquefa     Capellades H.C.
  H.P. Tona     Capellades H.C.   H.C. Sentmenat     H.C. Ripoll   C.P. Congrés     C.H. Caldes
  Lleida Llista I.C.G.     C.H. Caldes   C.P. Riudebitlles     H.C. Sant Just   Lleida Llista I.C.G.     C.P. Taradell
  H.C. Piera     H.C. Sentmenat   C.P. Taradell     Cerdanyola C.H.   H.C. Sant Just     H.C. Sentmenat
  C.P. Taradell     C.P.H. Olot   C.P. Folgueroles     H.C. Piera   C.P.H. Olot     H.P. Tona
   
  28ª JORNADA   14-may-2017   29ª JORNADA   21-may-2017   30ª JORNADA   28-may-2017
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.H. Caldes     C.P. Masquefa   H.P. Tona     Lleida Llista I.C.G.   C.P. Taradell     C.P. Masquefa
  C.P. Taradell     H.P. Tona   C.P. Folgueroles     C.P. Riudebitlles   Cerdanyola C.H.     H.P. Tona
  C.P.H. Olot     C.P. Congrés   H.C. Sant Just     C.E. Noia   Lleida Llista I.C.G.     C.P. Congrés
  C.E. Noia     H.C. Ripoll   H.C. Sentmenat     Cerdanyola C.H.   C.H. Caldes     H.C. Ripoll
  C.P. Folgueroles     H.C. Sant Just   H.C. Ripoll     Capellades H.C.   Capellades H.C.     H.C. Sant Just
  H.C. Sentmenat     C.P. Riudebitlles   H.C. Piera     C.H. Caldes   C.E. Noia     C.P. Riudebitlles
  Lleida Llista I.C.G.     Cerdanyola C.H.   C.P. Congrés     C.P. Taradell   C.P.H. Olot     H.C. Piera
  Capellades H.C.     H.C. Piera   C.P. Masquefa     C.P.H. Olot   C.P. Folgueroles     H.C. Sentmenat
                       
  © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega