Nacional   Catalana   Masculino    Grupo   "A"
  Jornada 1ª   16-sep-2018   Jornada 2ª   23-sep-2018   Jornada 3ª   30-sep-2018
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. Folgueroles 3 6 H.C. Sentmenat   H.C. Sentmenat 2 4 C.P.H. Olot   H.C. Sentmenat 7 5 C.H. Ripollet
  C.N. Reus Ploms 3 1 C.H. Ripollet   C.H. Ripollet 4 4 C.P. Folgueroles   C.P. Folgueroles 2 2 H.C. Piera
  C.E. Noia 4 4 H.C. Piera   H.C. Piera 3 8 C.N. Reus Ploms   C.N. Reus Ploms 4 5 C.H. Juneda-Lleida
  C.P.H. Olot 1 4 C.H. Juneda-Lleida   C.H. Juneda-Lleida 5 4 C.E. Noia   C.P.H. Olot 6 2 C.E. Noia
   
  Jornada 4ª   7-oct-2018   Jornada 5ª   14-oct-2018   Jornada 6ª   21-oct-2018
  LOCAL Re Re VISITANTE   LOCAL Re Re VISITANTE   LOCAL Re Re VISITANTE
  C.H. Ripollet 1 4 C.P.H. Olot   C.H. Ripollet 2 9 H.C. Piera   C.P.H. Olot 3 3 H.C. Piera
  H.C. Piera 3 1 H.C. Sentmenat   H.C. Sentmenat 4 1 C.H. Juneda-Lleida   C.H. Juneda-Lleida 1 3 C.H. Ripollet
  C.H. Juneda-Lleida 4 5 C.P. Folgueroles   C.P. Folgueroles 2 4 C.E. Noia   C.E. Noia 3 7 H.C. Sentmenat
  C.E. Noia 6 3 C.N. Reus Ploms   C.P.H. Olot 3 2 C.N. Reus Ploms   C.N. Reus Ploms 6 3 C.P. Folgueroles
   
  Jornada 7ª   28-oct-2018   Jornada 8ª   4-nov-2018   Jornada 9ª   11-nov-2018
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  H.C. Piera     C.H. Juneda-Lleida   H.C. Sentmenat     C.P. Folgueroles   C.P.H. Olot     H.C. Sentmenat
  C.H. Ripollet     C.E. Noia   C.H. Ripollet     C.N. Reus Ploms   C.P. Folgueroles     C.H. Ripollet
  H.C. Sentmenat     C.N. Reus Ploms   H.C. Piera     C.E. Noia   C.N. Reus Ploms     H.C. Piera
  C.P. Folgueroles     C.P.H. Olot   C.H. Juneda-Lleida     C.P.H. Olot   C.E. Noia     C.H. Juneda-Lleida
   
  Jornada 10ª   18-nov-2018   Jornada 11ª   25-nov-2018   Jornada 12ª   2-dic-2018
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.H. Ripollet     H.C. Sentmenat   C.P.H. Olot     C.H. Ripollet   H.C. Piera     C.H. Ripollet
  H.C. Piera     C.P. Folgueroles   H.C. Sentmenat     H.C. Piera   C.H. Juneda-Lleida     H.C. Sentmenat
  C.H. Juneda-Lleida     C.N. Reus Ploms   C.P. Folgueroles     C.H. Juneda-Lleida   C.E. Noia     C.P. Folgueroles
  C.E. Noia     C.P.H. Olot   C.N. Reus Ploms     C.E. Noia   C.N. Reus Ploms     C.P.H. Olot
   
  Jornada 13ª   9-dic-2018       Jornada 14ª   16-dic-2018
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E       L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  H.C. Piera     C.P.H. Olot           C.H. Juneda-Lleida     H.C. Piera
  C.H. Ripollet     C.H. Juneda-Lleida   © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega   C.E. Noia     C.H. Ripollet
  H.C. Sentmenat     C.E. Noia           C.N. Reus Ploms     H.C. Sentmenat
  C.P. Folgueroles     C.N. Reus Ploms       C.P.H. Olot     C.P. Folgueroles
  Nacional   Catalana   Masculino    Grupo   "B"
  Jornada 1ª   16-sep-2018   Jornada 2ª   23-sep-2018   Jornada 3ª   30-sep-2018
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  Capellades H.C. 2 2 C.P. Manlleu   C.P. Manlleu 3 0 C.H. Caldes   C.P. Manlleu 3 2 H.C. Sant Just
  C.H. Vila-seca 2 2 H.C. Sant Just   H.C. Sant Just 4 2 Capellades H.C.   Capellades H.C. 1 5 Cerdanyola C.H.
  Shum Maçanet 1 2 Cerdanyola C.H.   Cerdanyola C.H. 3 2 C.H. Vila-seca   C.H. Vila-seca 1 3 G.E. i E.G.
  C.H. Caldes 3 2 G.E. i E.G.   G.E. i E.G. 4 3 Shum Maçanet   C.H. Caldes 5 2 Shum Maçanet
   
  Jornada 4ª   7-oct-2018   Jornada 5ª   14-oct-2018   Jornada 6ª   21-oct-2018
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  H.C. Sant Just 5 4 C.H. Caldes   H.C. Sant Just 1 3 Cerdanyola C.H.   C.H. Caldes     Cerdanyola C.H.
  Cerdanyola C.H. 4 3 C.P. Manlleu   C.P. Manlleu 7 6 G.E. i E.G.   G.E. i E.G.     H.C. Sant Just
  G.E. i E.G. 2 5 Capellades H.C.   Capellades H.C. 6 5 Shum Maçanet   Shum Maçanet     C.P. Manlleu
  Shum Maçanet 8 3 C.H. Vila-seca   C.H. Caldes 3 3 C.H. Vila-seca   C.H. Vila-seca 1 4 Capellades H.C.
   
  Jornada 7ª   28-oct-2018   Jornada 8ª   4-nov-2018   Jornada 9ª   11-nov-2018
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  Cerdanyola C.H.     G.E. i E.G.   C.P. Manlleu     Capellades H.C.   C.H. Caldes     C.P. Manlleu
  H.C. Sant Just     Shum Maçanet   H.C. Sant Just     C.H. Vila-seca   Capellades H.C.     H.C. Sant Just
  C.P. Manlleu     C.H. Vila-seca   Cerdanyola C.H.     Shum Maçanet   C.H. Vila-seca     Cerdanyola C.H.
  Capellades H.C.     C.H. Caldes   G.E. i E.G.     C.H. Caldes   Shum Maçanet     G.E. i E.G.
   
  Jornada 10ª   18-nov-2018   Jornada 11ª   25-nov-2018   Jornada 12ª   2-dic-2018
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  H.C. Sant Just     C.P. Manlleu   C.H. Caldes     H.C. Sant Just   Cerdanyola C.H.     H.C. Sant Just
  Cerdanyola C.H.     Capellades H.C.   C.P. Manlleu     Cerdanyola C.H.   G.E. i E.G.     C.P. Manlleu
  G.E. i E.G.     C.H. Vila-seca   Capellades H.C.     G.E. i E.G.   Shum Maçanet     Capellades H.C.
  Shum Maçanet     C.H. Caldes   C.H. Vila-seca     Shum Maçanet   C.H. Vila-seca     C.H. Caldes
   
  Jornada 13ª   9-dic-2018       Jornada 14ª   16-dic-2018
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E       L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  Cerdanyola C.H.     C.H. Caldes           G.E. i E.G.     Cerdanyola C.H.
  H.C. Sant Just     G.E. i E.G.   © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega   Shum Maçanet     H.C. Sant Just
  C.P. Manlleu     Shum Maçanet       C.H. Vila-seca     C.P. Manlleu
  Capellades H.C.     C.H. Vila-seca       C.H. Caldes     Capellades H.C.