Jornada 1ª     6-oct-2018   Jornada 2ª     13-oct-2018   Jornada 3ª     20-oct-2018
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  H.C. Raxoi "A" 2 5 H.C. Raxoi "B"   A.P.G. Bierzo 2 5 H.C. Raxoi "A"   H.C. Raxoi "B" 3 0 A.P.G. Bierzo
  A.P.G. Bierzo 1 2 Diver Patín C.D.   Diver Patín C.D. 5 0 H.C. Raxoi "B"   H.C. Raxoi "A" 0 10 Diver Patín C.D.
  C.H. Compostela 3 1 Club Cía. de María   H.C. Borbolla 2 6 C.H. Compostela   C.H. Compostela 2 1 H.C. Liceo
  H.C. Borbolla 0 1 H.C. Liceo   H.C. Liceo 1 2 Club Cía. de María   Club Cía. de María 0 1 H.C. Borbolla
                       
  Jornada 4ª   27-oct-2018   Jornada 5ª   3-nov-2018   Jornada 6ª   10-nov-2018
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.H. Compostela 8 2 H.C. Raxoi "A"   H.C. Raxoi "A" 2 1 Club Cía. de María   H.C. Borbolla 5 0 H.C. Raxoi "A"
  Club Cía. de María 2 0 H.C. Raxoi "B"   H.C. Raxoi "B" 1 2 H.C. Borbolla   H.C. Liceo 6 1 H.C. Raxoi "B"
  A.P.G. Bierzo 1 4 H.C. Borbolla   H.C. Liceo 12 0 A.P.G. Bierzo   A.P.G. Bierzo 0 9 C.H. Compostela
  H.C. Liceo 2 1 Diver Patín C.D.   Diver Patín C.D. 3 6 C.H. Compostela   Club Cía. de María 1 3 Diver Patín C.D.
                       
  Jornada 7ª   17-nov-2018   Jornada 8ª   24-nov-2018   Jornada 9ª   1-dic-2018
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  H.C. Liceo 5 0 H.C. Raxoi "A"   H.C. Raxoi "B" 3 2 H.C. Raxoi "A"   H.C. Raxoi "A" 1 1 A.P.G. Bierzo
  H.C. Raxoi "B" 0 2 C.H. Compostela   Diver Patín C.D. 10 0 A.P.G. Bierzo   H.C. Raxoi "B" 0 4 Diver Patín C.D.
  Club Cía. de María 5 1 A.P.G. Bierzo   Club Cía. de María 1 3 C.H. Compostela   C.H. Compostela 1 2 H.C. Borbolla
  Diver Patín C.D. 2 1 H.C. Borbolla   H.C. Liceo Ap Ap H.C. Borbolla   Club Cía. de María 0 0 H.C. Liceo
                       
  Jornada 10ª   8-dic-2018   Jornada 11ª   15-dic-2018   Jornada 12ª   22-dic-2018
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  A.P.G. Bierzo 3 3 H.C. Raxoi "B"   H.C. Raxoi "A" 2 4 C.H. Compostela   Club Cía. de María 1 1 H.C. Raxoi "A"
  Diver Patín C.D. 5 1 H.C. Raxoi "A"   H.C. Raxoi "B" 0 2 Club Cía. de María   H.C. Borbolla 6 0 H.C. Raxoi "B"
  H.C. Liceo 1 3 C.H. Compostela   H.C. Borbolla Ap Ap A.P.G. Bierzo   A.P.G. Bierzo Ap Ap H.C. Liceo
  H.C. Borbolla 4 0 Club Cía. de María   Diver Patín C.D. 3 4 H.C. Liceo   C.H. Compostela 5 4 Diver Patín C.D.
                       
  Jornada 13ª   12-ene-2019         Jornada 14ª   19-ene-2019
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  H.C. Raxoi "A" 1 6 H.C. Borbolla           H.C. Raxoi "A" 0 3 H.C. Liceo
  H.C. Raxoi "B" 1 3 H.C. Liceo   © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega   C.H. Compostela 3 0 H.C. Raxoi "B"
  C.H. Compostela 4 1 A.P.G. Bierzo           A.P.G. Bierzo     Club Cía. de María
  Diver Patín C.D. 2 1 Club Cía. de María           H.C. Borbolla 1 1 Diver Patín C.D.