Jornada 1ª     1-oct-2016   Jornada 2ª     8-oct-2016   Jornada 3ª     15-oct-2016
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. Las Rozas 3 4 C.P. Alcobendas   C.P. Alcobendas 0 3 Alameda de Osuna   C.P. Alcobendas 6 4 C.H.P. Aluche
  Virgen de Europa 7 1 C.H.P. Aluche   C.H.P. Aluche 1 6 C.P. Las Rozas   C.P. Las Rozas 0 0 C.H.P. Coslada
  C.P. Rivas Lagunas 21 2 C.H.P. Coslada   C.H.P. Coslada 1 10 Virgen de Europa   Virgen de Europa 5 4 C. Sta. María del Pilar
  Burguillos H.C. 3 2 C. Sta. María del Pilar   C. Sta. María del Pilar 1 4 C.P. Rivas Lagunas   C.P. Rivas Lagunas 7 1 C.P. Tres Cantos
  Alameda de Osuna 3 4 C.P. Tres Cantos   C.P. Tres Cantos 4 2 Burguillos H.C.   Alameda de Osuna 3 4 Burguillos H.C.
             
  Jornada 4ª   22-oct-2016   Jornada 5ª   5-nov-2016   Jornada 6ª   12-nov-2016
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.H.P. Aluche 3 7 Alameda de Osuna   C.H.P. Aluche 9 3 C.H.P. Coslada   C.H.P. Coslada 2 5 Alameda de Osuna
  C.H.P. Coslada 0 16 C.P. Alcobendas   C.P. Alcobendas 5 1 C. Sta. María del Pilar   C. Sta. María del Pilar 13 2 C.H.P. Aluche
  C. Sta. María del Pilar 8 2 C.P. Las Rozas   C.P. Las Rozas 6 9 C.P. Tres Cantos   C.P. Tres Cantos 6 4 C.P. Alcobendas
  C.P. Tres Cantos 0 3 Virgen de Europa   Virgen de Europa 4 1 Burguillos H.C.   Burguillos H.C. 5 4 C.P. Las Rozas
  Burguillos H.C. 1 11 C.P. Rivas Lagunas   Alameda de Osuna 0 2 C.P. Rivas Lagunas   C.P. Rivas Lagunas 7 4 Virgen de Europa
               
  Jornada 7ª   19-nov-2016   Jornada 8ª   26-nov-2016   Jornada 9ª   17-dic-2016
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.H.P. Coslada 0 13 C. Sta. María del Pilar   Alameda de Osuna 2 4 C. Sta. María del Pilar   C. Sta. María del Pilar 5 2 C.P. Tres Cantos
  C.H.P. Aluche 2 11 C.P. Tres Cantos   C.P. Tres Cantos 12 1 C.H.P. Coslada   C.H.P. Coslada 3 7 Burguillos H.C.
  C.P. Alcobendas 4 6 Burguillos H.C.   Burguillos H.C. 5 2 C.H.P. Aluche   C.H.P. Aluche 6 9 C.P. Rivas Lagunas
  C.P. Las Rozas 1 5 C.P. Rivas Lagunas   C.P. Rivas Lagunas 4 2 C.P. Alcobendas   C.P. Alcobendas 5 2 Virgen de Europa
  Alameda de Osuna 5 3 Virgen de Europa   Virgen de Europa 4 2 C.P. Las Rozas   C.P. Las Rozas 3 4 Alameda de Osuna
             
  Jornada 10ª   14-ene-2017   Jornada 11ª   21-ene-2017   Jornada 12ª   28-ene-2017
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. Alcobendas 9 5 C.P. Las Rozas   Alameda de Osuna 7 5 C.P. Alcobendas   C.H.P. Aluche 5 6 C.P. Alcobendas
  C.H.P. Aluche 4 4 Virgen de Europa   C.P. Las Rozas 2 5 C.H.P. Aluche   C.H.P. Coslada 1 5 C.P. Las Rozas
  C.H.P. Coslada 1 13 C.P. Rivas Lagunas   Virgen de Europa 10 0 C.H.P. Coslada   C. Sta. María del Pilar 6 2 Virgen de Europa
  C. Sta. María del Pilar 6 2 Burguillos H.C.   C.P. Rivas Lagunas 5 4 C. Sta. María del Pilar   C.P. Tres Cantos 3 7 C.P. Rivas Lagunas
  C.P. Tres Cantos 3 2 Alameda de Osuna   Burguillos H.C. 8 4 C.P. Tres Cantos   Burguillos H.C. 6 3 Alameda de Osuna
             
  Jornada 13ª   4-feb-2017   Jornada 14ª   11-feb-2017   Jornada 15ª   18-feb-2017
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  Alameda de Osuna 11 3 C.H.P. Aluche   C.H.P. Coslada 5 8 C.H.P. Aluche   Alameda de Osuna 5 2 C.H.P. Coslada
  C.P. Alcobendas 12 2 C.H.P. Coslada   C. Sta. María del Pilar 6 2 C.P. Alcobendas   C.H.P. Aluche 4 8 C. Sta. María del Pilar
  C.P. Las Rozas 6 5 C. Sta. María del Pilar   C.P. Tres Cantos 6 5 C.P. Las Rozas   C.P. Alcobendas 5 5 C.P. Tres Cantos
  Virgen de Europa 2 4 C.P. Tres Cantos   Burguillos H.C. 3 1 Virgen de Europa   C.P. Las Rozas 2 4 Burguillos H.C.
  C.P. Rivas Lagunas 5 6 Burguillos H.C.   C.P. Rivas Lagunas 4 2 Alameda de Osuna   Virgen de Europa 4 0 C.P. Rivas Lagunas
             
  Jornada 16ª   4-mar-2017   Jornada 17ª   11-mar-2017   Jornada 18ª   25-mar-2017
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C. Sta. María del Pilar 11 0 C.H.P. Coslada   C. Sta. María del Pilar 4 4 Alameda de Osuna   C.P. Tres Cantos 3 7 C. Sta. María del Pilar
  C.P. Tres Cantos 7 3 C.H.P. Aluche   C.H.P. Coslada 4 12 C.P. Tres Cantos   Burguillos H.C. 6 4 C.H.P. Coslada
  Burguillos H.C. 4 3 C.P. Alcobendas   C.H.P. Aluche 10 4 Burguillos H.C.   C.P. Rivas Lagunas 6 2 C.H.P. Aluche
  C.P. Rivas Lagunas 3 1 C.P. Las Rozas   C.P. Alcobendas 4 4 C.P. Rivas Lagunas   Virgen de Europa 6 0 C.P. Alcobendas
  Virgen de Europa 5 2 Alameda de Osuna   C.P. Las Rozas 2 3 Virgen de Europa   Alameda de Osuna 2 2 C.P. Las Rozas
               
  © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega