Liga  SUR - Federación Madrileña  -  Grupo   "A"
  Jornada 1ª   29-sep-2018   Jornada 2ª   6-oct-2018   Jornada 3ª   20-oct-2018
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P.H. Coslada 3 5 C.P. Rivas Lagunas   Alameda de Osuna 8 0 C.P.H. Coslada   C.P.H. Coslada 3 1 C.P. Alcalá
  Tres Cantos P.C. 13 4 C.P. Alcalá   C.P. Alcalá 2 11 C. Sta. Mª del Pilar   Tres Cantos P.C. 5 2 C. Sta. Mª del Pilar
  C. Sta. Mª del Pilar 4 2 Alameda de Osuna   C.P. Rivas Lagunas 4 6 Tres Cantos P.C.   C.P. Rivas Lagunas 6 6 Alameda de Osuna
   
  Jornada 4ª   27-oct-2018   Jornada 5ª   10-nov-2018   Jornada 6ª   17-nov-2018
  LOCAL Re Re VISITANTE   LOCAL Re Re VISITANTE   LOCAL Re Re VISITANTE
  Tres Cantos P.C.     Alameda de Osuna   Alameda de Osuna     C.P. Alcalá   C.P. Rivas Lagunas     C.P.H. Coslada
  C.P. Alcalá     C.P. Rivas Lagunas   C.P. Rivas Lagunas     C. Sta. Mª del Pilar   C.P. Alcalá     Tres Cantos P.C.
  C. Sta. Mª del Pilar     C.P.H. Coslada   C.P.H. Coslada     Tres Cantos P.C.   Alameda de Osuna     C. Sta. Mª del Pilar
   
  Jornada 7ª   24-nov-2018   Jornada 8ª   1-dic-2018   Jornada 9ª   15-dic-2018
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P.H. Coslada     Alameda de Osuna   C.P. Alcalá     C.P.H. Coslada   Alameda de Osuna     Tres Cantos P.C.
  C. Sta. Mª del Pilar     C.P. Alcalá   C. Sta. Mª del Pilar     Tres Cantos P.C.   C.P. Rivas Lagunas     C.P. Alcalá
  Tres Cantos P.C.     C.P. Rivas Lagunas   Alameda de Osuna     C.P. Rivas Lagunas   C.P.H. Coslada     C. Sta. Mª del Pilar
   
        Jornada 10ª   12-ene-2019    
      L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
          C.P. Alcalá     Alameda de Osuna        
  © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega   C. Sta. Mª del Pilar     C.P. Rivas Lagunas        
          Tres Cantos P.C.     C.P.H. Coslada        
  Liga  SUR - Federación Madrileña  -  Grupo   "B"
  Jornada 1ª   29-sep-2018   Jornada 2ª   6-oct-2018   Jornada 3ª   20-oct-2018
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. Alcorcón 6 5 Virgen de Europa   C.P. Las Rozas 9 1 C.P. Alcorcón   C.H.P. Aluche 2 8 Virgen de Europa
  C.H.P. Aluche 3 8 C.P. Las Rozas   Virgen de Europa 1 7 C.P. Alcobendas   C.P. Alcorcón 7 4 C.P. Alcobendas
   
  Jornada 4ª   27-oct-2018   Jornada 5ª   10-nov-2018   Jornada 6ª   17-nov-2018
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  Virgen de Europa     C.P. Las Rozas   C.P. Las Rozas     C.P. Alcobendas   Virgen de Europa     C.P. Alcorcón
  C.P. Alcobendas     C.H.P. Aluche   C.H.P. Aluche     C.P. Alcorcón   C.P. Las Rozas     C.H.P. Aluche
   
  Jornada 7ª   24-nov-2018   Jornada 8ª   1-dic-2018   Jornada 9ª   15-dic-2018
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. Alcorcón     C.P. Las Rozas   Virgen de Europa     C.H.P. Aluche   C.P. Las Rozas     Virgen de Europa
  C.P. Alcobendas     Virgen de Europa   C.P. Alcobendas     C.P. Alcorcón   C.H.P. Aluche     C.P. Alcobendas
   
        Jornada 10ª   12-ene-2019    
  © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
          C.P. Alcobendas     C.P. Las Rozas        
          C.P. Alcorcón     C.H.P. Aluche