Jornada 1ª     21-sep-2019   Jornada 2ª     28-sep-2019   Jornada 3ª     5-oct-2019
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. LAS ROZAS 1 8 H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS   GIRONA C.H.  2 1 C.P. ALCORCÓN   GIRONA C.H.  0 2 H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS
  GIRONA C.H.  4 3 C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS   P.H.C. SANT  CUGAT 2 5 TELECABLE H.C.   CERDANYOLA C.H. 4 0 C.H.P. BIGUES i RIELLS
  C.P. VOLTREGÁ 6 2 C.P. VILANOVA   C.P. MANLLEU 1 1 C.P. VOLTREGÁ   C.P. LAS ROZAS 2 5 P.H.C. SANT  CUGAT
  TELECABLE H.C. 5 1 C.H.P. BIGUES i RIELLS   H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS 4 1 CERDANYOLA C.H.   TELECABLE H.C. 7 0 C.P. VILANOVA
  C.P. VILA-SANA 2 0 P.H.C. SANT  CUGAT   C.P. VILANOVA 2 5 C.P. VILA-SANA   C.P. VILA-SANA 1 5 C.P. MANLLEU
  CERDANYOLA C.H. 2 1 C.P. ALCORCÓN   C.H.P. BIGUES i RIELLS 4 2 C.P. LAS ROZAS   C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS 3 4 C.P. ALCORCÓN
  ARECES-ASTURHOCKEY 3 5 C.P. MANLLEU   C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS 1 3 ARECES-ASTURHOCKEY   ARECES-ASTURHOCKEY 0 2 C.P. VOLTREGÁ
                       
  Jornada 4ª   12-oct-2019   Jornada 5ª   19-oct-2019   Jornada 6ª   2-nov-2019
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. ALCORCÓN 3 2 ARECES-ASTURHOCKEY   C.P. MANLLEU 9 0 C.P. LAS ROZAS   P.H.C. SANT  CUGAT 6 5 C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS
  P.H.C. SANT  CUGAT 1 6 CERDANYOLA C.H.   GIRONA C.H.  1 3 P.H.C. SANT  CUGAT   C.P. MANLLEU 6 0 CERDANYOLA C.H.
  C.P. MANLLEU 2 3 TELECABLE H.C.   C.P. ALCORCÓN 1 5 H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS   C.P. VOLTREGÁ 3 1 C.P. LAS ROZAS
  C.P. VOLTREGÁ 2 2 C.P. VILA-SANA   TELECABLE H.C. 3 4 C.P. VOLTREGÁ   C.P. VILA-SANA 1 2 TELECABLE H.C.
  H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS 7 2 C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS   CERDANYOLA C.H. 3 3 C.P. VILANOVA   H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS 5 1 ARECES-ASTURHOCKEY
  C.P. VILANOVA 1 2 C.P. LAS ROZAS   ARECES-ASTURHOCKEY 2 6 C.P. VILA-SANA   C.P. VILANOVA 1 4 GIRONA C.H. 
  C.H.P. BIGUES i RIELLS 6 2 GIRONA C.H.    C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS 3 4 C.H.P. BIGUES i RIELLS   C.H.P. BIGUES i RIELLS 3 1 C.P. ALCORCÓN
                       
  Jornada 7ª   9-nov-2019   Jornada 8ª   16-nov-2019   Jornada 9ª   23-nov-2019
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. LAS ROZAS 1 4 C.P. VILA-SANA   P.H.C. SANT  CUGAT 0 4 H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS   GIRONA C.H.  3 1 C.P. VILA-SANA
  GIRONA C.H.  1 3 C.P. MANLLEU   C.P. MANLLEU 7 3 C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS   C.P. MANLLEU 4 0 C.P. ALCORCÓN
  C.P. ALCORCÓN 4 2 P.H.C. SANT  CUGAT   C.P. VOLTREGÁ 2 2 GIRONA C.H.    H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS 6 1 C.P. VILANOVA
  H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS 2 0 C.H.P. BIGUES i RIELLS   TELECABLE H.C. 14 0 C.P. LAS ROZAS   C.H.P. BIGUES i RIELLS 2 1 P.H.C. SANT  CUGAT
  CERDANYOLA C.H. 4 1 C.P. VOLTREGÁ   C.P. VILA-SANA 2 2 CERDANYOLA C.H.   TELECABLE H.C. 1 2 CERDANYOLA C.H.
  ARECES-ASTURHOCKEY 4 4 TELECABLE H.C.   C.P. VILANOVA PG PP C.P. ALCORCÓN   ARECES-ASTURHOCKEY 2 10 C.P. LAS ROZAS
  C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS 1 2 C.P. VILANOVA   C.H.P. BIGUES i RIELLS 7 1 ARECES-ASTURHOCKEY   C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS 2 5 C.P. VOLTREGÁ
                       
  Jornada 10ª   30-nov-2019   Jornada 11ª   14-dic-2019   Jornada 12ª   21-dic-2019
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  CERDANYOLA C.H. 9 0 C.P. LAS ROZAS   GIRONA C.H.  1 3 C.P. LAS ROZAS   C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS 1 3 C.P. LAS ROZAS
  P.H.C. SANT  CUGAT 8 1 ARECES-ASTURHOCKEY   P.H.C. SANT  CUGAT 3 4 C.P. VILANOVA   C.P. MANLLEU 6 0 P.H.C. SANT  CUGAT
  C.P. MANLLEU 2 1 H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS   C.P. ALCORCÓN 1 0 C.P. VILA-SANA   C.P. VOLTREGÁ 1 1 C.H.P. BIGUES i RIELLS
  C.P. VOLTREGÁ PG PP C.P. ALCORCÓN   H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS 1 1 C.P. VOLTREGÁ   C.P. ALCORCÓN 3 3 TELECABLE H.C.
  TELECABLE H.C. 6 2 GIRONA C.H.    C.H.P. BIGUES i RIELLS 0 4 C.P. MANLLEU   C.P. VILA-SANA 1 3 H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS
  C.P. VILA-SANA 3 1 C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS   ARECES-ASTURHOCKEY 1 6 CERDANYOLA C.H.   CERDANYOLA C.H. 10 4 GIRONA C.H. 
  C.P. VILANOVA 1 5 C.H.P. BIGUES i RIELLS   C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS 2 3 TELECABLE H.C.   ARECES-ASTURHOCKEY 0 3 C.P. VILANOVA
                       
  Jornada 13ª   18-ene-2020   Jornada 14ª   25-ene-2020   Jornada 15ª   1-feb-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  GIRONA C.H.  9 3 ARECES-ASTURHOCKEY   H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS 5 2 C.P. LAS ROZAS   C.P. ALCORCÓN Ap Ap GIRONA C.H. 
  P.H.C. SANT  CUGAT 1 3 C.P. VOLTREGÁ   C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS 9 5 GIRONA C.H.    TELECABLE H.C. 3 2 P.H.C. SANT  CUGAT
  C.P. ALCORCÓN 2 1 C.P. LAS ROZAS   C.P. VILANOVA 0 1 C.P. VOLTREGÁ   C.P. VOLTREGÁ 2 4 C.P. MANLLEU
  H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS 3 1 TELECABLE H.C.   C.H.P. BIGUES i RIELLS Ap Ap TELECABLE H.C.   CERDANYOLA C.H. 5 1 H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS
  C.P. VILANOVA 1 6 C.P. MANLLEU   P.H.C. SANT  CUGAT 4 2 C.P. VILA-SANA   C.P. VILA-SANA 7 0 C.P. VILANOVA
  C.H.P. BIGUES i RIELLS 1 1 C.P. VILA-SANA   C.P. ALCORCÓN 2 5 CERDANYOLA C.H.   C.P. LAS ROZAS 2 5 C.H.P. BIGUES i RIELLS
  C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS 2 4 CERDANYOLA C.H.   C.P. MANLLEU 9 0 ARECES-ASTURHOCKEY   ARECES-ASTURHOCKEY 3 4 C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS
                       
  Jornada 16ª   15-feb-2020   Jornada 17ª   22-feb-2020   Jornada 18ª   7-mar-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS 7 1 GIRONA C.H.    ARECES-ASTURHOCKEY 2 3 C.P. ALCORCÓN   C.P. LAS ROZAS Ap Ap C.P. MANLLEU
  C.H.P. BIGUES i RIELLS 2 3 CERDANYOLA C.H.   CERDANYOLA C.H. 6 4 P.H.C. SANT  CUGAT   P.H.C. SANT  CUGAT 0 1 GIRONA C.H. 
  P.H.C. SANT  CUGAT Ap Ap C.P. LAS ROZAS   TELECABLE H.C. 2 4 C.P. MANLLEU   H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS Ap Ap C.P. ALCORCÓN
  C.P. VILANOVA 1 11 TELECABLE H.C.   C.P. VILA-SANA 2 3 C.P. VOLTREGÁ   C.P. VOLTREGÁ 4 0 TELECABLE H.C.
  C.P. MANLLEU 1 0 C.P. VILA-SANA   C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS 1 5 H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS   C.P. VILANOVA 3 4 CERDANYOLA C.H.
  C.P. ALCORCÓN 4 6 C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS   C.P. LAS ROZAS Ap Ap C.P. VILANOVA   C.P. VILA-SANA 5 0 ARECES-ASTURHOCKEY
  C.P. VOLTREGÁ 3 0 ARECES-ASTURHOCKEY   GIRONA C.H.  3 7 C.H.P. BIGUES i RIELLS   C.H.P. BIGUES i RIELLS 8 3 C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS
                       
  Jornada 19ª   14-mar-2020   Jornada 20ª   28-mar-2020   Jornada 21ª   18-abr-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS   P.H.C. SANT  CUGAT   C.P. VILA-SANA   C.P. LAS ROZAS   H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS   P.H.C. SANT  CUGAT
  CERDANYOLA C.H.   C.P. MANLLEU   C.P. MANLLEU   GIRONA C.H.    C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS 3 6 C.P. MANLLEU
  C.P. LAS ROZAS   C.P. VOLTREGÁ   P.H.C. SANT  CUGAT   C.P. ALCORCÓN   GIRONA C.H.    C.P. VOLTREGÁ
  TELECABLE H.C.   C.P. VILA-SANA   C.H.P. BIGUES i RIELLS   H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS   C.P. LAS ROZAS   TELECABLE H.C.
  ARECES-ASTURHOCKEY 1 9 H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS   C.P. VOLTREGÁ   CERDANYOLA C.H.   CERDANYOLA C.H.   C.P. VILA-SANA
  GIRONA C.H.    C.P. VILANOVA   C.P. VILANOVA   ARECES-ASTURHOCKEY   C.P. ALCORCÓN   C.P. VILANOVA
  C.P. ALCORCÓN   C.H.P. BIGUES i RIELLS   TELECABLE H.C.   C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS   ARECES-ASTURHOCKEY   C.H.P. BIGUES i RIELLS
                       
  Jornada 22ª   25-abr-2020   Jornada 23ª   2-may-2020   Jornada 24ª   9-feb-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. VILA-SANA   GIRONA C.H.    C.P. LAS ROZAS 0 1 CERDANYOLA C.H.   C.P. LAS ROZAS   GIRONA C.H. 
  C.P. ALCORCÓN   C.P. MANLLEU   ARECES-ASTURHOCKEY   P.H.C. SANT  CUGAT   C.P. VILANOVA   P.H.C. SANT  CUGAT
  C.P. VILANOVA   H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS   H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS   C.P. MANLLEU   C.P. VILA-SANA   C.P. ALCORCÓN
  P.H.C. SANT  CUGAT   C.H.P. BIGUES i RIELLS   C.P. ALCORCÓN   C.P. VOLTREGÁ   C.P. VOLTREGÁ   H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS
  CERDANYOLA C.H.   TELECABLE H.C.   GIRONA C.H.    TELECABLE H.C.   C.P. MANLLEU   C.H.P. BIGUES i RIELLS
  C.P. LAS ROZAS   ARECES-ASTURHOCKEY   C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS   C.P. VILA-SANA   CERDANYOLA C.H.   ARECES-ASTURHOCKEY
  C.P. VOLTREGÁ   C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS   C.H.P. BIGUES i RIELLS 6 4 C.P. VILANOVA   TELECABLE H.C.   C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS
                       
  Jornada 25ª   16-may-2020         Jornada 26ª   23-may-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. LAS ROZAS   C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS           ARECES-ASTURHOCKEY   GIRONA C.H. 
  P.H.C. SANT  CUGAT   C.P. MANLLEU           C.P. VOLTREGÁ   P.H.C. SANT  CUGAT
  C.H.P. BIGUES i RIELLS   C.P. VOLTREGÁ           C.P. LAS ROZAS   C.P. ALCORCÓN
  TELECABLE H.C.   C.P. ALCORCÓN   © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega   TELECABLE H.C.   H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS
  H.C. PALAU PLEGAMANS   C.P. VILA-SANA       C.P. MANLLEU   C.P. VILANOVA
  GIRONA C.H.    CERDANYOLA C.H.           C.P. VILA-SANA   C.H.P. BIGUES i RIELLS
  C.P. VILANOVA   ARECES-ASTURHOCKEY           CERDANYOLA C.H.   C.P. CUENCAS MINERAS