O.K.  L i g a   BRONCE  ( Gº  NO R T E )          
  Jornada 1ª   22-feb-2020   Jornada 2ª   29-feb-2020   Jornada 3ª   7-mar-2020  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA 6 0 ESCOLA LUBIANS   ESCOLA LUBIANS Ap Ap C.D. URDANETA   C.D. PATINALÓN 5 4 ESCOLA LUBIANS  
  C.D. PATINALÓN 6 4 OVIEDO ROLLER H.C.   A.C. ORDES Ap Ap IRUÑA H.C.P.   C.P. ARECES 2 2 CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA  
  C.P. ARECES 5 4 A.C. ORDES   OVIEDO ROLLER H.C. 1 3 C.P. ARECES   IRUÑA H.C.P. 4 5 OVIEDO ROLLER H.C.  
  IRUÑA H.C.P. 4 1 C.D. URDANETA   CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA 2 3 C.D. PATINALÓN   C.D. URDANETA 2 3 A.C. ORDES  
             
  Jornada 4ª   14-mar-2020   Jornada 5ª   21-mar-2020   Jornada 6ª   28-mar-2020  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  ESCOLA LUBIANS   A.C. ORDES   C.P. ARECES   ESCOLA LUBIANS   ESCOLA LUBIANS   OVIEDO ROLLER H.C.  
  OVIEDO ROLLER H.C.   C.D. URDANETA   IRUÑA H.C.P.   C.D. PATINALÓN   CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA   A.C. ORDES  
  CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA   IRUÑA H.C.P.   C.D. URDANETA   CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA   C.D. PATINALÓN   C.D. URDANETA  
  C.D. PATINALÓN   C.P. ARECES   A.C. ORDES   OVIEDO ROLLER H.C.   C.P. ARECES   IRUÑA H.C.P.  
               
  Jornada 7ª   18-abr-2020   Jornada 8ª   25-abr-2020   Jornada 9ª   2-may-2020  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  IRUÑA H.C.P.   ESCOLA LUBIANS   ESCOLA LUBIANS   CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA   C.D. URDANETA   ESCOLA LUBIANS  
  C.D. URDANETA   C.P. ARECES   OVIEDO ROLLER H.C.   C.D. PATINALÓN   IRUÑA H.C.P. 3 3 A.C. ORDES  
  A.C. ORDES   C.D. PATINALÓN   A.C. ORDES   C.P. ARECES   C.P. ARECES   OVIEDO ROLLER H.C.  
  OVIEDO ROLLER H.C.   CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA   C.D. URDANETA   IRUÑA H.C.P.   C.D. PATINALÓN   CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA  
               
  Jornada 10ª   9-may-2020   Jornada 11ª   23-may-2020   Jornada 12ª   30-may-2020  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  ESCOLA LUBIANS   C.D. PATINALÓN   A.C. ORDES   ESCOLA LUBIANS   ESCOLA LUBIANS   C.P. ARECES  
  CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA   C.P. ARECES   C.D. URDANETA   OVIEDO ROLLER H.C.   C.D. PATINALÓN   IRUÑA H.C.P.  
  OVIEDO ROLLER H.C.   IRUÑA H.C.P.   IRUÑA H.C.P.   CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA   CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA   C.D. URDANETA  
  A.C. ORDES   C.D. URDANETA   C.P. ARECES   C.D. PATINALÓN   OVIEDO ROLLER H.C.   A.C. ORDES  
   
  Jornada 13ª   6-jun-2020       Jornada 14ª   14-jun-2020  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E       L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  OVIEDO ROLLER H.C.   ESCOLA LUBIANS           ESCOLA LUBIANS   IRUÑA H.C.P.  
  A.C. ORDES   CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA       C.P. ARECES   C.D. URDANETA  
  C.D. URDANETA   C.D. PATINALÓN           C.D. PATINALÓN   A.C. ORDES  
  IRUÑA H.C.P.   C.P. ARECES       CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA   OVIEDO ROLLER H.C.  
  O.K.  L i g a   BRONCE  ( Gº  S U R  )  
  Jornada 1ª   22-feb-2020   Jornada 2ª   29-feb-2020   Jornada 3ª   7-mar-2020  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  VIRGEN DE EUROPA 1 4 C.P. RIVAS LAGUNAS   C.P. RIVAS LAGUNAS 9 1 C.P. ALCOBENDAS   C.P.P. RASPEIG 10 2 C.P. RIVAS LAGUNAS  
  C.P.P. RASPEIG 6 3 H.C. COCENTAINA   C.P. ALCORCÓN 3 3 C.P. ALHAMBRA CAJAR   DESCANSA   VIRGEN DE EUROPA  
  DESCANSA   C.P. ALCORCÓN   H.C. COCENTAINA   DESCANSA   C.P. ALHAMBRA CAJAR 5 3 H.C. COCENTAINA  
  C.P. ALHAMBRA CAJAR 3 4 C.P. ALCOBENDAS   VIRGEN DE EUROPA 1 6 C.P.P. RASPEIG   C.P. ALCOBENDAS 2 7 C.P. ALCORCÓN  
             
  Jornada 4ª   14-mar-2020   Jornada 5ª   21-mar-2020   Jornada 6ª   28-mar-2020  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  C.P. RIVAS LAGUNAS   C.P. ALCORCÓN   DESCANSA   C.P. RIVAS LAGUNAS   C.P. RIVAS LAGUNAS   H.C. COCENTAINA  
  H.C. COCENTAINA   C.P. ALCOBENDAS   C.P. ALHAMBRA CAJAR   C.P.P. RASPEIG   VIRGEN DE EUROPA   C.P. ALCORCÓN  
  VIRGEN DE EUROPA   C.P. ALHAMBRA CAJAR   C.P. ALCOBENDAS   VIRGEN DE EUROPA   C.P.P. RASPEIG   C.P. ALCOBENDAS  
  C.P.P. RASPEIG   DESCANSA   C.P. ALCORCÓN   H.C. COCENTAINA   DESCANSA   C.P. ALHAMBRA CAJAR  
               
  Jornada 7ª   18-abr-2020   Jornada 8ª   25-abr-2020   Jornada 9ª   2-may-2020  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  C.P. ALHAMBRA CAJAR   C.P. RIVAS LAGUNAS   C.P. RIVAS LAGUNAS   VIRGEN DE EUROPA   C.P. ALCOBENDAS   C.P. RIVAS LAGUNAS  
  C.P. ALCOBENDAS   DESCANSA   H.C. COCENTAINA   C.P.P. RASPEIG   C.P. ALHAMBRA CAJAR   C.P. ALCORCÓN  
  C.P. ALCORCÓN   C.P.P. RASPEIG   C.P. ALCORCÓN   DESCANSA   DESCANSA   H.C. COCENTAINA  
  H.C. COCENTAINA   VIRGEN DE EUROPA   C.P. ALCOBENDAS   C.P. ALHAMBRA CAJAR   C.P.P. RASPEIG   VIRGEN DE EUROPA  
               
  Jornada 10ª   9-may-2020   Jornada 11ª   23-may-2020   Jornada 12ª   30-may-2020  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  C.P. RIVAS LAGUNAS   C.P.P. RASPEIG   C.P. ALCORCÓN   C.P. RIVAS LAGUNAS   C.P. RIVAS LAGUNAS   DESCANSA  
  VIRGEN DE EUROPA   DESCANSA   C.P. ALCOBENDAS   H.C. COCENTAINA   C.P.P. RASPEIG   C.P. ALHAMBRA CAJAR  
  H.C. COCENTAINA   C.P. ALHAMBRA CAJAR   C.P. ALHAMBRA CAJAR   VIRGEN DE EUROPA   VIRGEN DE EUROPA   C.P. ALCOBENDAS  
  C.P. ALCORCÓN   C.P. ALCOBENDAS   DESCANSA   C.P.P. RASPEIG   H.C. COCENTAINA   C.P. ALCORCÓN  
   
  Jornada 13ª   6-jun-2020       Jornada 14ª   14-jun-2020  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E       L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  H.C. COCENTAINA   C.P. RIVAS LAGUNAS           C.P. RIVAS LAGUNAS   C.P. ALHAMBRA CAJAR  
  C.P. ALCORCÓN   VIRGEN DE EUROPA   © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega   DESCANSA   C.P. ALCOBENDAS  
  C.P. ALCOBENDAS   C.P.P. RASPEIG       C.P.P. RASPEIG   C.P. ALCORCÓN  
  C.P. ALHAMBRA CAJAR   DESCANSA       VIRGEN DE EUROPA   H.C. COCENTAINA