L I G A   N O R T E " Grupo A "
  Jornada 1ª     19-oct-2019   Jornada 2ª   26-oct-2019   Jornada 3ª   2-nov-2019
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.D. URDANETA 4 2 C.D. OBERENA   C.D. MUNDAIZ 3 4 C.D. URDANETA   C.D. OBERENA 0 3 C.D. MUNDAIZ
  IRUÑA H.P. 6 2 C.D. MUNDAIZ   R.C. JOLASETA 1 8 IRUÑA H.P.   C.D. URDANETA 5 2 R.C. JOLASETA
  C.P. BURGOS 3 4 R.C. JOLASETA   C.P. GURUTZETA  6 1 C.P. BURGOS   IRUÑA H.P. 6 2 C.P. GURUTZETA 
                       
  Jornada 4ª   9-nov-2019   Jornada 5ª   16-nov-2019   Jornada 6ª   23-nov-2019
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  R.C. JOLASETA 2 3 C.D. OBERENA   C.D. MUNDAIZ 3 4 R.C. JOLASETA   C.P. GURUTZETA  4 6 C.D. MUNDAIZ
  C.P. GURUTZETA  2 2 C.D. URDANETA   C.D. OBERENA 0 3 C.P. GURUTZETA    C.P. BURGOS 2 0 C.D. OBERENA
  C.P. BURGOS 3 4 IRUÑA H.P.   C.D. URDANETA 5 6 C.P. BURGOS   IRUÑA H.P. 8 1 C.D. URDANETA
                       
  Jornada 7ª   30-nov-2019   Jornada 8ª   14-dic-2019   Jornada 9ª   21-dic-2019
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  R.C. JOLASETA 2 8 C.P. GURUTZETA    C.D. OBERENA 2 5 C.D. URDANETA   C.D. URDANETA 4 2 C.D. MUNDAIZ
  C.D. MUNDAIZ 3 5 C.P. BURGOS   C.D. MUNDAIZ 2 3 IRUÑA H.P.   IRUÑA H.P. 18 1 R.C. JOLASETA
  C.D. OBERENA 2 4 IRUÑA H.P.   R.C. JOLASETA 8 7 C.P. BURGOS   C.P. BURGOS 4 2 C.P. GURUTZETA 
                       
  Jornada 10ª   11-ene-2020   Jornada 11ª   18-ene-2020   Jornada 12ª   25-ene-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.D. MUNDAIZ 5 1 C.D. OBERENA   C.D. OBERENA 9 0 R.C. JOLASETA   R.C. JOLASETA 5 3 C.D. MUNDAIZ
  R.C. JOLASETA 3 1 C.D. URDANETA   C.D. URDANETA 1 4 C.P. GURUTZETA    C.P. GURUTZETA  2 2 C.D. OBERENA
  C.P. GURUTZETA  2 3 IRUÑA H.P.   IRUÑA H.P. 9 5 C.P. BURGOS   C.P. BURGOS 0 4 C.D. URDANETA
                       
  Jornada 13ª   1-feb-2020       Jornada 14ª   8-feb-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E       L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.D. MUNDAIZ 4 5 C.P. GURUTZETA      © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega   C.P. GURUTZETA  5 7 R.C. JOLASETA
  C.D. OBERENA 5 4 C.P. BURGOS           C.P. BURGOS 4 1 C.D. MUNDAIZ
  C.D. URDANETA 6 2 IRUÑA H.P.       IRUÑA H.P. 4 4 C.D. OBERENA
  L I G A   N O R T E " Grupo B "
  Jornada 1ª     19-oct-2019   Jornada 2ª   26-oct-2019   Jornada 3ª   2-nov-2019
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  ALCAÑIZ C.P. 6 1 LAGUNA NEGRA H.C.   R.S. TENIS 10 4 LAGUNA NEGRA H.C.   R.S. TENIS 5 6 ALCAÑIZ C.P.
  S.D. LAGUNAK 6 5 R.S. TENIS   SANTUTXU H.T. 8 3 S.D. LAGUNAK   LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. 7 5 SANTUTXU H.T.
  C.D. AURRERA 3 4 SANTUTXU H.T.   UNI. DEUSTO LOYOLA 5 1 C.D. AURRERA   S.D. LAGUNAK 2 6 UNI. DEUSTO LOYOLA
                       
  Jornada 4ª   9-nov-2019   Jornada 5ª   16-nov-2019   Jornada 6ª   23-nov-2019
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  SANTUTXU H.T. 4 4 ALCAÑIZ C.P.   R.S. TENIS 5 7 SANTUTXU H.T.   UNI. DEUSTO LOYOLA 11 5 R.S. TENIS
  UNI. DEUSTO LOYOLA 5 2 LAGUNA NEGRA H.C.   ALCAÑIZ C.P. 2 1 UNI. DEUSTO LOYOLA   C.D. AURRERA 2 1 ALCAÑIZ C.P.
  S.D. LAGUNAK 1 1 C.D. AURRERA   LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. 1 3 C.D. AURRERA   S.D. LAGUNAK 3 4 LAGUNA NEGRA H.C.
                       
  Jornada 7ª   30-nov-2019   Jornada 8ª   14-dic-2019   Jornada 9ª   21-dic-2019
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  SANTUTXU H.T. 6 6 UNI. DEUSTO LOYOLA   LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. 6 5 ALCAÑIZ C.P.   LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. 5 7 R.S. TENIS
  R.S. TENIS 2 9 C.D. AURRERA   R.S. TENIS 4 3 S.D. LAGUNAK   S.D. LAGUNAK 4 9 SANTUTXU H.T.
  ALCAÑIZ C.P. 5 3 S.D. LAGUNAK   SANTUTXU H.T. 5 3 C.D. AURRERA   C.D. AURRERA 5 7 UNI. DEUSTO LOYOLA
                       
  Jornada 10ª   11-ene-2020   Jornada 11ª   18-ene-2020   Jornada 12ª   25-ene-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  ALCAÑIZ C.P. 6 3 R.S. TENIS   ALCAÑIZ C.P. 2 1 SANTUTXU H.T.   SANTUTXU H.T. 8 2 R.S. TENIS
  SANTUTXU H.T. 11 3 LAGUNA NEGRA H.C.   LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. 3 8 UNI. DEUSTO LOYOLA   UNI. DEUSTO LOYOLA 5 1 ALCAÑIZ C.P.
  UNI. DEUSTO LOYOLA 2 2 S.D. LAGUNAK   C.D. AURRERA 4 3 S.D. LAGUNAK   C.D. AURRERA 10 2 LAGUNA NEGRA H.C.
                       
  Jornada 13ª   1-feb-2020       Jornada 14ª   8-feb-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E       L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  R.S. TENIS 4 8 UNI. DEUSTO LOYOLA   © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega   UNI. DEUSTO LOYOLA 3 5 SANTUTXU H.T.
  ALCAÑIZ C.P. 4 1 C.D. AURRERA           C.D. AURRERA 4 4 R.S. TENIS
  LAGUNA NEGRA H.C. 1 3 S.D. LAGUNAK       S.D. LAGUNAK 1 2 ALCAÑIZ C.P.