L i g a   N o r t e   1ª F a s e    G r u p o   "A"          
  Jornada 1ª   6-oct-2018   Jornada 2ª   13-oct-2018   Jornada 3ª   20-oct-2018  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  Alcañiz C.P. 1 7 R.C. Jolaseta "A"   R.C. Jolaseta "A" 9 1 C.D. Aurrera   R.C. Jolaseta "A"     R.S. Tenis  
  U.D. Loyola 1 8 R.S. Tenis   R.S. Tenis 2 5 Alcañiz C.P.   Alcañiz C.P. 6 0 Laguna Negra H.C.  
  C.P. Burgos 9 1 Laguna Negra H.C.   Laguna Negra H.C. 1 15 U.D. Loyola   U.D. Loyola 4 3 C.D. Urdaneta  
  C.D. Aurrera 3 5 C.D. Urdaneta   C.D. Urdaneta     C.P. Burgos   C.D. Aurrera     C.P. Burgos  
               
  Jornada 4ª   27-oct-2018   Jornada 5ª   3-nov-2018   Jornada 6ª   10-nov-2018  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  R.S. Tenis     C.D. Aurrera   R.S. Tenis     Laguna Negra H.C.   C.D. Aurrera     Laguna Negra H.C.  
  Laguna Negra H.C.     R.C. Jolaseta "A"   R.C. Jolaseta "A"     C.D. Urdaneta   C.D. Urdaneta     R.S. Tenis  
  C.D. Urdaneta     Alcañiz C.P.   Alcañiz C.P.     C.P. Burgos   C.P. Burgos     R.C. Jolaseta "A"  
  C.P. Burgos     U.D. Loyola   C.D. Aurrera     U.D. Loyola   U.D. Loyola     Alcañiz C.P.  
               
  Jornada 7ª   17-nov-2018   Jornada 8ª   24-nov-2018   Jornada 9ª   1-dic-2018  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  Laguna Negra H.C.     C.D. Urdaneta   R.C. Jolaseta "A"     Alcañiz C.P.   C.D. Aurrera     R.C. Jolaseta "A"  
  R.S. Tenis     C.P. Burgos   R.S. Tenis     U.D. Loyola   Alcañiz C.P.     R.S. Tenis  
  R.C. Jolaseta "A"     U.D. Loyola   Laguna Negra H.C.     C.P. Burgos   U.D. Loyola     Laguna Negra H.C.  
  Alcañiz C.P.     C.D. Aurrera   C.D. Urdaneta     C.D. Aurrera   C.P. Burgos     C.D. Urdaneta  
               
  Jornada 10ª   15-dic-2018   Jornada 11ª   12-ene-2019   Jornada 12ª   19-ene-2019  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  R.S. Tenis     R.C. Jolaseta "A"   C.D. Aurrera     R.S. Tenis   Laguna Negra H.C.     R.S. Tenis  
  Laguna Negra H.C.     Alcañiz C.P.   R.C. Jolaseta "A"     Laguna Negra H.C.   C.D. Urdaneta     R.C. Jolaseta "A"  
  C.D. Urdaneta     U.D. Loyola   Alcañiz C.P.     C.D. Urdaneta   C.P. Burgos     Alcañiz C.P.  
  C.P. Burgos     C.D. Aurrera   U.D. Loyola     C.P. Burgos   U.D. Loyola     C.D. Aurrera  
     
  Jornada 13ª   26-ene-2019       Jornada 14ª   2-feb-2019  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E       L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  Laguna Negra H.C.     C.D. Aurrera           C.D. Urdaneta     Laguna Negra H.C.  
  R.S. Tenis     C.D. Urdaneta   © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega   C.P. Burgos     R.S. Tenis  
  R.C. Jolaseta "A"     C.P. Burgos           U.D. Loyola     R.C. Jolaseta "A"  
  Alcañiz C.P.     U.D. Loyola       C.D. Aurrera     Alcañiz C.P.  
  L i g a   N o r t e   1ª F a s e    G r u p o   "B"  
  Jornada 1ª   6-oct-2018   Jornada 2ª   13-oct-2018   Jornada 3ª   20-oct-2018  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  Santutxu H.C. 2 7 C.D. Oberena   C.D. Oberena 8 2 R.C. Jolaseta "B"   C.D. Oberena     Iruña Hockey  
  Iruña Hockey 21 2 Laredo C.H.   Iruña Hockey 9 5 Santutxu H.C.   Santutxu H.C.     C.D. Mundaiz  
  C.P. Gurutzeta 5 3 C.D. Mundaiz   C.D. Mundaiz 16 3 Laredo C.H.   Laredo C.H. 1 8 S.D. Lagunak  
  R.C. Jolaseta "B" 3 3 S.D. Lagunak   S.D. Lagunak 1 7 C.P. Gurutzeta   R.C. Jolaseta "B" 5 4 C.P. Gurutzeta  
               
  Jornada 4ª   27-oct-2018   Jornada 5ª   3-nov-2018   Jornada 6ª   10-nov-2018  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  Iruña Hockey     R.C. Jolaseta "B"   Iruña Hockey     C.D. Mundaiz   R.C. Jolaseta "B"     C.D. Mundaiz  
  C.D. Mundaiz     C.D. Oberena   C.D. Oberena     S.D. Lagunak   S.D. Lagunak     Iruña Hockey  
  S.D. Lagunak     Santutxu H.C.   Santutxu H.C.     C.P. Gurutzeta   C.P. Gurutzeta     C.D. Oberena  
  C.P. Gurutzeta     Laredo C.H.   R.C. Jolaseta "B"     Laredo C.H.   Laredo C.H.     Santutxu H.C.  
               
  Jornada 7ª   17-nov-2018   Jornada 8ª   24-nov-2018   Jornada 9ª   1-dic-2018  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  C.D. Mundaiz     S.D. Lagunak   C.D. Oberena     Santutxu H.C.   R.C. Jolaseta "B"     C.D. Oberena  
  Iruña Hockey     C.P. Gurutzeta   Laredo C.H.     Iruña Hockey   Santutxu H.C.     Iruña Hockey  
  C.D. Oberena     Laredo C.H.   C.D. Mundaiz     C.P. Gurutzeta   Laredo C.H.     C.D. Mundaiz  
  Santutxu H.C.     R.C. Jolaseta "B"   S.D. Lagunak     R.C. Jolaseta "B"   C.P. Gurutzeta     S.D. Lagunak  
               
  Jornada 10ª   15-dic-2018   Jornada 11ª   12-ene-2019   Jornada 12ª   19-ene-2019  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  Iruña Hockey     C.D. Oberena   R.C. Jolaseta "B"     Iruña Hockey   C.D. Mundaiz     Iruña Hockey  
  C.D. Mundaiz     Santutxu H.C.   C.D. Oberena     C.D. Mundaiz   S.D. Lagunak     C.D. Oberena  
  S.D. Lagunak     Laredo C.H.   Santutxu H.C.     S.D. Lagunak   C.P. Gurutzeta     Santutxu H.C.  
  C.P. Gurutzeta     R.C. Jolaseta "B"   Laredo C.H.     C.P. Gurutzeta   Laredo C.H.     R.C. Jolaseta "B"  
     
  Jornada 13ª   26-ene-2019       Jornada 14ª   2-feb-2019  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E       L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  C.D. Mundaiz     R.C. Jolaseta "B"           S.D. Lagunak     C.D. Mundaiz  
  Iruña Hockey     S.D. Lagunak   © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega   C.P. Gurutzeta     Iruña Hockey  
  C.D. Oberena     C.P. Gurutzeta       Laredo C.H.     C.D. Oberena  
  Santutxu H.C.     Laredo C.H.       R.C. Jolaseta "B"     Santutxu H.C.