Jornada 1Ē     23-sep-2017   Jornada 2Ē     30-sep-2017   Jornada 3Ē     7-oct-2017          
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  U.D. Loyola 2 4 Santutxu H.T.   Santutxu H.T. 2 3 C.D. Urdaneta   Santutxu H.T. 4 1 Alcaņiz C.P.  
  Alcaņiz C.P. 16 7 Laguna Negra H.C.   Alcaņiz C.P. 1 7 U.D. Loyola   U.D. Loyola 12 5 C.P. Gurutzeta  
  C.D. Mundaiz 6 6 C.P. Gurutzeta   C.P. Gurutzeta 11 2 Laguna Negra H.C.   Laguna Negra H.C. 3 6 C.D. Aurrera  
  C.P. Burgos 4 3 C.D. Aurrera   C.D. Aurrera 3 6 C.D. Mundaiz   C.D. Oberena 3 1 C.D. Mundaiz  
  R.C. Jolaseta 6 5 C.D. Oberena   C.D. Oberena 3 4 C.P. Burgos   C.P. Burgos 12 0 Laredo C.H.  
  Laredo C.H. 3 5 R.S. Tenis   Laredo C.H. 1 4 R.C. Jolaseta   R.C. Jolaseta 2 6 Iruņa H.P.  
  Iruņa H.P. 6 2 C.D. Urdaneta   Iruņa H.P. 8 0 R.S. Tenis   C.D. Urdaneta 8 0 R.S. Tenis  
               
  Jornada 4Ē   14-oct-2017   Jornada 5Ē   21-oct-2017   Jornada 6Ē   28-oct-2017  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  Alcaņiz C.P. 2 6 C.D. Urdaneta   Alcaņiz C.P.     C.P. Gurutzeta   C.P. Gurutzeta     C.D. Urdaneta  
  C.P. Gurutzeta 2 4 Santutxu H.T.   Santutxu H.T.     C.D. Aurrera   C.D. Aurrera     Alcaņiz C.P.  
  C.D. Aurrera 4 3 U.D. Loyola   U.D. Loyola     C.D. Oberena   C.D. Oberena     Santutxu H.T.  
  C.D. Oberena 13 3 Laguna Negra H.C.   Laguna Negra H.C.     Laredo C.H.   Laredo C.H.     U.D. Loyola  
  Laredo C.H. 3 7 C.D. Mundaiz   C.D. Mundaiz     Iruņa H.P.   Iruņa H.P.     Laguna Negra H.C.  
  Iruņa H.P. 6 3 C.P. Burgos   C.P. Burgos     R.S. Tenis   R.S. Tenis     C.D. Mundaiz  
  R.C. Jolaseta 3 1 R.S. Tenis   C.D. Urdaneta     R.C. Jolaseta   R.C. Jolaseta     C.P. Burgos  
               
  Jornada 7Ē   4-nov-2017   Jornada 8Ē   11-nov-2017   Jornada 9Ē   18-nov-2017  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  C.P. Gurutzeta     C.D. Aurrera   C.D. Aurrera     C.D. Urdaneta   C.D. Aurrera     C.D. Oberena  
  Alcaņiz C.P.     C.D. Oberena   C.D. Oberena     C.P. Gurutzeta   C.P. Gurutzeta     Laredo C.H.  
  Santutxu H.T.     Laredo C.H.   Laredo C.H.     Alcaņiz C.P.   Alcaņiz C.P.     Iruņa H.P.  
  U.D. Loyola     Iruņa H.P.   Iruņa H.P.     Santutxu H.T.   Santutxu H.T.     R.S. Tenis  
  Laguna Negra H.C.     R.S. Tenis   R.S. Tenis     U.D. Loyola   U.D. Loyola     R.C. Jolaseta  
  C.D. Mundaiz     R.C. Jolaseta   R.C. Jolaseta     Laguna Negra H.C.   Laguna Negra H.C.     C.P. Burgos  
  C.D. Urdaneta     C.P. Burgos   C.P. Burgos     C.D. Mundaiz   C.D. Urdaneta     C.D. Mundaiz  
               
  Jornada 10Ē   25-nov-2017   Jornada 11Ē   2-dic-2017   Jornada 12Ē   9-dic-2017  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  C.D. Oberena     C.D. Urdaneta   C.D. Oberena     Laredo C.H.   C.D. Urdaneta     Laredo C.H.  
  Laredo C.H.     C.D. Aurrera   C.D. Aurrera     Iruņa H.P.   Iruņa H.P.     C.D. Oberena  
  Iruņa H.P.     C.P. Gurutzeta   C.P. Gurutzeta     R.S. Tenis   R.S. Tenis     C.D. Aurrera  
  R.S. Tenis     Alcaņiz C.P.   Alcaņiz C.P.     R.C. Jolaseta   R.C. Jolaseta     C.P. Gurutzeta  
  R.C. Jolaseta     Santutxu H.T.   Santutxu H.T.     C.P. Burgos   C.P. Burgos     Alcaņiz C.P.  
  C.P. Burgos     U.D. Loyola   U.D. Loyola     C.D. Mundaiz   C.D. Mundaiz     Santutxu H.T.  
  C.D. Mundaiz     Laguna Negra H.C.   C.D. Urdaneta     Laguna Negra H.C.   Laguna Negra H.C.     U.D. Loyola  
               
  Jornada 13Ē   16-dic-2017   Jornada 14Ē   13-dic-2017   Jornada 15Ē   13-ene-2018  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  Laredo C.H.     Iruņa H.P.   Santutxu H.T.     U.D. Loyola   C.D. Urdaneta     Santutxu H.T.  
  C.D. Oberena     R.S. Tenis   Laguna Negra H.C.     Alcaņiz C.P.   U.D. Loyola     Alcaņiz C.P.  
  C.D. Aurrera     R.C. Jolaseta   C.P. Gurutzeta     C.D. Mundaiz   Laguna Negra H.C.     C.P. Gurutzeta  
  C.P. Gurutzeta     C.P. Burgos   C.D. Aurrera     C.P. Burgos   C.D. Mundaiz     C.D. Aurrera  
  Alcaņiz C.P.     C.D. Mundaiz   C.D. Oberena     R.C. Jolaseta   C.P. Burgos     C.D. Oberena  
  Santutxu H.T.     Laguna Negra H.C.   R.S. Tenis     Laredo C.H.   R.C. Jolaseta     Laredo C.H.  
  U.D. Loyola     C.D. Urdaneta   C.D. Urdaneta     Iruņa H.P.   R.S. Tenis     Iruņa H.P.  
               
  Jornada 16Ē   20-ene-2018   Jornada 17Ē   27-ene-2018   Jornada 18Ē   3-feb-2018  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  Alcaņiz C.P.     Santutxu H.T.   C.D. Urdaneta     Alcaņiz C.P.   C.P. Gurutzeta     Alcaņiz C.P.  
  C.P. Gurutzeta     U.D. Loyola   Santutxu H.T.     C.P. Gurutzeta   C.D. Aurrera     Santutxu H.T.  
  C.D. Aurrera     Laguna Negra H.C.   U.D. Loyola     C.D. Aurrera   C.D. Oberena     U.D. Loyola  
  C.D. Mundaiz     C.D. Oberena   Laguna Negra H.C.     C.D. Oberena   Laredo C.H.     Laguna Negra H.C.  
  Laredo C.H.     C.P. Burgos   C.D. Mundaiz     Laredo C.H.   Iruņa H.P.     C.D. Mundaiz  
  Iruņa H.P.     R.C. Jolaseta   C.P. Burgos     Iruņa H.P.   R.S. Tenis     C.P. Burgos  
  R.S. Tenis     C.D. Urdaneta   R.S. Tenis     R.C. Jolaseta   R.C. Jolaseta     C.D. Urdaneta  
               
  Jornada 19Ē   10-feb-2018   Jornada 20Ē   17-feb-2018   Jornada 21Ē   24-feb-2018  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  C.D. Urdaneta     C.P. Gurutzeta   C.D. Aurrera     C.P. Gurutzeta   C.D. Urdaneta     C.D. Aurrera  
  Alcaņiz C.P.     C.D. Aurrera   C.D. Oberena     Alcaņiz C.P.   C.P. Gurutzeta     C.D. Oberena  
  Santutxu H.T.     C.D. Oberena   Laredo C.H.     Santutxu H.T.   Alcaņiz C.P.     Laredo C.H.  
  U.D. Loyola     Laredo C.H.   Iruņa H.P.     U.D. Loyola   Santutxu H.T.     Iruņa H.P.  
  Laguna Negra H.C.     Iruņa H.P.   R.S. Tenis     Laguna Negra H.C.   U.D. Loyola     R.S. Tenis  
  C.D. Mundaiz     R.S. Tenis   R.C. Jolaseta     C.D. Mundaiz   Laguna Negra H.C.     R.C. Jolaseta  
  C.P. Burgos     R.C. Jolaseta   C.P. Burgos     C.D. Urdaneta   C.D. Mundaiz     C.P. Burgos  
               
  Jornada 22Ē   3-mar-2018   Jornada 23Ē   10-mar-2018   Jornada 24Ē   17-mar-2018  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  C.D. Oberena     C.D. Aurrera   C.D. Urdaneta     C.D. Oberena   Laredo C.H.     C.D. Oberena  
  Laredo C.H.     C.P. Gurutzeta   C.D. Aurrera     Laredo C.H.   Iruņa H.P.     C.D. Aurrera  
  Iruņa H.P.     Alcaņiz C.P.   C.P. Gurutzeta     Iruņa H.P.   R.S. Tenis     C.P. Gurutzeta  
  R.S. Tenis     Santutxu H.T.   Alcaņiz C.P.     R.S. Tenis   R.C. Jolaseta     Alcaņiz C.P.  
  R.C. Jolaseta     U.D. Loyola   Santutxu H.T.     R.C. Jolaseta   C.P. Burgos     Santutxu H.T.  
  C.P. Burgos     Laguna Negra H.C.   U.D. Loyola     C.P. Burgos   C.D. Mundaiz     U.D. Loyola  
  C.D. Mundaiz     C.D. Urdaneta   Laguna Negra H.C.     C.D. Mundaiz   Laguna Negra H.C.     C.D. Urdaneta  
               
  Jornada 25Ē   24-mar-2018         Jornada 26Ē   7-abr-2018  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E     L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  Laredo C.H.     C.D. Urdaneta           Iruņa H.P.     Laredo C.H.  
  C.D. Oberena     Iruņa H.P.           R.S. Tenis     C.D. Oberena  
  C.D. Aurrera     R.S. Tenis           R.C. Jolaseta     C.D. Aurrera  
  C.P. Gurutzeta     R.C. Jolaseta   Š Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega   C.P. Burgos     C.P. Gurutzeta  
  Alcaņiz C.P.     C.P. Burgos           C.D. Mundaiz     Alcaņiz C.P.  
  Santutxu H.T.     C.D. Mundaiz           Laguna Negra H.C.     Santutxu H.T.  
  U.D. Loyola     Laguna Negra H.C.           C.D. Urdaneta     U.D. Loyola