Jornada 1ª     2-oct-2016   Jornada 2ª     9-oct-2016   Jornada 3ª     23-oct-2016
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  Oviedo Booling "B" 2 11 Oviedo Booling "A"   Oviedo Booling "A" 7 8 Roller Oviedo H.C.   Oviedo Booling "A" 4 3 C.P. Mieres "A"
  C.P. Mieres "B" 11 2 C.P. Mieres "A"   C.P. Mieres "A" 10 4 Oviedo Booling "B"   Oviedo Booling "B" 1 11 C.P. Areces
  C.P. Asturhockey 4 14 C.P. Areces   C.P. Areces 4 5 C.P. Mieres "B"   C.P. Mieres "B" 10 2 Gradohockey
  Gijón H.C. 3 3 Gradohockey   Gradohockey 6 7 C.P. Asturhockey   C.P. Asturhockey 6 7 C.D. Patinalon
  Roller Oviedo H.C. 2 2 C.D. Patinalon   C.D. Patinalon 6 5 Gijón H.C.   Roller Oviedo H.C. 8 2 Gijón H.C.
             
  Jornada 4ª   30-oct-2016   Jornada 5ª   6-nov-2016   Jornada 6ª   13-nov-2016
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. Mieres "A" 5 7 Roller Oviedo H.C.   C.P. Mieres "A" 7 8 C.P. Areces   C.P. Areces 6 7 Roller Oviedo H.C.
  C.P. Areces 8 7 Oviedo Booling "A"   Oviedo Booling "A" 9 4 Gradohockey   Gradohockey 3 2 C.P. Mieres "A"
  Gradohockey 5 5 Oviedo Booling "B"   Oviedo Booling "B" 1 9 C.D. Patinalon   C.D. Patinalon 3 3 Oviedo Booling "A"
  C.D. Patinalon 3 5 C.P. Mieres "B"   C.P. Mieres "B" 7 1 Gijón H.C.   Gijón H.C. 6 4 Oviedo Booling "B"
  Gijón H.C. 5 8 C.P. Asturhockey   Roller Oviedo H.C. 12 6 C.P. Asturhockey   C.P. Asturhockey 3 6 C.P. Mieres "B"
             
  Jornada 7ª   16-nov-2016   Jornada 8ª   20-nov-2016   Jornada 9ª   27-nov-2016
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. Areces 6 4 Gradohockey   Roller Oviedo H.C. 8 3 Gradohockey   Gradohockey 4 9 C.D. Patinalon
  C.P. Mieres "A" 3 6 C.D. Patinalon   C.D. Patinalon 5 3 C.P. Areces   C.P. Areces 9 1 Gijón H.C.
  Oviedo Booling "A" 7 3 Gijón H.C.   Gijón H.C. 1 3 C.P. Mieres "A"   C.P. Mieres "A" 9 6 C.P. Asturhockey
  Oviedo Booling "B" 4 16 C.P. Asturhockey   C.P. Asturhockey 5 15 Oviedo Booling "A"   Oviedo Booling "A" 3 5 C.P. Mieres "B"
  Roller Oviedo H.C. 3 4 C.P. Mieres "B"   C.P. Mieres "B" 11 1 Oviedo Booling "B"   Oviedo Booling "B" 1 9 Roller Oviedo H.C.
             
  Jornada 10ª   4-dic-2016   Jornada 11ª   14-dic-2016   Jornada 12ª   18-dic-2016
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  Oviedo Booling "A" 12 3 Oviedo Booling "B"   Roller Oviedo H.C. 4 2 Oviedo Booling "A"   C.P. Mieres "A" 5 5 Oviedo Booling "A"
  C.P. Mieres "A" 3 7 C.P. Mieres "B"   Oviedo Booling "B" 4 12 C.P. Mieres "A"   C.P. Areces 16 3 Oviedo Booling "B"
  C.P. Areces 14 5 C.P. Asturhockey   C.P. Mieres "B" 11 7 C.P. Areces   Gradohockey 3 10 C.P. Mieres "B"
  Gradohockey 3 2 Gijón H.C.   C.P. Asturhockey 8 13 Gradohockey   C.D. Patinalon 8 5 C.P. Asturhockey
  C.D. Patinalon 4 3 Roller Oviedo H.C.   Gijón H.C. 4 7 C.D. Patinalon   Gijón H.C. 1 8 Roller Oviedo H.C.
             
  Jornada 13ª   8-ene-2017   Jornada 14ª   15-ene-2017   Jornada 15ª   22-ene-2017
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  Roller Oviedo H.C. 2 6 C.P. Mieres "A"   C.P. Areces 9 2 C.P. Mieres "A"   Roller Oviedo H.C. 6 4 C.P. Areces
  Oviedo Booling "A" 3 4 C.P. Areces   Gradohockey 2 6 Oviedo Booling "A"   C.P. Mieres "A" 10 6 Gradohockey
  Oviedo Booling "B" 8 7 Gradohockey   C.D. Patinalon 11 5 Oviedo Booling "B"   Oviedo Booling "A" 6 5 C.D. Patinalon
  C.P. Mieres "B" 7 2 C.D. Patinalon   Gijón H.C. 4 8 C.P. Mieres "B"   Oviedo Booling "B" 5 4 Gijón H.C.
  C.P. Asturhockey 11 3 Gijón H.C.   C.P. Asturhockey 7 8 Roller Oviedo H.C.   C.P. Mieres "B" 8 5 C.P. Asturhockey
             
  Jornada 16ª   29-ene-2017   Jornada 17ª   5-feb-2017   Jornada 18ª   12-feb-2017
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  Gradohockey 3 9 C.P. Areces   Gradohockey 4 8 Roller Oviedo H.C.   C.D. Patinalon 8 6 Gradohockey
  C.D. Patinalon 4 4 C.P. Mieres "A"   C.P. Areces 4 3 C.D. Patinalon   Gijón H.C. 1 10 C.P. Areces
  Gijón H.C. 4 8 Oviedo Booling "A"   C.P. Mieres "A" 9 2 Gijón H.C.   C.P. Asturhockey 5 12 C.P. Mieres "A"
  C.P. Asturhockey 11 5 Oviedo Booling "B"   Oviedo Booling "A" 17 4 C.P. Asturhockey   C.P. Mieres "B" 4 3 Oviedo Booling "A"
  C.P. Mieres "B" 5 2 Roller Oviedo H.C.   Oviedo Booling "B" 3 14 C.P. Mieres "B"   Roller Oviedo H.C. 10 5 Oviedo Booling "B"
                       
  © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega