Jornada 1ª     19-oct-2019   Jornada 2ª     26-oct-2019   Jornada 3ª     2-nov-2019
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  P.A.S. ALCOY 2 2 SHUM MAÇANET   SHUM MAÇANET 2 2 H.C. SANT JUST   SHUM MAÇANET 4 2 C.H.P. SANT FELIU
  C.P. ALCOBENDAS 3 1 C.H.P. SANT FELIU   C.H.P. SANT FELIU 4 6 P.A.S. ALCOY   P.A.S. ALCOY 6 4 STA. MARÍA DEL PILAR
  H.C. BURGUILLOS 2 4 STA. MARÍA DEL PILAR   STA. MARÍA DEL PILAR 3 5 C.P. ALCOBENDAS   C.P. ALCOBENDAS 5 5 C.P. RIVAS
  F.C. BARCELONA 3 0 C.P. RIVAS   C.P. RIVAS 2 2 H.C. BURGUILLOS   H.C. BURGUILLOS 1 4 C.P. LAS ROZAS
  C.E. VENDRELL 3 1 C.P. LAS ROZAS   C.P. LAS ROZAS 2 2 F.C. BARCELONA   F.C. BARCELONA 1 2 P.H.C. SANT CUGAT
  H.C. SANT JUST PG PP P.H.C. SANT CUGAT   P.H.C. SANT CUGAT 6 4 C.E. VENDRELL   H.C. SANT JUST 2 3 C.E. VENDRELL
                       
  Jornada 4ª   9-nov-2019   Jornada 5ª   16-nov-2019   Jornada 6ª   23-nov-2019
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.H.P. SANT FELIU 3 3 H.C. SANT JUST   C.H.P. SANT FELIU 8 4 STA. MARÍA DEL PILAR   STA. MARÍA DEL PILAR 3 7 H.C. SANT JUST
  STA. MARÍA DEL PILAR 1 6 SHUM MAÇANET   SHUM MAÇANET 2 2 C.P. RIVAS   C.P. RIVAS 3 6 C.H.P. SANT FELIU
  C.P. RIVAS 2 7 P.A.S. ALCOY   P.A.S. ALCOY 5 1 C.P. LAS ROZAS   C.P. LAS ROZAS 3 4 SHUM MAÇANET
  C.P. LAS ROZAS 0 6 C.P. ALCOBENDAS   C.P. ALCOBENDAS 3 2 P.H.C. SANT CUGAT   P.H.C. SANT CUGAT 9 4 P.A.S. ALCOY
  P.H.C. SANT CUGAT 7 3 H.C. BURGUILLOS   H.C. BURGUILLOS 1 9 C.E. VENDRELL   C.E. VENDRELL 6 3 C.P. ALCOBENDAS
  C.E. VENDRELL 5 3 F.C. BARCELONA   H.C. SANT JUST 4 0 F.C. BARCELONA   F.C. BARCELONA 6 1 H.C. BURGUILLOS
                       
  Jornada 7ª   30-nov-2019   Jornada 8ª   14-dic-2019   Jornada 9ª   21-dic-2019
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  STA. MARÍA DEL PILAR 3 1 C.P. RIVAS   C.P. RIVAS 3 1 H.C. SANT JUST   C.P. RIVAS 2 3 C.P. LAS ROZAS
  C.H.P. SANT FELIU 6 1 C.P. LAS ROZAS   C.P. LAS ROZAS 1 2 STA. MARÍA DEL PILAR   STA. MARÍA DEL PILAR 2 2 P.H.C. SANT CUGAT
  SHUM MAÇANET 3 2 P.H.C. SANT CUGAT   P.H.C. SANT CUGAT 7 3 C.H.P. SANT FELIU   C.H.P. SANT FELIU 5 8 C.E. VENDRELL
  P.A.S. ALCOY 2 2 C.E. VENDRELL   C.E. VENDRELL 6 3 SHUM MAÇANET   SHUM MAÇANET 3 2 F.C. BARCELONA
  C.P. ALCOBENDAS 2 3 F.C. BARCELONA   F.C. BARCELONA 2 1 P.A.S. ALCOY   P.A.S. ALCOY 8 0 H.C. BURGUILLOS
  H.C. SANT JUST 11 3 H.C. BURGUILLOS   H.C. BURGUILLOS 0 6 C.P. ALCOBENDAS   H.C. SANT JUST 2 2 C.P. ALCOBENDAS
                       
  Jornada 10ª   18-ene-2020   Jornada 11ª   25-ene-2020   Jornada 12ª   1-feb-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  H.C. SANT JUST 4 0 C.P. LAS ROZAS   C.P. LAS ROZAS 2 7 P.H.C. SANT CUGAT   SHUM MAÇANET 2 6 P.A.S. ALCOY
  P.H.C. SANT CUGAT 6 3 C.P. RIVAS   C.P. RIVAS 1 6 C.E. VENDRELL   C.H.P. SANT FELIU 7 4 C.P. ALCOBENDAS
  C.E. VENDRELL 3 2 STA. MARÍA DEL PILAR   STA. MARÍA DEL PILAR 3 5 F.C. BARCELONA   STA. MARÍA DEL PILAR 2 5 H.C. BURGUILLOS
  F.C. BARCELONA 3 1 C.H.P. SANT FELIU   C.H.P. SANT FELIU 7 1 H.C. BURGUILLOS   C.P. RIVAS 2 2 F.C. BARCELONA
  H.C. BURGUILLOS 1 4 SHUM MAÇANET   SHUM MAÇANET 4 2 C.P. ALCOBENDAS   C.P. LAS ROZAS 1 2 C.E. VENDRELL
  C.P. ALCOBENDAS 3 5 P.A.S. ALCOY   P.A.S. ALCOY 5 0 H.C. SANT JUST   P.H.C. SANT CUGAT 8 4 H.C. SANT JUST
                       
  Jornada 13ª   8-feb-2020   Jornada 14ª   22-feb-2020   Jornada 15ª   29-feb-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  H.C. SANT JUST 5 1 SHUM MAÇANET   C.H.P. SANT FELIU 4 6 SHUM MAÇANET   H.C. SANT JUST 6 2 C.H.P. SANT FELIU
  P.A.S. ALCOY 4 4 C.H.P. SANT FELIU   STA. MARÍA DEL PILAR 3 7 P.A.S. ALCOY   SHUM MAÇANET 4 2 STA. MARÍA DEL PILAR
  C.P. ALCOBENDAS 4 2 STA. MARÍA DEL PILAR   C.P. RIVAS 0 5 C.P. ALCOBENDAS   P.A.S. ALCOY 7 2 C.P. RIVAS
  H.C. BURGUILLOS 1 5 C.P. RIVAS   C.P. LAS ROZAS 3 1 H.C. BURGUILLOS   C.P. ALCOBENDAS 4 1 C.P. LAS ROZAS
  F.C. BARCELONA 7 2 C.P. LAS ROZAS   P.H.C. SANT CUGAT 5 7 F.C. BARCELONA   H.C. BURGUILLOS 3 11 P.H.C. SANT CUGAT
  C.E. VENDRELL 2 2 P.H.C. SANT CUGAT   C.E. VENDRELL 7 2 H.C. SANT JUST   F.C. BARCELONA 2 2 C.E. VENDRELL
                       
  Jornada 16ª   7-mar-2020   Jornada 17ª   14-mar-2020   Jornada 18ª   21-mar-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  STA. MARÍA DEL PILAR 6 5 C.H.P. SANT FELIU   H.C. SANT JUST   STA. MARÍA DEL PILAR   C.P. RIVAS   STA. MARÍA DEL PILAR
  C.P. RIVAS 2 1 SHUM MAÇANET   C.H.P. SANT FELIU   C.P. RIVAS   C.P. LAS ROZAS 2 6 C.H.P. SANT FELIU
  C.P. LAS ROZAS 2 6 P.A.S. ALCOY   SHUM MAÇANET   C.P. LAS ROZAS   P.H.C. SANT CUGAT   SHUM MAÇANET
  P.H.C. SANT CUGAT 3 0 C.P. ALCOBENDAS   P.A.S. ALCOY   P.H.C. SANT CUGAT   C.E. VENDRELL   P.A.S. ALCOY
  C.E. VENDRELL 4 0 H.C. BURGUILLOS   C.P. ALCOBENDAS   C.E. VENDRELL   F.C. BARCELONA   C.P. ALCOBENDAS
  F.C. BARCELONA 2 1 H.C. SANT JUST   H.C. BURGUILLOS   F.C. BARCELONA   H.C. BURGUILLOS   H.C. SANT JUST
                       
  Jornada 19ª   29-mar-2020   Jornada 20ª   18-abr-2020   Jornada 21ª   25-abr-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  H.C. SANT JUST   C.P. RIVAS   C.P. LAS ROZAS   C.P. RIVAS   C.P. LAS ROZAS   H.C. SANT JUST
  STA. MARÍA DEL PILAR   C.P. LAS ROZAS   P.H.C. SANT CUGAT   STA. MARÍA DEL PILAR   C.P. RIVAS   P.H.C. SANT CUGAT
  C.H.P. SANT FELIU   P.H.C. SANT CUGAT   C.E. VENDRELL   C.H.P. SANT FELIU   STA. MARÍA DEL PILAR   C.E. VENDRELL
  SHUM MAÇANET   C.E. VENDRELL   F.C. BARCELONA   SHUM MAÇANET   C.H.P. SANT FELIU   F.C. BARCELONA
  P.A.S. ALCOY   F.C. BARCELONA   H.C. BURGUILLOS   P.A.S. ALCOY   SHUM MAÇANET   H.C. BURGUILLOS
  C.P. ALCOBENDAS   H.C. BURGUILLOS   C.P. ALCOBENDAS   H.C. SANT JUST   P.A.S. ALCOY   C.P. ALCOBENDAS
                       
  Jornada 22ª   2-may-2020         Jornada 22ª   2-may-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  P.H.C. SANT CUGAT   C.P. LAS ROZAS           H.C. BURGUILLOS   C.H.P. SANT FELIU
  C.E. VENDRELL   C.P. RIVAS   © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega   C.P. ALCOBENDAS   SHUM MAÇANET
  F.C. BARCELONA   STA. MARÍA DEL PILAR           H.C. SANT JUST   P.A.S. ALCOY