Jornada 1ª     10-oct-2020   Jornada 2ª     17-oct-2020   Jornada 3ª     24-oct-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  DEPORTIVO LICEO 7 7 C.A.A. DOMINICOS   CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA 1 9 DEPORTIVO LICEO   R.C. JOLASETA 2 1 P.H.C. SANT CUGAT
  R.C. JOLASETA 2 4 C.P. VILAFRANCA   C.P. ARECES 3 4 R.C. JOLASETA   CAPELLADES H.C 2 5 DEPORTIVO LICEO
  C.P. TORDERA 4 4 P.H.C. SANT CUGAT   H.C. SANT JUST 3 1 CAPELLADES H.C   C.P. TORDERA 7 4 CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA
  C.P. MANLLEU 1 3 H.C. SANT JUST   C.A.A. DOMINICOS 3 2 C.P. TORDERA   C.P. MANLLEU 6 1 C.P. ARECES
  SUHM MAÇANET 8 0 C.P. ARECES   C.P. VILAFRANCA 3 4 C.P. MANLLEU   H.C. SANT JUST 3 2 C.P. VILAFRANCA
  CAPELLADES H.C 3 2 CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA   P.H.C. SANT CUGAT 9 3 SUHM MAÇANET   SUHM MAÇANET 5 5 C.A.A. DOMINICOS
                       
  Jornada 4ª   7-nov-2020   Jornada 5ª   14-nov-2020   Jornada 6ª   21-nov-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  DEPORTIVO LICEO 5 3 C.P. TORDERA   R.C. JOLASETA 1 3 CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA   DEPORTIVO LICEO 2 1 R.C. JOLASETA
  CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA 2 4 SUHM MAÇANET   CAPELLADES H.C 4 4 C.P. TORDERA   CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA 3 4 C.P. MANLLEU
  C.P. ARECES 2 2 H.C. SANT JUST   H.C. SANT JUST 7 4 P.H.C. SANT CUGAT   C.P. ARECES 4 4 CAPELLADES H.C
  C.A.A. DOMINICOS 2 5 R.C. JOLASETA   C.P. VILAFRANCA 5 1 C.P. ARECES   C.A.A. DOMINICOS 3 3 H.C. SANT JUST
  C.P. VILAFRANCA 6 0 CAPELLADES H.C   C.P. MANLLEU 7 0 C.A.A. DOMINICOS   C.P. TORDERA 3 2 SUHM MAÇANET
  P.H.C. SANT CUGAT 5 3 C.P. MANLLEU   SUHM MAÇANET 1 3 DEPORTIVO LICEO   P.H.C. SANT CUGAT 3 1 C.P. VILAFRANCA
                       
  Jornada 7ª   28-nov-2020   Jornada 8ª   5-dic-2020   Jornada 9ª   12-dic-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  R.C. JOLASETA 2 3 C.P. TORDERA   DEPORTIVO LICEO 2 2 H.C. SANT JUST   C.P. ARECES 8 2 CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA
  C.P. ARECES Ap Ap P.H.C. SANT CUGAT   CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA 4 5 C.P. VILAFRANCA   C.P. VILAFRANCA 7 1 DEPORTIVO LICEO
  C.P. VILAFRANCA 7 0 C.A.A. DOMINICOS   C.P. TORDERA 2 3 C.P. MANLLEU   H.C. SANT JUST 3 2 C.P. TORDERA
  H.C. SANT JUST 8 2 CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA   SUHM MAÇANET 3 2 R.C. JOLASETA   C.P. MANLLEU 1 0 SUHM MAÇANET
  C.P. MANLLEU 9 3 DEPORTIVO LICEO   P.H.C. SANT CUGAT 8 2 CAPELLADES H.C   P.H.C. SANT CUGAT 6 6 C.A.A. DOMINICOS
  CAPELLADES H.C 2 3 SUHM MAÇANET   C.A.A. DOMINICOS 4 3 C.P. ARECES   CAPELLADES H.C 3 1 R.C. JOLASETA
                       
  Jornada 10ª   9-ene-2021   Jornada 11ª   16-ene-2021   Jornada 12ª   23-ene-2021
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  DEPORTIVO LICEO Ap Ap C.P. ARECES   C.A.A. DOMINICOS   CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA   C.A.A. DOMINICOS   DEPORTIVO LICEO
  CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA Ap Ap P.H.C. SANT CUGAT   P.H.C. SANT CUGAT   DEPORTIVO LICEO   C.P. VILAFRANCA   R.C. JOLASETA
  R.C. JOLASETA 3 3 C.P. MANLLEU   C.P. ARECES   C.P. TORDERA   P.H.C. SANT CUGAT   C.P. TORDERA
  C.P. TORDERA 2 3 C.P. VILAFRANCA   C.P. VILAFRANCA   SUHM MAÇANET   H.C. SANT JUST   C.P. MANLLEU
  SUHM MAÇANET 7 4 H.C. SANT JUST   H.C. SANT JUST   R.C. JOLASETA   C.P. ARECES   SUHM MAÇANET
  CAPELLADES H.C 6 3 C.A.A. DOMINICOS   C.P. MANLLEU   CAPELLADES H.C   CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA   CAPELLADES H.C
                       
  Jornada 13ª   30-ene-2021   Jornada 14ª   20-feb-2021   Jornada 15ª   27-feb-2021
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  DEPORTIVO LICEO   CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA   P.H.C. SANT CUGAT   R.C. JOLASETA   C.P. TORDERA   DEPORTIVO LICEO
  R.C. JOLASETA   C.P. ARECES   DEPORTIVO LICEO   CAPELLADES H.C   SUHM MAÇANET   CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA
  CAPELLADES H.C   H.C. SANT JUST   CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA   C.P. TORDERA   H.C. SANT JUST   C.P. ARECES
  C.P. TORDERA   C.A.A. DOMINICOS   C.P. TORDERA   DEPORTIVO LICEO   R.C. JOLASETA   C.A.A. DOMINICOS
  C.P. MANLLEU   C.P. VILAFRANCA   C.P. VILAFRANCA   H.C. SANT JUST   CAPELLADES H.C   C.P. VILAFRANCA
  SUHM MAÇANET   P.H.C. SANT CUGAT   C.A.A. DOMINICOS   SUHM MAÇANET   C.P. MANLLEU   P.H.C. SANT CUGAT
                       
  Jornada 16ª   6-mar-2021   Jornada 17ª   13-mar-2021   Jornada 18ª   20-mar-2021
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA   R.C. JOLASETA   R.C. JOLASETA   DEPORTIVO LICEO   C.P. TORDERA   R.C. JOLASETA
  C.P. TORDERA   CAPELLADES H.C   C.P. MANLLEU   CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA   P.H.C. SANT CUGAT   C.P. ARECES
  P.H.C. SANT CUGAT   H.C. SANT JUST   CAPELLADES H.C   C.P. ARECES   C.A.A. DOMINICOS   C.P. VILAFRANCA
  C.P. ARECES   C.P. VILAFRANCA   H.C. SANT JUST   C.A.A. DOMINICOS   CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA   H.C. SANT JUST
  C.A.A. DOMINICOS   C.P. MANLLEU   SUHM MAÇANET   C.P. TORDERA   DEPORTIVO LICEO   C.P. MANLLEU
  DEPORTIVO LICEO   SUHM MAÇANET   C.P. VILAFRANCA   P.H.C. SANT CUGAT   SUHM MAÇANET   CAPELLADES H.C
                       
  Jornada 19ª   10-abr-2021   Jornada 20ª   17-abr-2021   Jornada 21ª   24-abr-2021
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  H.C. SANT JUST   DEPORTIVO LICEO   CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA   C.P. ARECES   C.P. ARECES   DEPORTIVO LICEO
  C.P. VILAFRANCA   CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA   DEPORTIVO LICEO   C.P. VILAFRANCA   P.H.C. SANT CUGAT   CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA
  C.P. MANLLEU   C.P. TORDERA   C.P. TORDERA   H.C. SANT JUST   C.P. MANLLEU   R.C. JOLASETA
  R.C. JOLASETA   SUHM MAÇANET   SUHM MAÇANET   C.P. MANLLEU   C.P. VILAFRANCA   C.P. TORDERA
  CAPELLADES H.C   P.H.C. SANT CUGAT   C.A.A. DOMINICOS   P.H.C. SANT CUGAT   H.C. SANT JUST   SUHM MAÇANET
  C.P. ARECES   C.A.A. DOMINICOS   R.C. JOLASETA   CAPELLADES H.C   C.A.A. DOMINICOS   CAPELLADES H.C
                       
  Jornada 22ª   8-may-2021         Jornada 22ª   8-may-2021
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  CLUB CÍA. DE MARÍA   C.A.A. DOMINICOS   © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega   SUHM MAÇANET   C.P. VILAFRANCA
  DEPORTIVO LICEO   P.H.C. SANT CUGAT       R.C. JOLASETA   H.C. SANT JUST
  C.P. TORDERA   C.P. ARECES           CAPELLADES H.C   C.P. MANLLEU