Jornada 1ª     19-oct-2019   Jornada 2ª     26-oct-2019   Jornada 3ª     2-nov-2019
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  OVIEDO BOOLING H.C. 2 3 C.D.E. ARENYS DE MUNT   C.D.E. ARENYS DE MUNT 0 2 C.P. VILANOVA   C.D.E. ARENYS DE MUNT 1 1 C.P. VILAFRANCA
  DEPORTIVO LICEO 2 2 C.P. VILAFRANCA   C.P. VILAFRANCA 3 4 OVIEDO BOOLING H.C.   OVIEDO BOOLING H.C. 5 2 C.A.A. DOMINICOS
  H.C. ALPICAT 4 7 C.A.A. DOMINICOS   C.A.A. DOMINICOS 7 4 DEPORTIVO LICEO   DEPORTIVO LICEO 4 2 C. CÍA. DE MARÍA
  C.H. MATARÓ 2 4 C. CÍA. DE MARÍA   C. CÍA. DE MARÍA 1 2 H.C. ALPICAT   H.C. ALPICAT 9 3 C.P. TORDERA
  C.P. MANLLEU 5 1 C.P. TORDERA   C.P. TORDERA 3 2 C.H. MATARÓ   C.H. MATARÓ 6 1 R.C. JOLASETA
  C.P. VILANOVA 2 2 R.C. JOLASETA   R.C. JOLASETA 2 4 C.P. MANLLEU   C.P. VILANOVA 1 7 C.P. MANLLEU
                       
  Jornada 4ª   9-nov-2019   Jornada 5ª   16-nov-2019   Jornada 6ª   23-nov-2019
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. VILAFRANCA 5 1 C.P. VILANOVA   C.P. VILAFRANCA 5 2 C.A.A. DOMINICOS   C.A.A. DOMINICOS 7 3 C.P. VILANOVA
  C.A.A. DOMINICOS 2 4 C.D.E. ARENYS DE MUNT   C.D.E. ARENYS DE MUNT 3 1 C. CÍA. DE MARÍA   C. CÍA. DE MARÍA 4 4 C.P. VILAFRANCA
  C. CÍA. DE MARÍA 6 3 OVIEDO BOOLING H.C.   OVIEDO BOOLING H.C. 5 3 C.P. TORDERA   C.P. TORDERA 2 6 C.D.E. ARENYS DE MUNT
  C.P. TORDERA 0 2 DEPORTIVO LICEO   DEPORTIVO LICEO 7 1 R.C. JOLASETA   R.C. JOLASETA 3 2 OVIEDO BOOLING H.C.
  R.C. JOLASETA 3 5 H.C. ALPICAT   H.C. ALPICAT 6 5 C.P. MANLLEU   C.P. MANLLEU 4 4 DEPORTIVO LICEO
  C.P. MANLLEU 1 2 C.H. MATARÓ   C.P. VILANOVA 2 3 C.H. MATARÓ   C.H. MATARÓ 6 1 H.C. ALPICAT
                       
  Jornada 7ª   30-nov-2019   Jornada 8ª   14-dic-2019   Jornada 9ª   21-dic-2019
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.A.A. DOMINICOS 3 3 C. CÍA. DE MARÍA   C. CÍA. DE MARÍA 7 4 C.P. VILANOVA   C. CÍA. DE MARÍA 1 3 C.P. TORDERA
  C.P. VILAFRANCA 3 0 C.P. TORDERA   C.P. TORDERA 8 3 C.A.A. DOMINICOS   C.A.A. DOMINICOS 3 7 R.C. JOLASETA
  C.D.E. ARENYS DE MUNT 5 2 R.C. JOLASETA   R.C. JOLASETA 0 4 C.P. VILAFRANCA   C.P. VILAFRANCA 1 3 C.P. MANLLEU
  OVIEDO BOOLING H.C. 0 5 C.P. MANLLEU   C.P. MANLLEU 5 3 C.D.E. ARENYS DE MUNT   C.D.E. ARENYS DE MUNT 2 0 C.H. MATARÓ
  DEPORTIVO LICEO 1 12 C.H. MATARÓ   C.H. MATARÓ 9 3 OVIEDO BOOLING H.C.   OVIEDO BOOLING H.C. 3 5 H.C. ALPICAT
  C.P. VILANOVA 3 3 H.C. ALPICAT   H.C. ALPICAT 3 1 DEPORTIVO LICEO   C.P. VILANOVA 6 3 DEPORTIVO LICEO
                       
  Jornada 10ª   18-ene-2020   Jornada 11ª   25-ene-2020   Jornada 12ª   1-feb-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. VILANOVA 4 3 C.P. TORDERA   C.P. TORDERA 4 2 R.C. JOLASETA   C.D.E. ARENYS DE MUNT 7 1 OVIEDO BOOLING H.C.
  R.C. JOLASETA 4 5 C. CÍA. DE MARÍA   C. CÍA. DE MARÍA 4 3 C.P. MANLLEU   C.P. VILAFRANCA 3 0 DEPORTIVO LICEO
  C.P. MANLLEU 1 1 C.A.A. DOMINICOS   C.A.A. DOMINICOS 1 5 C.H. MATARÓ   C.A.A. DOMINICOS 2 5 H.C. ALPICAT
  C.H. MATARÓ 7 2 C.P. VILAFRANCA   C.P. VILAFRANCA 5 2 H.C. ALPICAT   C. CÍA. DE MARÍA 10 0 C.H. MATARÓ
  H.C. ALPICAT 2 2 C.D.E. ARENYS DE MUNT   C.D.E. ARENYS DE MUNT 5 1 DEPORTIVO LICEO   C.P. TORDERA 5 5 C.P. MANLLEU
  DEPORTIVO LICEO 4 3 OVIEDO BOOLING H.C.   OVIEDO BOOLING H.C. 4 3 C.P. VILANOVA   R.C. JOLASETA 1 2 C.P. VILANOVA
                       
  Jornada 13ª   8-feb-2020   Jornada 14ª   22-feb-2020   Jornada 15ª   29-feb-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. VILANOVA 5 3 C.D.E. ARENYS DE MUNT   C.P. VILAFRANCA 2 2 C.D.E. ARENYS DE MUNT   C.P. VILANOVA 4 5 C.P. VILAFRANCA
  OVIEDO BOOLING H.C. 2 2 C.P. VILAFRANCA   C.A.A. DOMINICOS 5 2 OVIEDO BOOLING H.C.   C.D.E. ARENYS DE MUNT 3 4 C.A.A. DOMINICOS
  DEPORTIVO LICEO 4 5 C.A.A. DOMINICOS   C. CÍA. DE MARÍA 0 0 DEPORTIVO LICEO   OVIEDO BOOLING H.C. 4 4 C. CÍA. DE MARÍA
  H.C. ALPICAT 4 6 C. CÍA. DE MARÍA   C.P. TORDERA 4 2 H.C. ALPICAT   DEPORTIVO LICEO 5 2 C.P. TORDERA
  C.H. MATARÓ 6 0 C.P. TORDERA   R.C. JOLASETA 3 1 C.H. MATARÓ   H.C. ALPICAT 3 2 R.C. JOLASETA
  C.P. MANLLEU 2 3 R.C. JOLASETA   C.P. MANLLEU 8 2 C.P. VILANOVA   C.H. MATARÓ 3 4 C.P. MANLLEU
                       
  Jornada 16ª   7-mar-2020   Jornada 17ª   14-mar-2020   Jornada 18ª   21-mar-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.A.A. DOMINICOS 2 7 C.P. VILAFRANCA   C.P. VILANOVA   C.A.A. DOMINICOS   C. CÍA. DE MARÍA   C.A.A. DOMINICOS
  C. CÍA. DE MARÍA 2 0 C.D.E. ARENYS DE MUNT   C.P. VILAFRANCA   C. CÍA. DE MARÍA   C.P. TORDERA   C.P. VILAFRANCA
  C.P. TORDERA 10 3 OVIEDO BOOLING H.C.   C.D.E. ARENYS DE MUNT   C.P. TORDERA   R.C. JOLASETA   C.D.E. ARENYS DE MUNT
  R.C. JOLASETA 2 4 DEPORTIVO LICEO   OVIEDO BOOLING H.C.   R.C. JOLASETA   C.P. MANLLEU   OVIEDO BOOLING H.C.
  C.P. MANLLEU 4 3 H.C. ALPICAT   DEPORTIVO LICEO   C.P. MANLLEU   C.H. MATARÓ   DEPORTIVO LICEO
  C.H. MATARÓ 3 1 C.P. VILANOVA   H.C. ALPICAT   C.H. MATARÓ   H.C. ALPICAT   C.P. VILANOVA
                       
  Jornada 19ª   29-mar-2020   Jornada 20ª   18-abr-2020   Jornada 21ª   25-abr-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. VILANOVA   C. CÍA. DE MARÍA   C.P. TORDERA   C. CÍA. DE MARÍA   C.P. TORDERA   C.P. VILANOVA
  C.A.A. DOMINICOS   C.P. TORDERA   R.C. JOLASETA   C.A.A. DOMINICOS   C. CÍA. DE MARÍA   R.C. JOLASETA
  C.P. VILAFRANCA   R.C. JOLASETA   C.P. MANLLEU   C.P. VILAFRANCA   C.A.A. DOMINICOS   C.P. MANLLEU
  C.D.E. ARENYS DE MUNT   C.P. MANLLEU   C.H. MATARÓ   C.D.E. ARENYS DE MUNT   C.P. VILAFRANCA   C.H. MATARÓ
  OVIEDO BOOLING H.C.   C.H. MATARÓ   H.C. ALPICAT   OVIEDO BOOLING H.C.   C.D.E. ARENYS DE MUNT   H.C. ALPICAT
  DEPORTIVO LICEO   H.C. ALPICAT   DEPORTIVO LICEO   C.P. VILANOVA   OVIEDO BOOLING H.C.   DEPORTIVO LICEO
                       
  Jornada 22ª   2-may-2020         Jornada 22ª   2-may-2020
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  R.C. JOLASETA   C.P. TORDERA           H.C. ALPICAT   C.P. VILAFRANCA
  C.P. MANLLEU   C. CÍA. DE MARÍA   © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega   DEPORTIVO LICEO   C.D.E. ARENYS DE MUNT
  C.H. MATARÓ   C.A.A. DOMINICOS           C.P. VILANOVA   OVIEDO BOOLING H.C.