1ª JORNADA     8-oct-2016   2ª JORNADA     15-oct-2016   3ª JORNADA     22-oct-2016
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.D'E. Arenys de Munt 5 3 C.H.P. Sant Feliu   C.H.P. Sant Feliu 4 7 C.H. Palafrugell   C.H.P. Sant Feliu 3 2 C.P. Tordera
  Shum Maçanet 6 3 C.P. Tordera   C.P. Tordera 3 2 C.D'E. Arenys de Munt   C.D'E. Arenys de Munt 1 4 C.P. Calafell
  C.H. Mataró 3 3 C.P. Calafell   C.P. Calafell 6 2 Shum Maçanet   Shum Maçanet 2 2 F.C. Barcelona
  G.E. i E.G. 1 3 F.C. Barcelona   F.C. Barcelona 1 1 C.H. Mataró   C.H. Mataró 7 8 Asturhockey C.P.
  C.P. Vilanova 4 4 Asturhockey C.P.   Asturhockey C.P. 8 2 G.E. i E.G.   G.E. i E.G. 4 3 P.H.C. Sant Cugat
  C.P.P. Raspeig 1 11 P.H.C. Sant Cugat   P.H.C. Sant Cugat 9 1 C.P. Vilanova   C.P. Vilanova 4 3 H.C. Alpicat
  C.H. Palafrugell 3 1 H.C. Alpicat   H.C. Alpicat 7 3 C.P.P. Raspeig   C.H. Palafrugell 4 3 C.P.P. Raspeig
                       
  4ª JORNADA   29-oct-2016   5ª JORNADA   5-nov-2016   6ª JORNADA   12-nov-2016
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. Tordera 3 5 C.H. Palafrugell   C.P. Tordera 3 1 C.P. Calafell   C.P. Calafell 1 4 C.H. Palafrugell
  C.P. Calafell 3 2 C.H.P. Sant Feliu   C.H.P. Sant Feliu 4 4 F.C. Barcelona   F.C. Barcelona 0 4 C.P. Tordera
  F.C. Barcelona 6 3 C.D'E. Arenys de Munt   C.D'E. Arenys de Munt 4 3 Asturhockey C.P.   Asturhockey C.P. 3 4 C.H.P. Sant Feliu
  Asturhockey C.P. 7 6 Shum Maçanet   Shum Maçanet 7 3 P.H.C. Sant Cugat   P.H.C. Sant Cugat 2 3 C.D'E. Arenys de Munt
  P.H.C. Sant Cugat 6 4 C.H. Mataró   C.H. Mataró 8 5 H.C. Alpicat   H.C. Alpicat 8 1 Shum Maçanet
  H.C. Alpicat 3 2 G.E. i E.G.   G.E. i E.G. 4 4 C.P.P. Raspeig   C.P.P. Raspeig 2 6 C.H. Mataró
  C.P.P. Raspeig 3 5 C.P. Vilanova   C.H. Palafrugell 2 2 C.P. Vilanova   C.P. Vilanova 3 2 G.E. i E.G.
                       
  7ª JORNADA   19-nov-2016   8ª JORNADA   26-nov-2016   9ª JORNADA   3-dic-2016
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. Calafell 3 1 F.C. Barcelona   F.C. Barcelona 3 4 C.H. Palafrugell   F.C. Barcelona 5 3 Asturhockey C.P.
  C.P. Tordera 3 1 Asturhockey C.P.   Asturhockey C.P. 6 5 C.P. Calafell   C.P. Calafell 3 5 P.H.C. Sant Cugat
  C.H.P. Sant Feliu 4 5 P.H.C. Sant Cugat   P.H.C. Sant Cugat 2 0 C.P. Tordera   C.P. Tordera 3 2 H.C. Alpicat
  C.D'E. Arenys de Munt 6 3 H.C. Alpicat   H.C. Alpicat 6 4 C.H.P. Sant Feliu   C.H.P. Sant Feliu 5 4 C.P.P. Raspeig
  Shum Maçanet 5 1 C.P.P. Raspeig   C.P.P. Raspeig 2 10 C.D'E. Arenys de Munt   C.D'E. Arenys de Munt 1 0 C.P. Vilanova
  C.H. Mataró 1 2 C.P. Vilanova   C.P. Vilanova 2 3 Shum Maçanet   Shum Maçanet 2 2 G.E. i E.G.
  C.H. Palafrugell 5 4 G.E. i E.G.   G.E. i E.G. 5 2 C.H. Mataró   C.H. Palafrugell 2 6 C.H. Mataró
                       
  10ª JORNADA   10-dic-2016   11ª JORNADA   17-dic-2016   12ª JORNADA   14-ene-2017
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  Asturhockey C.P. 4 3 C.H. Palafrugell   Asturhockey C.P. 3 2 P.H.C. Sant Cugat   C.H. Palafrugell 5 2 P.H.C. Sant Cugat
  P.H.C. Sant Cugat 3 5 F.C. Barcelona   F.C. Barcelona 2 2 H.C. Alpicat   H.C. Alpicat 3 9 Asturhockey C.P.
  H.C. Alpicat 6 5 C.P. Calafell   C.P. Calafell 5 2 C.P.P. Raspeig   C.P.P. Raspeig 0 4 F.C. Barcelona
  C.P.P. Raspeig 1 2 C.P. Tordera   C.P. Tordera 1 1 C.P. Vilanova   C.P. Vilanova 1 1 C.P. Calafell
  C.P. Vilanova 2 2 C.H.P. Sant Feliu   C.H.P. Sant Feliu 5 2 G.E. i E.G.   G.E. i E.G. 2 3 C.P. Tordera
  G.E. i E.G. 1 3 C.D'E. Arenys de Munt   C.D'E. Arenys de Munt 4 2 C.H. Mataró   C.H. Mataró 5 5 C.H.P. Sant Feliu
  C.H. Mataró 3 1 Shum Maçanet   C.H. Palafrugell 5 2 Shum Maçanet   Shum Maçanet 1 4 C.D'E. Arenys de Munt
                       
  13ª JORNADA   21-ene-2017   14ª JORNADA   28-ene-2017   15ª JORNADA   4-feb-2017
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  P.H.C. Sant Cugat 5 3 H.C. Alpicat   C.H.P. Sant Feliu 7 3 C.D'E. Arenys de Munt   C.H. Palafrugell 3 3 C.H.P. Sant Feliu
  Asturhockey C.P. 10 1 C.P.P. Raspeig   C.P. Tordera 2 6 Shum Maçanet   C.D'E. Arenys de Munt 7 2 C.P. Tordera
  F.C. Barcelona 4 4 C.P. Vilanova   C.P. Calafell 3 3 C.H. Mataró   Shum Maçanet 4 4 C.P. Calafell
  C.P. Calafell 6 1 G.E. i E.G.   F.C. Barcelona 4 4 G.E. i E.G.   C.H. Mataró 6 5 F.C. Barcelona
  C.P. Tordera 7 2 C.H. Mataró   Asturhockey C.P. 4 3 C.P. Vilanova   G.E. i E.G. 3 2 Asturhockey C.P.
  C.H.P. Sant Feliu 10 2 Shum Maçanet   P.H.C. Sant Cugat 7 1 C.P.P. Raspeig   C.P. Vilanova 1 3 P.H.C. Sant Cugat
  C.D'E. Arenys de Munt 4 2 C.H. Palafrugell   H.C. Alpicat 4 4 C.H. Palafrugell   C.P.P. Raspeig 2 7 H.C. Alpicat
                       
  16ª JORNADA   18-feb-2017   17ª JORNADA   25-feb-2017   18ª JORNADA   4-mar-2017
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.P. Tordera 2 6 C.H.P. Sant Feliu   C.H. Palafrugell 3 2 C.P. Tordera   C.P. Calafell 3 4 C.P. Tordera
  C.P. Calafell 2 2 C.D'E. Arenys de Munt   C.H.P. Sant Feliu 5 4 C.P. Calafell   F.C. Barcelona 5 3 C.H.P. Sant Feliu
  F.C. Barcelona 1 2 Shum Maçanet   C.D'E. Arenys de Munt 0 2 F.C. Barcelona   Asturhockey C.P. 2 2 C.D'E. Arenys de Munt
  Asturhockey C.P. 4 0 C.H. Mataró   Shum Maçanet 1 1 Asturhockey C.P.   P.H.C. Sant Cugat 5 4 Shum Maçanet
  P.H.C. Sant Cugat 4 1 G.E. i E.G.   C.H. Mataró 4 2 P.H.C. Sant Cugat   H.C. Alpicat 5 4 C.H. Mataró
  H.C. Alpicat 1 4 C.P. Vilanova   G.E. i E.G. 4 6 H.C. Alpicat   C.P.P. Raspeig 7 5 G.E. i E.G.
  C.P.P. Raspeig 2 9 C.H. Palafrugell   C.P. Vilanova 5 3 C.P.P. Raspeig   C.P. Vilanova 1 3 C.H. Palafrugell
                       
  19ª JORNADA   11-mar-2017   20ª JORNADA   18-mar-2017   21ª JORNADA   25-mar-2017
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  C.H. Palafrugell 3 4 C.P. Calafell   F.C. Barcelona 6 1 C.P. Calafell   C.H. Palafrugell 4 4 F.C. Barcelona
  C.P. Tordera 6 0 F.C. Barcelona   Asturhockey C.P. 3 1 C.P. Tordera   C.P. Calafell 5 2 Asturhockey C.P.
  C.H.P. Sant Feliu 2 2 Asturhockey C.P.   P.H.C. Sant Cugat 3 3 C.H.P. Sant Feliu   C.P. Tordera 3 6 P.H.C. Sant Cugat
  C.D'E. Arenys de Munt 2 2 P.H.C. Sant Cugat   H.C. Alpicat 7 4 C.D'E. Arenys de Munt   C.H.P. Sant Feliu 3 1 H.C. Alpicat
  Shum Maçanet 3 3 H.C. Alpicat   C.P.P. Raspeig 2 8 Shum Maçanet   C.D'E. Arenys de Munt 6 1 C.P.P. Raspeig
  C.H. Mataró 4 0 C.P.P. Raspeig   C.P. Vilanova 3 5 C.H. Mataró   Shum Maçanet 3 2 C.P. Vilanova
  G.E. i E.G. 0 2 C.P. Vilanova   G.E. i E.G. 1 2 C.H. Palafrugell   C.H. Mataró 6 3 G.E. i E.G.
                       
  22ª JORNADA   1-abr-2017   23ª JORNADA   22-abr-2017   24ª JORNADA   29-abr-2017
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  Asturhockey C.P. 4 3 F.C. Barcelona   C.H. Palafrugell 4 0 Asturhockey C.P.   P.H.C. Sant Cugat 4 4 Asturhockey C.P.
  P.H.C. Sant Cugat 3 3 C.P. Calafell   F.C. Barcelona 1 4 P.H.C. Sant Cugat   H.C. Alpicat 3 2 F.C. Barcelona
  H.C. Alpicat 6 2 C.P. Tordera   C.P. Calafell 5 2 H.C. Alpicat   C.P.P. Raspeig 3 5 C.P. Calafell
  C.P.P. Raspeig 1 3 C.H.P. Sant Feliu   C.P. Tordera 12 3 C.P.P. Raspeig   C.P. Vilanova 2 6 C.P. Tordera
  C.P. Vilanova 3 3 C.D'E. Arenys de Munt   C.H.P. Sant Feliu 2 5 C.P. Vilanova   G.E. i E.G. 4 3 C.H.P. Sant Feliu
  G.E. i E.G. 3 5 Shum Maçanet   C.D'E. Arenys de Munt 2 3 G.E. i E.G.   C.H. Mataró 8 5 C.D'E. Arenys de Munt
  C.H. Mataró 2 5 C.H. Palafrugell   Shum Maçanet 2 7 C.H. Mataró   Shum Maçanet 4 3 C.H. Palafrugell
                       
  25ª JORNADA   13-may-2017           26ª JORNADA   20-may-2017
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E
  P.H.C. Sant Cugat 6 3 C.H. Palafrugell           H.C. Alpicat 5 3 P.H.C. Sant Cugat
  Asturhockey C.P. 4 2 H.C. Alpicat           C.P.P. Raspeig 0 5 Asturhockey C.P.
  F.C. Barcelona 6 2 C.P.P. Raspeig           C.P. Vilanova 5 2 F.C. Barcelona
  C.P. Calafell 1 2 C.P. Vilanova           G.E. i E.G. 6 2 C.P. Calafell
  C.P. Tordera 4 3 G.E. i E.G.   © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega   C.H. Mataró 4 6 C.P. Tordera
  C.H.P. Sant Feliu 6 4 C.H. Mataró           Shum Maçanet 5 5 C.H.P. Sant Feliu
  C.D'E. Arenys de Munt 6 0 Shum Maçanet           C.H. Palafrugell 0 2 C.D'E. Arenys de Munt