Designación   árbitros   O.K. Liga   " Masculino "
  Jornada L O C A L V I S I T A N T E F E C H A H O R A Á  R  B  I  T  R  O  S
  F.C. Barcelona P.H.C. Sant Cugat 23-oct-18 21:15 Josep Gómez y Daniel Picó
  C.H. Caldes Igualada H.C. 23-oct-18 21:00 Josep A. Ribó y Raúl Burgos
  C.P. Voltregá C.E. Vendrell 23-oct-18 21:00 José J. Melero y Alberto López
  Reus Deportiu C.E. Noia 23-oct-18 21:00 Óscar Valverde y Antonio Gómez
  C.E. Lleida Llista Blava Girona C.H. 23-oct-18 21:00 Sergi Mayor y David Godia
  H.C. Liceo C.P. Calafell 23-oct-18 21:00 Rubén Fernández y Miguel Díaz
  Jornada L O C A L V I S I T A N T E F E C H A H O R A Á  R  B  I  T  R  O  S
  Girona C.H. Reus Deportiu 27-oct-18 19:00 Jonathan Sánchez y Íñigo López
  C.E. Noia C.P. Alcobendas 27-oct-18 17:00 Iván González y Ángel Tavera
  C.E. Vendrell C.H. Caldes 27-oct-18 20:00 Miguel Díaz y Rubén Fernández
  C.P. Vic H.C. Liceo 27-oct-18 20:00 Alberto López y Aleix Gorina
  Igualada H.C. C.H. Lloret 27-oct-18 20:00 Sergi Mayor y David Cantos
  P.A.S. Alcoy C.E. Lleida Llista Blava 27-oct-18 20:15 José J. Melero y Miquel Lapedriza
  P.H.C. Sant Cugat C.P. Voltregá 27-oct-18 20:30 Óscar Valverde y Oriol Pérez
  C.P. Calafell F.C. Barcelona 28-oct-18 12:30 Daniel Villar y Germán Sandoval
  Designación   árbitros   O.K. Liga   " Femenino "
  Jornada L O C A L V I S I T A N T E F E C H A H O R A Á  R  B  I  T  R  O  S
  C.P. Voltrega Telecable H.C. 27-oct-18 18:00 Xavier Buixeda
  C.P. Manlleu Cerdanyola C.H. 27-oct-18 18:00 Joan Nicolas
  Reus Deportiu C.P. Vila-sana 27-oct-18 21:00 Francesc Borrell
  H.C. Palau Plegamans H.C. Liceo 04-nov-18 12:00 P O R   D E S I G N A R
  C.P. Vilanova C.P. Alcorcón 27-oct-18 18:15 Jaume Angles
  C.H.P. Bigues i Riells C.P. Cuencas Mineras 27-oct-18 21:00 Marc Soler
  Girona C.H. C.P. Las Rozas 27-oct-18 21:30 Marc Vilardell
  Designación   árbitros   O.K.  Liga   Plata
  Jornada L O C A L V I S I T A N T E F E C H A H O R A Á  R  B  I  T  R  O  S
  C.P. Taradell C.P.P. Raspeig 27-oct-18 18:00 Francisco J. López y Sergi Belles
  C.P. Tordera C.D'E. Arenys de Munt 27-oct-18 19:45 Álvaro de la Hera y Alberto Pérez
  C.P. Manlleu C.H. Mataró 27-oct-18 20:00 Javier Amezaga y Jordi Reverter
  C.H. Palafrugell H.C. Liceo "B" 27-oct-18 20:00 Daniel Picó y Manel Blat
  Shum Maçanet H.C. Alpicat 27-oct-18 20:00 Josep Gómez y David Algarra
  C.P. Vilanova C.P. Vilafranca 27-oct-18 20:30 Antonio Gómez y Albert Puig
  F.C. Barcelona "B" C.H.P. Sant Feliu 28-oct-18 12:45 Jorge Martínez y Gerard Escobar
  © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega