Designación   árbitros   O.K. Liga   " Masculino "
  Jornada L O C A L V I S I T A N T E F E C H A H O R A Á  R  B  I  T  R  O  S
  12ª C.E. Noia C.E. Vendrell 13-dic-17 21:00 José J. Melero y Germán Sandoval
  Jornada L O C A L V I S I T A N T E F E C H A H O R A Á  R  B  I  T  R  O  S
  13ª F.C. Barcelona C.E. Lleida 15-dic-17 21:00 Rubén Fernández y Alberto Veiga
  13ª C.E. Vendrell Asturhockey C.P. 16-dic-17 20:00 Raúl Burgos y Josep A. Ribó
  13ª Girona C.H. C.H. Palafrugell 16-dic-17 20:00 Iván González y Sergi Mayor
  13ª P.A.S. Alcoy C.H. Lloret 16-dic-17 20:15 Álvaro de la Hera y David Cantos
  13ª C.H. Caldes C.P. Voltregá 16-dic-17 20:30 Óscar Valverde y Íñigo López
  13ª Reus Deportiu Igualada H.C. 19-dic-17 21:00 Miguel Díaz y Aleix Gorina
  13ª C.D'E. Arenys de Munt C.E. Noia 17-dic-17 12:15 Antonio Gómez y Jonathan Sánchez
  13ª H.C. Liceo C.P. Vic 17-dic-17 12:30 Josep Gómez y Daniel Villar
  Designación   árbitros   O.K. Liga   " Femenino "
  Jornada L O C A L V I S I T A N T E F E C H A H O R A Á  R  B  I  T  R  O  S
  10ª Girona C.H. C.P. Las Rozas 03-dic-17 12:45 David Calonge - Resultado 3-4
  10ª C.P. Voltrega Sferic Terrassa 16-dic-17 18:00 Xavi Serra
  10ª C.P. Alcorcón Gijón H.C. 16-dic-17 13:30 Joel García
  10ª H.C. Liceo C.P. Manlleu 16-dic-17 19:00 Daniel Villar
  10ª H.C. Palau Plegamans C.P. Vila-sana 15-dic-17 21:00 Daniel Picó
  10ª C.P. Vilanova Cerdanyola C.H. 16-dic-17 18:00 Pau Ribas
  10ª C.H.P. Bigues i Riells Reus Deportiu 16-dic-17 21:00 Xavier Ribó
  Designación   árbitros   1ª División  Nacional
  Jornada L O C A L V I S I T A N T E F E C H A H O R A Á  R  B  I  T  R  O  S
  11ª R.C. Jolaseta C.P. Calafell 16-dic-17 18:00 Pablo García y Ignasi Galán
  11ª C.P. Alcobendas C.P. Manlleu 16-dic-17 19:00 Joel García y David Calonge
  11ª C.H.P. Sant Feliu C.P. Vilafranca 17-dic-17 19:30 Ángel Tavera y David Algarra
  11ª C.P. Tordera C.P. Rivas Lagunas 16-dic-17 19:45 Cristian García y Francisco J. López
  11ª Shum Maçanet C.P. Taradell 16-dic-17 20:00 Jorge Martínez y Oriol Pérez
  11ª P.H.C. Sant Cugat Alpicat H.C. 16-dic-17 20:30 Xavier Buixeda y Francesc Borrell
  11ª C.P. Vilanova C.H. Mataro 16-dic-17 20:30 Miquel Lapedriza y Josep León
  © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega