L i g a  E u r o p e a  G r u p o  " A "  2018/19
    C l a s i f i c a c i ó n
  1ª Jornada   20 de octubre de 2018  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  U.D. Oliveirense (Por) 6 4 H.C. Quevert (Fra)   Pos. E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  F.C. Barcelona (Esp) 9 2 Follonica Hockey (Ita)   F.C. Barcelona (Esp) 3 2 0 1 17 8 6 9
              U.D. Oliveirense (Por) 3 2 0 1 12 9 6 3
  2ª Jornada   17 de noviembre de 2018   Follonica Hockey (Ita)   3 2 0 1 8 13 6 -5
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   H.C. Quevert (Fra)   3 0 0 3 8 15 0 -7
  Follonica Hockey (Ita) 3 2 U.D. Oliveirense (Por)     T o t a l e s 12 6 0 6 45 45 18 0
  H.C. Quevert (Fra) 2 6 F.C. Barcelona (Esp)      
         
  3ª Jornada   1 de diciembre de 2018   4ª Jornada   19 de enero de 2019  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  H.C. Quevert (Fra) 2 3 Follonica Hockey (Ita)   Follonica Hockey (Ita)     H.C. Quevert (Fra)  
  U.D. Oliveirense (Por) 4 2 F.C. Barcelona (Esp)   F.C. Barcelona (Esp)     U.D. Oliveirense (Por)  
               
  5ª Jornada   16 de febrero de 2019   6ª Jornada   9 de marzo de 2019  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  H.C. Quevert (Fra)     U.D. Oliveirense (Por)   U.D. Oliveirense (Por)     Follonica Hockey (Ita)  
  Follonica Hockey (Ita)     F.C. Barcelona (Esp)   F.C. Barcelona (Esp)     H.C. Quevert (Fra)  
                 
  L i g a  E u r o p e a  G r u p o  " B "  2018/19
    C l a s i f i c a c i ó n
  1ª Jornada   20 de octubre de 2018  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  H.C. Liceo (Esp) 8 4 S.K. Germania (Ale)   Pos. E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  Sporting C.P. (Por) 2 1 Forte Dei Marni (Ita)   Sporting C.P. (Por)   3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9
              Forte Dei Marni (Ita)   3 2 0 1 13 5 6 8
  2ª Jornada   17 de noviembre de 2018   H.C. Liceo (Esp)   3 1 0 2 11 13 3 -2
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   S.K. Germania (Ale)   3 0 0 3 5 20 0 -15
  Forte Dei Marni (Ita) 5 2 H.C. Liceo (Esp)     T o t a l e s 12 6 0 6 40 40 18 0
  S.K. Germania (Ale) 0 5 Sporting C.P. (Por)      
         
  3ª Jornada   1 de diciembre de 2018   4ª Jornada   19 de enero de 2019  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  S.K. Germania (Ale) 1 7 Forte Dei Marni (Ita)   Forte Dei Marni (Ita)     S.K. Germania (Ale)  
  H.C. Liceo (Esp) 1 4 Sporting C.P. (Por)   Sporting C.P. (Por)     H.C. Liceo (Esp)  
               
  5ª Jornada   16 de febrero de 2019   6ª Jornada   9 de marzo de 2019  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  S.K. Germania (Ale)     H.C. Liceo (Esp)   H.C. Liceo (Esp)     Forte Dei Marni (Ita)  
  Forte Dei Marni (Ita)     Sporting C.P. (Por)   Sporting C.P. (Por)     S.K. Germania (Ale)  
                 
  L i g a  E u r o p e a  G r u p o  " C "  2018/19
    C l a s i f i c a c i ó n
  1ª Jornada   20 de octubre de 2018  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  F.C. Porto (Por) 6 2 S.C.R.A. ST. Omer (Fra)   Pos. E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  Sporting Lodi (Ita) 3 1 Reus Deportiu (Esp)   F.C. Porto (Por)   3 3 0 0 18 7 9 11
              Sporting Lodi (Ita)   3 2 0 1 9 10 6 -1
  2ª Jornada   17 de noviembre de 2018   Reus Deportiu (Esp)   3 1 0 2 5 8 3 -3
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   S.C.R.A. ST. Omer (Fra) 3 0 0 3 4 11 0 -7
  Reus Deportiu (Esp) 2 4 F.C. Porto (Por)     T o t a l e s 12 6 0 6 36 36 18 0
  S.C.R.A. ST. Omer (Fra) 1 3 Sporting Lodi (Ita)      
         
  3ª Jornada   1 de diciembre de 2018   4ª Jornada   19 de enero de 2019  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  S.C.R.A. ST. Omer (Fra) 1 2 Reus Deportiu (Esp)   Reus Deportiu (Esp)     S.C.R.A. ST. Omer (Fra)  
  F.C. Porto (Por) 8 3 Sporting Lodi (Ita)   Sporting Lodi (Ita)     F.C. Porto (Por)  
               
  5ª Jornada   16 de febrero de 2019   6ª Jornada   9 de marzo de 2019  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  S.C.R.A. ST. Omer (Fra)     F.C. Porto (Por)   F.C. Porto (Por)     Reus Deportiu (Esp)  
  Reus Deportiu (Esp)     Sporting Lodi (Ita)   Sporting Lodi (Ita)     S.C.R.A. ST. Omer (Fra)  
                 
  L i g a  E u r o p e a  G r u p o  " D "  2018/19
    C l a s i f i c a c i ó n
  1ª Jornada   20 de octubre de 2018  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  C.E. Noia (Esp) 6 0 Montreux H.C. (Sui)   Pos. E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  S.L. Benfica (Por) 3 1 H.R.C. Monza (Ita)   S.L. Benfica (Por)   3 3 0 0 13 5 9 8
              H.R.C. Monza (Ita)   3 2 0 1 7 4 6 3
  2ª Jornada   17 de noviembre de 2018   C.E. Noia (Esp)   3 1 0 2 7 6 3 1
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   Montreux H.C. (Sui)   3 0 0 3 4 16 0 -12
  H.R.C. Monza (Ita) 4 0 C.E. Noia (Esp)     T o t a l e s 12 6 0 6 31 31 18 0
  Montreux H.C. (Sui) 3 8 S.L. Benfica (Por)      
         
  3ª Jornada   1 de diciembre de 2018   4ª Jornada   19 de enero de 2019  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  Montreux H.C. (Sui) 1 2 H.R.C. Monza (Ita)   H.R.C. Monza (Ita)     Montreux H.C. (Sui)  
  C.E. Noia (Esp) 1 2 S.L. Benfica (Por)   S.L. Benfica (Por)     C.E. Noia (Esp)  
               
  5ª Jornada   16 de febrero de 2019   6ª Jornada   9 de marzo de 2019  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  Montreux H.C. (Sui)     C.E. Noia (Esp)   C.E. Noia (Esp)     H.R.C. Monza (Ita)  
  H.R.C. Monza (Ita)     S.L. Benfica (Por)   S.L. Benfica (Por)     Montreux H.C. (Sui)  
                 
  © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega