L i g a  E u r o p e a  G r u p o  " A "  2020/21
    C l a s i f i c a c i ó n
  1ª Jornada   7 de noviembre de 2020  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  SPORTING C.P. (Por) SU SU C.E. NOIA (Esp)   Pos. E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  U.S. COUTRAS (Fra) SU SU S.K. GERMANIA (Ale)   SPORTING C.P. (Por) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
              C.E. NOIA (Esp)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2ª Jornada   21 de noviembre de 2020   S.K. GERMANIA (Ale) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   U.S. COUTRAS (Fra)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  C.E. NOIA (Esp) SU SU U.S. COUTRAS (Fra)     T o t a l e s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  S.K. GERMANIA (Ale) SU SU SPORTING C.P. (Por)      
         
  3ª Jornada   12 de diciembre de 2020   4ª Jornada   16 de enero de 2021  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  U.S. COUTRAS (Fra)   SPORTING C.P. (Por)   SPORTING C.P. (Por)   U.S. COUTRAS (Fra)  
  S.K. GERMANIA (Ale)   C.E. NOIA (Esp)   C.E. NOIA (Esp)   S.K. GERMANIA (Ale)  
               
  5ª Jornada   30 de enero de 2021   6ª Jornada   13 de febrero de 2021  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  C.E. NOIA (Esp)   SPORTING C.P. (Por)   U.S. COUTRAS (Fra)   C.E. NOIA (Esp)  
  S.K. GERMANIA (Ale)   U.S. COUTRAS (Fra)   SPORTING C.P. (Por)   S.K. GERMANIA (Ale)  
                 
  L i g a  E u r o p e a  G r u p o  " B "   2020/21
    C l a s i f i c a c i ó n
  1ª Jornada   7 de noviembre de 2020  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  F.C. PORTO (Por) SU SU DEPORTIVO LICEO (Esp)   Pos. E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  R.H.C. GENEVE (Sui) SU SU LA VENDEENNE (Fra)   F.C. PORTO (Por)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
              DEPORTIVO LICEO (Esp) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2ª Jornada   21 de noviembre de 2020   LA VENDEENNE (Fra) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   R.H.C. GENEVE (Sui) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  DEPORTIVO LICEO (Esp) SU SU R.H.C. GENEVE (Sui)     T o t a l e s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  LA VENDEENNE (Fra) SU SU F.C. PORTO (Por)      
         
  3ª Jornada   12 de diciembre de 2020   4ª Jornada   16 de enero de 2021  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  R.H.C. GENEVE (Sui)   F.C. PORTO (Por)   F.C. PORTO (Por)   R.H.C. GENEVE (Sui)  
  LA VENDEENNE (Fra)   DEPORTIVO LICEO (Esp)   DEPORTIVO LICEO (Esp)   LA VENDEENNE (Fra)  
               
  5ª Jornada   30 de enero de 2021   6ª Jornada   13 de febrero de 2021  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  DEPORTIVO LICEO (Esp)   F.C. PORTO (Por)   R.H.C. GENEVE (Sui)   DEPORTIVO LICEO (Esp)  
  LA VENDEENNE (Fra)   R.H.C. GENEVE (Sui)   F.C. PORTO (Por)   LA VENDEENNE (Fra)  
                 
  L i g a  E u r o p e a  G r u p o  " C "   2020/21
    C l a s i f i c a c i ó n
  1ª Jornada   7 de noviembre de 2020  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  F.C. BARCELONA (Esp) SU SU S.L. BENFICA (Por)   Pos. E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  R.C.H. DIESSBACH (Sui) SU SU H.C. BASSANO 1954 (Ita)   F.C. BARCELONA (Esp) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
              S.L. BENFICA (Por)   0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2ª Jornada   21 de noviembre de 2020   R.C.H. DIESSBACH (Sui) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   H.C. BASSANO 1954 (Ita) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  S.L. BENFICA (Por) SU SU R.C.H. DIESSBACH (Sui)     T o t a l e s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  H.C. BASSANO 1954 (Ita) SU SU F.C. BARCELONA (Esp)      
         
  3ª Jornada   12 de diciembre de 2020   4ª Jornada   16 de enero de 2021  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  R.C.H. DIESSBACH (Sui)   F.C. BARCELONA (Esp)   F.C. BARCELONA (Esp)   R.C.H. DIESSBACH (Sui)  
  H.C. BASSANO 1954 (Ita)   S.L. BENFICA (Por)   S.L. BENFICA (Por)   H.C. BASSANO 1954 (Ita)  
               
  5ª Jornada   30 de enero de 2021   6ª Jornada   13 de febrero de 2021  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  S.L. BENFICA (Por)   F.C. BARCELONA (Esp)   R.C.H. DIESSBACH (Sui)   S.L. BENFICA (Por)  
  H.C. BASSANO 1954 (Ita)   R.C.H. DIESSBACH (Sui)   F.C. BARCELONA (Esp)   H.C. BASSANO 1954 (Ita)  
                 
  L i g a  E u r o p e a  G r u p o  " D "   2020/21
    C l a s i f i c a c i ó n
  1ª Jornada   7 de noviembre de 2020  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  S.C.R.A. SAINT OMER (Fra) SU SU REUS DEPORTIU (Esp)   Pos. E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  U.D. OLIVEIRENSE (Por) SU SU O.C. BARCELOS (Por)   U.D. OLIVEIRENSE (Por) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
              REUS DEPORTIU (Esp) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  2ª Jornada   21 de noviembre de 2020   O.C. BARCELOS (Por) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   S.C.R.A. SAINT OMER (Fra) 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  REUS DEPORTIU (Esp) SU SU U.D. OLIVEIRENSE (Por)     T o t a l e s 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
  O.C. BARCELOS (Por) SU SU S.C.R.A. SAINT OMER (Fra)      
         
  3ª Jornada   12 de diciembre de 2020   4ª Jornada   16 de enero de 2021  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  U.D. OLIVEIRENSE (Por)   S.C.R.A. SAINT OMER (Fra)   S.C.R.A. SAINT OMER (Fra)   U.D. OLIVEIRENSE (Por)  
  O.C. BARCELOS (Por)   REUS DEPORTIU (Esp)   REUS DEPORTIU (Esp)   O.C. BARCELOS (Por)  
               
  5ª Jornada   30 de enero de 2021   6ª Jornada   13 de febrero de 2021  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  REUS DEPORTIU (Esp)   S.C.R.A. SAINT OMER (Fra)   U.D. OLIVEIRENSE (Por)   REUS DEPORTIU (Esp)  
  O.C. BARCELOS (Por)   U.D. OLIVEIRENSE (Por)   S.C.R.A. SAINT OMER (Fra)   O.C. BARCELOS (Por)  
                 
  © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega