L i g a  E u r o p e a  G r u p o  " A "  2019/20
    C l a s i f i c a c i ó n
  1ª Jornada   19 de octubre de 2019  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  REUS DEPORTIU (Esp) 6 2 H.C. QUEVERT (Fra)   Pos. E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  SPORTING C.P. (Por) 4 2 SPORTING LODI (Ita)   SPORTING LODI (Ita) 5 4 0 1 21 11 12 10
              REUS DEPORTIU (Esp) 5 3 1 1 17 11 10 6
  2ª Jornada   16 de noviembre de 2019   SPORTING C.P. (Por) 5 2 1 2 12 14 7 -2
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   H.C. QUEVERT (Fra)   5 0 0 5 8 22 0 -14
  SPORTING LODI (Ita) 3 2 REUS DEPORTIU (Esp)     T o t a l e s 20 9 2 9 58 58 29 0
  H.C. QUEVERT (Fra) 1 2 SPORTING C.P. (Por)      
         
  3ª Jornada   14 de diciembre de 2019   4ª Jornada   18 de enero de 2020  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  H.C. QUEVERT (Fra) 0 6 SPORTING LODI (Ita)   SPORTING LODI (Ita) 5 4 H.C. QUEVERT (Fra)  
  REUS DEPORTIU (Esp) 3 3 SPORTING C.P. (Por)   SPORTING C.P. (Por) 2 3 REUS DEPORTIU (Esp)  
               
  5ª Jornada   15 de febrero de 2020   6ª Jornada   14 de marzo de 2020  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  H.C. QUEVERT (Fra) 1 3 REUS DEPORTIU (Esp)   REUS DEPORTIU (Esp)   SPORTING LODI (Ita)  
  SPORTING LODI (Ita) 5 1 SPORTING C.P. (Por)   SPORTING C.P. (Por)   H.C. QUEVERT (Fra)  
                 
  L i g a  E u r o p e a  G r u p o  " B "  2019/20
    C l a s i f i c a c i ó n
  1ª Jornada   19 de octubre de 2019  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  F.C. PORTO (Por) 10 1 H.R.C. MONZA (Ita)   Pos. E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  C.E. NOIA (Esp) 10 0 S.C. BIASCA (Sui)   F.C. PORTO (Por)   5 4 0 1 33 12 12 21
              C.E. NOIA (Esp)   5 3 1 1 26 14 10 12
  2ª Jornada   16 de noviembre de 2019   H.R.C. MONZA (Ita)   5 2 1 2 17 22 7 -5
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   S.C. BIASCA (Sui)   5 0 0 5 10 38 0 -28
  H.R.C. MONZA (Ita) 3 3 C.E. NOIA (Esp)     T o t a l e s 20 9 2 9 86 86 29 0
  S.C. BIASCA (Sui) 1 12 F.C. PORTO (Por)      
         
  3ª Jornada   14 de diciembre de 2019   4ª Jornada   18 de enero de 2020  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  S.C. BIASCA (Sui) 2 5 H.R.C. MONZA (Ita)   H.R.C. MONZA (Ita) 6 4 S.C. BIASCA (Sui)  
  C.E. NOIA (Esp) 6 4 F.C. PORTO (Por)   F.C. PORTO (Por) 4 2 C.E. NOIA (Esp)  
               
  5ª Jornada   15 de febrero de 2020   6ª Jornada   14 de marzo de 2020  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  H.R.C. MONZA (Ita) 2 3 F.C. PORTO (Por)   F.C. PORTO (Por)   S.C. BIASCA (Sui)  
  S.C. BIASCA (Sui) 3 5 C.E. NOIA (Esp)   C.E. NOIA (Esp)   H.R.C. MONZA (Ita)  
                 
  L i g a  E u r o p e a  G r u p o  " C "  2019/20
    C l a s i f i c a c i ó n
  1ª Jornada   19 de octubre de 2019  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  F.C. BARCELONA (Esp) 10 0 HOCKEY SARZANA (Ita)   Pos. E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  S.L. BENFICA (Por) 14 0 S.K.G. HERRINGEN (Ale)   F.C. BARCELONA (Esp) 4 3 1 0 26 9 10 17
              S.L. BENFICA (Por)   5 3 1 1 32 14 10 18
  2ª Jornada   16 de noviembre de 2019   HOCKEY SARZANA (Ita) 4 1 1 2 14 25 4 -11
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   S.K.G. HERRINGEN (Ale) 5 0 1 4 13 37 1 -24
  HOCKEY SARZANA (Ita) 2 7 S.L. BENFICA (Por)     T o t a l e s 18 7 4 7 85 85 25 0
  S.K.G. HERRINGEN (Ale) 2 7 F.C. BARCELONA (Esp)      
         
  3ª Jornada   14 de diciembre de 2019   4ª Jornada   18 de enero de 2020  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  S.K.G. HERRINGEN (Ale) 3 3 HOCKEY SARZANA (Ita)   HOCKEY SARZANA (Ita) 9 5 S.K.G. HERRINGEN (Ale)  
  S.L. BENFICA (Por) 2 4 F.C. BARCELONA (Esp)   F.C. BARCELONA (Esp) 5 5 S.L. BENFICA (Por)  
               
  5ª Jornada   15 de febrero de 2020   6ª Jornada   14 de marzo de 2020  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  F.C. BARCELONA (Esp)   HOCKEY SARZANA (Ita)   S.L. BENFICA (Por)   HOCKEY SARZANA (Ita)  
  S.K.G. HERRINGEN (Ale) 3 4 S.L. BENFICA (Por)   F.C. BARCELONA (Esp)   S.K.G. HERRINGEN (Ale)  
                 
  L i g a  E u r o p e a  G r u p o  " D "  2019/20
    C l a s i f i c a c i ó n
  1ª Jornada   19 de octubre de 2019  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  H.C. FORTE dei MARNI (Ita) 2 6 DEPORTIVO LICEO (Esp)   Pos. E Q U I P O S PJ PG PE PP GF GC Pto DF
  U.D. OLIVEIRENSE (Por) 3 0 S.C.R.A. SAINT OMER (Fra)   U.D. OLIVEIRENSE (Por) 5 4 0 1 19 8 12 11
              DEPORTIVO LICEO (Esp) 5 4 0 1 19 11 12 8
  2ª Jornada   16 de noviembre de 2019   H.C. FORTE dei MARNI (Ita) 5 1 1 3 11 20 4 -9
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   S.C.R.A. SAINT OMER (Fra) 5 0 1 4 13 23 1 -10
  DEPORTIVO LICEO (Esp) 1 4 U.D. OLIVEIRENSE (Por)     T o t a l e s 20 9 2 9 62 62 29 0
  S.C.R.A. SAINT OMER (Fra) 5 5 H.C. FORTE dei MARNI (Ita)      
         
  3ª Jornada   14 de diciembre de 2019   4ª Jornada   18 de enero de 2020  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  S.C.R.A. SAINT OMER (Fra) 2 5 DEPORTIVO LICEO (Esp)   DEPORTIVO LICEO (Esp) 5 2 S.C.R.A. SAINT OMER (Fra)  
  U.D. OLIVEIRENSE (Por) 7 2 H.C. FORTE dei MARNI (Ita)   H.C. FORTE dei MARNI (Ita) 1 0 U.D. OLIVEIRENSE (Por)  
               
  5ª Jornada   15 de febrero de 2020   6ª Jornada   14 de marzo de 2020  
  L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E   L O C A L Re Re V I S I T A N T E  
  DEPORTIVO LICEO (Esp) 2 1 H.C. FORTE dei MARNI (Ita)   U.D. OLIVEIRENSE (Por)   DEPORTIVO LICEO (Esp)  
  S.C.R.A. SAINT OMER (Fra) 4 5 U.D. OLIVEIRENSE (Por)   H.C. FORTE dei MARNI (Ita)   S.C.R.A. SAINT OMER (Fra)  
                 
  © Jordi Torregrosa de la Vega